Logo superior

 

Inscritos XXXV Trofeu Generalitat R1 SANTES-MATARÓ

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 5-6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
NOIS 5-6
XL-BMX

1111
Tikhon Stolyarov
NOIS 5-6
KLM BMX Mocow

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5-6
XL-BMX

288
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

130
Gino Soede
NOIS 7-8
Uithoornse WTC

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 7-8
BMX VILA-SANA

26
ERIC CLAVEL JOANIQUET
NOIS 7-8
BMX MATARO

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 7-8
BMX VILA-SANA

299
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

118
Artem Stolyarov
NOIS 7-8
KLM BMX Mocow

95
Miguel Ángel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

28
ENRIC CLAVELL PONS
CRUISER
BMX MATARO

692
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER
BMX MATARO

813
Juan Jesús CASCOBELO CABALLERO
CRUISER
BMX MATARO

113
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER
XL-BMX

34
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
CRUISER
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

44
José María ALVAREZ DIAZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

88
David Junior ARGÜELLES CRUISER
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
CRUISER
M.C.SANT ANDREU

663
Joan COMADRAN PI
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

222
Amber Willem
CRUISER
Crupi Belgium project

112
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
NOIS 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

87
Jaeno Lopez Martinez
NOIS 9-10
PMC CYCLING

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

289
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

303
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

300
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

73
Abril MAS PEIX
NOIS 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

226
Jay-Jay Groenewegen
NOIS 9-10
GROUP MARC

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

93
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

580
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11-12
(FEMINES 11-14)
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

440
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

103
Koen De Graaf
NOIS 11-12
FCV schagen

293
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
NOIS 11-12
(FEMINES 11-14)
BMX TERRASSA

53
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES

22
ANCOR MENDEZ CAPARRÓS
NOIS 11-12
BMX MATARO

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

25
Billy Spike Van Bemmelen
NOIS 11-12
FCC rijswijk

447
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

31
Kjell De Schepper
NOIS 13-14
Crupi Belgium Project

693
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13-14
BMX MATARO

14
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

110
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES

95
Tibo Celis
NOIS 13-14
BMX RANST

82
Jessy Soede
NOIS 13-14
Uithoornse WTC

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13-14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

870
Nerea ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 13-14
(FEMINES 11-14)
BMX TERRASSA

40
Jens Huybrechts
NOIS 13-14
BMX RANST

873
Joan ABADIA BERNABEU
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA

208
David Junior ARGÜELLES PRIOR
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES

237
Tim De Graaf
NOIS 15+
FCV Schagen

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL-BMX

85
Marc MARTINEZ PRATS
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA

196
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

1
Adrià PRIETO MUNTE
OLIMPIC MEN
M.C.SANT ANDREU

139
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC MEN
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

117
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN
XL-BMX

2
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
OLIMPIC MEN
XL-BMX

31
Britt Huybrechts
OLIMPIC WOMEN
Frits bmx

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

222
Amber Willem
OLIMPIC WOMEN
Crupi Belgium project

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA

17
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
XL-BMX

16
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA

662
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX VALLES

8
ivette de waard
OLIMPIC WOMEN
FCC despua crossers

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC WOMEN
M.C.SANT ANDREU

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

901
Irina MASIP AYMA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
XL-BMX


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto