Logo superior

 

Inscritos XIV Lliga Catalana Round 4

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
194
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

34
Roc JARIA ESCODA
NOIS 5-6
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5-6
XL BMX

888
Jan PEDRÓ PASCUAL
NOIS 5-6
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

71
Lucas CHASCO MARTIN
NOIS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES -10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

99
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES -10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

2
Ariadna BARBERO REINA
FEMINES -10
XL BMX

71
Paula CHASCO MARTIN
FEMINES -10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7-8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

436
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

232
Marcos HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
NOIS 7-8
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

630
Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA
NOIS 7-8
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

70
Adrià CASAS NAVARRO
NOIS 7-8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

118
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

108
Ivan RUIZ RAMIREZ
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

33
Biel JARIA ESCODA
NOIS 7-8
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

116
Biel RUIZ ORTELLS
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

73
Biel CARMONA CHAVES
NOIS 7-8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

114
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

74
Max LOPEZ NAVARRO
NOIS 7-8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

11
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
CRUISER
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

88
Junior ARGÜELLES CRUISER
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

76
Iván OULEGO MORENO
CRUISER
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
Julio CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
CRUISER
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

44
José María ALVAREZ DIAZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

264
Antonio CARO NOGUERA
CRUISER
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

117
Alberto FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
CRUISER
XL BMX

80
Joan COMADRAN PI
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

113
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER
XL BMX

43
David ARGÜELLES BELTRAN
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
CRUISER
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

58
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER
BMX MATARO CC

95
Miguel Ángel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

91
José TRULLAS SALADO
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

243
Iván USON GOMEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

225
Dani ROMERA HURTADO
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

80
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

439
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

301
Cristian ARGÜELLES GARCIA
NOIS 9-10
BMX VALLES CLUB

304
Hugo YEBRA RUIZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

10
Víctor LINARES CARMONA
NOIS 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

112
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

114
Iker RAMOS ESCODA
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

100
Raúl MACIAS MARZAL
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

75
Unai FRANCO BLANCO
NOIS 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

227
Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA
FEMINES 11-14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

238
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
FEMINES 11-14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

100
Nerea ARJONA ESCUDERO
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

20
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11-14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

21
Irene PEREZ BORREGO
FEMINES 11-14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

40
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

93
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11-12
XL BMX

226
Iker ROMERA HURTADO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

447
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

102
Bru DURAN SANS
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

555
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11-12
XL BMX

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

530
Marti TRULLÁS CODINA
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES CLUB

233
Valentín HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
NOIS 11-12
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

25
Izan TEJERO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX MATARO CC

440
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

707
Sergio GAMEZ FERRER
NOIS 11-12
AMUNT C.C.

107
Mitchel CABRERA SANTONI
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

693
Unai TEJERO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX MATARO CC

193
Adrià MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES CLUB

53
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES CLUB

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

168
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES CLUB

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

95
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

24
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

720
Carlos GAMEZ FERRER
NOIS 13-14
AMUNT C.C.

88
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1195
David RODRÍGUEZ PUIG
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES CLUB

102
Pedro MUÑOZ GOMEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

103
Xevi VIUDEZ MORENO
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES CLUB

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
NOIS 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

139
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

196
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
NOIS 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

150
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

208
David ARGÜELLES PRIOR
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

162
Yeray SANCHEZ TORRALBO
NOIS 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

155
Iván Federico BUEGUEL
NOIS 15+
BMX MATARO CC

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL BMX

28
Marc MARTINEZ PRATS
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Pol MORENO GARCIA
NOIS 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

768
Enrique CANOVAS RUBIO
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

33
Pau JORBA PRATS
NOIS 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

16
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC WOMEN
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

42
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX VALLES CLUB

901
Irina MASIP AYMA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
XL BMX

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
OLIMPIC MEN
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

44
Xavier MORENO GUIRAO
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

999
Juan Sebastian HOLGUIN
OLIMPIC MEN
COLOMBIA

103
Aitor MARTIN PEREZ
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

110
Ignasi JORBA PRATS
OLIMPIC MEN
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

286
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

2
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
OLIMPIC MEN
XL BMX

117
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN
XL BMX

206
Adrià PRIETO MUNTE
OLIMPIC MEN
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto