Logo superior

 

Inscritos XIV Lliga Catalana Round 1

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
194
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

70
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 5-6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 5-6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5-6
XL-BMX

109
Enzo MONTOTO EXPOSITO
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 7-8
BMX VILA-SANA

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

436
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 7-8
BMX VILA-SANA

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

518
Unai JOSE ESCUDERO
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

112
Kevin RODRIGUEZ RIDER
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

75
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

116
Biel RUIZ ORTELLS
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

72
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

37
Ot VIÑAS DIAZ
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

407
IVAN USON GOMEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

301
Cristian ARGÜELLES GARCIA
NOIS 9-10
BMX VALLES

439
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

10
Victor LINARES CARMONA
NOIS 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

80
Saul PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

437
Jairo JORDAN ORTEGA
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

537
Gonzalo MONTOTO EXPOSITO
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

112
Adrian FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

304
Hugo YEBRA RUIZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

77
Pol FABREGAT
NOIS 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

75
Arnau RIUS CABRERA
NOIS 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

100
Raul MACIAS MARZAL
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

116
Ignacio GALAN BERMEJO
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

225
Dani ROMERA HURTADO
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

93
Ruben CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

447
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

555
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

107
Mitchel CABRERA SANTONI
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

444
Daniel JORDAN ORTEGA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

554
Aitor ALCALDE BURGOS
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

443
Eric BELMONTE GONZALEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

53
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES

440
Ivan ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

707
Sergio GAMEZ FERRER
NOIS 11-12
AMUNT C.C.

993
Adria MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES

226
Iker ROMERA HURTADO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 13-14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

78
Adrian MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13-14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

122
Adrian ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

720
Carlos GAMEZ FERRER
NOIS 13-14
AMUNT C.C.

168
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

24
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

95
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

445
Simon LEIVA LOPEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

88
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

544
Edgar BELMONTE GONZALEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

79
Eric LARA DOÑATE
NOIS 13-14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

103
Xevi VIUDEZ MORENO
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES

251
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

150
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL-BMX

91
Oscar TORRES SANCHEZ
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

196
Adrian GONZALEZ GRIMAU
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

208
David ARGÜELLES PRIOR
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES

55
Jaume MAS BLANCO
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

34
Pau BERTRAN LAIGLESIA
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

155
Ivan Federico BUEGUEL
NOIS 15+
BMX MATARO

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

33
Pau JORBA PRATS
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

77
Miguel Angel MURILLO MARTINEZ
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

74
Carles PASCUAL SANCHEZ
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

11
Miguel Angel ROMAN CATENA
CRUISER
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

117
Alberto FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
CRUISER
XL-BMX

44
Jose Maria ALVAREZ DIAZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

43
David ARGÜELLES BELTRAN
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

113
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER
XL-BMX

115
Fernando GOMEZ BALLESTER
CRUISER
XL-BMX

95
Miguel Angel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

88
Junior ARGÜELLES CRUISER
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

58
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER
BMX MATARO

80
Joan COMADRAN PI
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

225
Ian HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

995
Saul CONDE FERNANDEZ
OLIMPIC MEN
M.C.SANT ANDREU

206
Adria PRIETO MUNTE
OLIMPIC MEN
M.C.SANT ANDREU

110
Ignasi JORBA PRATS
OLIMPIC MEN
M.C.SANT ANDREU

286
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

117
Jose Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN
XL-BMX

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

8
Xavier MORENO GUIRAO
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

19
Manel MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES -10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

70
Ona MOYA ESCALES
FEMINES -10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

99
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES -10
BMX TERRASSA

2
Ariadna BARBERO REINA
FEMINES -10
XL-BMX

77
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
FEMINES 11-14
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

100
Nerea ARJONA ESCUDERO
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA

20
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11-14
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

40
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA

31
Griselda ARTIGAS MATEU
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX CLUB SARRIANS

16
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC WOMEN
M.C.SANT ANDREU

42
Monica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX VALLES

301
Irina MASIP AYMA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
XL-BMX


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto