Logo superior

 

Inscritos XIV Lliga Catalana Round 2

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 5-6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

194
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

70
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 5-6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5-6
XL-BMX

34
Roc JARIA ESCODA
NOIS 5-6
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

117
Marti VILA MOLONS
NOIS 5-6
XL-BMX

71
Lucas CHASCO MARTIN
NOIS 5-6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

109
Enzo MONTOTO EXPOSITO
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

436
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

33
Biel JARIA ESCODA
NOIS 7-8
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

116
Biel RUIZ ORTELLS
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

114
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 7-8
BMX VILA-SANA

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 7-8
BMX VILA-SANA

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

77
Nil VILAR MIQUEL
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

17
Biel CARMONA CHAVES
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

117
Ichiro FIGUEROA GINER
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

71
Naran ROMERO MERCADO
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

109
Leo ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

37
Ot VIÑAS DIAZ
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

225
Dani ROMERA HURTADO
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

112
Adrian FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

537
Gonzalo MONTOTO EXPOSITO
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

407
IVAN USON GOMEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

301
Cristian ARGÜELLES GARCIA
NOIS 9-10
BMX VALLES

10
Victor LINARES CARMONA
NOIS 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

687
David MONTOTO LLAMAS
NOIS 9-10
BMX MATARO

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

80
Saul PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

116
Ignacio GALAN BERMEJO
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

93
Ruben CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

115
Joan PONS PRADOS
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

555
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

114
Edgar SANCHEZ SAEZ
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

447
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

554
Aitor ALCALDE BURGOS
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

101
Ville VENERMO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

440
Ivan ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

53
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES

707
Sergio GAMEZ FERRER
NOIS 11-12
AMUNT C.C.

530
Marti TRULLÁS CODINA
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES

97
Adria MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES

107
Mitchel CABRERA SANTONI
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

443
Eric BELMONTE GONZALEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

78
Adrian MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13-14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 13-14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

168
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES

95
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

122
Adrian ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

88
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

24
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

544
Edgar BELMONTE GONZALEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

445
Simon LEIVA LOPEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

92
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13-14
BMX MATARO

720
Carlos GAMEZ FERRER
NOIS 13-14
AMUNT C.C.

104
Izan PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

196
Adrian GONZALEZ GRIMAU
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

150
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA

139
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

208
David ARGÜELLES PRIOR
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES

28
Marc MARTINEZ PRATS
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL-BMX

77
Miguel Angel MURILLO MARTINEZ
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

109
Joan ABADIA BERNABEU
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA

11
Miguel Angel ROMAN CATENA
CRUISER
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

88
Junior ARGÜELLES CRUISER
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

117
Alberto FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
CRUISER
XL-BMX

80
Joan COMADRAN PI
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

44
Jose Maria ALVAREZ DIAZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

43
David ARGÜELLES BELTRAN
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

58
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER
BMX MATARO

108
SERGIO AVILA TRUJILLO
CRUISER
BIKERS BICIMTB

113
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER
XL-BMX

95
Miguel Angel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

71
Jose TRULLAS SALADO
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

115
Fernando GOMEZ BALLESTER
CRUISER
XL-BMX

815
Eddy CLERTE
OLIMPIC MEN
SUNN FRANCE FACTORY

102
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
OLIMPIC MEN
XL-BMX

117
Jose Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN
XL-BMX

206
Adria PRIETO MUNTE
OLIMPIC MEN
M.C.SANT ANDREU

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

44
Xavier MORENO GUIRAO
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES -10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

99
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES -10
BMX TERRASSA

2
Ariadna BARBERO REINA
FEMINES -10
XL-BMX

71
Paula CHASCO MARTIN
FEMINES -10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

77
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
FEMINES 11-14
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

100
Nerea ARJONA ESCUDERO
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA

20
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11-14
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

40
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA

301
Irina MASIP AYMA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
XL-BMX

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC WOMEN
M.C.SANT ANDREU

42
Monica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX VALLES

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto