Logo superior

 

Inscritos XIV Lliga Catalana Round 3

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
102
Ivan VIDAL CHICA
DEBUTANT 2
BMX TERRASSA

114
Pol DURAN SANTILLAN
DEBUTANT 2
XL-BMX

109
Leo ALCALDE TORMEZ
DEBUTANT 2
BMX TERRASSA

118
Edgar CAÑAS MORENO
DEBUTANT 2
XL-BMX

17
JANA GARRIDO GONZALEZ
DEBUTANT 2
XL-BMX

114
IKER RAMOS ESCODA
DEBUTANT 2
XL-BMX

109
Joan ABADIA BERNABEU
DEBUTANT 2
BMX TERRASSA

117
Marc GRÀCIA MARTINEZ
DEBUTANT 2
XL-BMX

14
XAVI GARRIDO GONZALEZ
DEBUTANT 2
XL-BMX

113
MARC HAVLÍCEK
DEBUTANT 2
XL-BMX

104
Izan PEREZ SANCHEZ
DEBUTANT 2
BMX TERRASSA

116
SHANYU ZENG
DEBUTANT 2
XL-BMX

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
DEBUTANT 2
XL-BMX

194
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

70
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 5-6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 5-6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5-6
XL-BMX

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

71
Lucas CHASCO MARTIN
NOIS 5-6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

109
Enzo MONTOTO EXPOSITO
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 7-8
BMX VILA-SANA

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 7-8
BMX VILA-SANA

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

436
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

116
Biel RUIZ ORTELLS
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

118
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

62
Izan ALBERT ALBA
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

104
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

70
Adria CASAS NAVARRO
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

75
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

114
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

73
Biel CARMONA CHAVES
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

77
Nil VILAR MIQUEL
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

518
Unai JOSE ESCUDERO
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

18
Henrijs LEJNIEKS
NOIS 9-10
LATVIA

88
Edvards TUTERS
NOIS 9-10
LATVIA

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

225
Dani ROMERA HURTADO
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

80
Saul PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

439
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

304
Hugo YEBRA RUIZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

112
Adrian FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

537
Gonzalo MONTOTO EXPOSITO
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

10
Victor LINARES CARMONA
NOIS 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

100
Raul MACIAS MARZAL
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

77
Reinis BALODIS
NOIS 9-10
LATVIA

687
David MONTOTO LLAMAS
NOIS 9-10
BMX MATARO

116
Ignacio GALAN BERMEJO
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

8
Paula KIBARE
NOIS 11-12
LATVIA

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

812
Martins BIRKMANIS
NOIS 11-12
LATVIA

555
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

447
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

226
Iker ROMERA HURTADO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

114
Edgar SANCHEZ SAEZ
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

530
Marti TRULLÁS CODINA
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES

554
Aitor ALCALDE BURGOS
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

101
Ville VENERMO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

707
Sergio GAMEZ FERRER
NOIS 11-12
AMUNT C.C.

540
Unax RODRIGUEZ PLANELL
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

107
Mitchel CABRERA SANTONI
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

53
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES

993
Adria MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES

78
Adrian MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13-14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 13-14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

122
Adrian ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

445
Simon LEIVA LOPEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

88
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

95
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

24
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

92
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13-14
BMX MATARO

119
Luis Miguel DOMINGUEZ VILANOVA
NOIS 13-14
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM

103
Xevi VIUDEZ MORENO
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES

102
Pedro MUÑOZ GOMEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

139
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

150
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

76
Matiss KALVERSS
NOIS 15+
LATVIA

11
Mikus FREIMANIS
NOIS 15+
LATVIA

55
Oskars BALODIS
NOIS 15+
LATVIA

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL-BMX

42
LIZER PONZ PEREZ
NOIS 15+
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

208
David ARGÜELLES PRIOR
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES

65
Agris MOZEIKO
NOIS 15+
LATVIA

28
Marc MARTINEZ PRATS
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA

768
Enrique CANOVAS RUBIO
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES

71
Krists KASPAROVICS
NOIS 15+
LATVIA

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

11
Miguel Angel ROMAN CATENA
CRUISER
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

88
Junior ARGÜELLES CRUISER
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

324
Mario PALACIO BUSTERO
CRUISER
HUESCABIKE

70
Julio CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
CRUISER
M.C.SANT ANDREU

117
Alberto FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
CRUISER
XL-BMX

44
Jose Maria ALVAREZ DIAZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

58
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER
BMX MATARO

113
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER
XL-BMX

80
Joan COMADRAN PI
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

108
Sergio AVILA TRUJILLO
CRUISER
BIKERS BICIMTB

102
Vaino VENERMO
CRUISER
BMX TERRASSA

77
Miguel Angel MURILLO MARTINEZ
CRUISER
M.C.SANT ANDREU

71
Jose TRULLAS SALADO
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

95
Miguel Angel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

225
Ian HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

83
Ansis USKAURS
OLIMPIC MEN
LATVIA

82
Just LAPINS
OLIMPIC MEN
LATVIA

103
Aitor MARTIN PEREZ
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

96
Valters NODIEVS
OLIMPIC MEN
LATVIA

119
Alfredo MORENO CANO
OLIMPIC MEN
XL-BMX

286
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

995
Saul CONDE FERNANDEZ
OLIMPIC MEN
M.C.SANT ANDREU

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

206
Adria PRIETO MUNTE
OLIMPIC MEN
M.C.SANT ANDREU

75
Artis MOZEIKO
OLIMPIC MEN
LATVIA

44
Mareks BALODIS
OLIMPIC MEN
LATVIA

117
Jose Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN
XL-BMX

19
Manel MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

2
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
OLIMPIC MEN
XL-BMX

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES -10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

99
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES -10
BMX TERRASSA

2
Ariadna BARBERO REINA
FEMINES -10
XL-BMX

70
Ona MOYA ESCALES
FEMINES -10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

103
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
FEMINES -10
BMX TERRASSA

92
Maria MOHAMED BERDIE
FEMINES -10
BMX TERRASSA

71
Paula CHASCO MARTIN
FEMINES -10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

238
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
FEMINES 11-14
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

21
Irene PEREZ BORREGO
FEMINES 11-14
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

20
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11-14
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

100
Nerea ARJONA ESCUDERO
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA

40
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA

16
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC WOMEN
M.C.SANT ANDREU

301
Irina MASIP AYMA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
XL-BMX

59
Monica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX VALLES


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto