Logo superior

 

Inscritos XI TROFEU FESTA D´ELX

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
1082
Mauro IRLES SANCHEZ
promesas_7_y_8
ILICITANA, UC

1076
Eusebio MIGUEL CANDELA
promesas_7_y_8
ILICITANA, UC

111
Alex SANTONJA MOYA
promesas_7_y_8
BMX ALCOY, CC

332
Julen LOMBARDO
promesas_7_y_8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

321
Jonathan Zalan DE VRIES
promesas_7_y_8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1067
Alejandro FERNANDEZ BAÑON
promesas_7_y_8
ILICITANA, UC

1402
Esteve SOLER PENADES
promesas_7_y_8
BOCAIRENT

1059
Hugo GONZALEZ LOPEZ
promesas_7_y_8
ILICITANA, UC

1072
Álvaro GADEA SERRANO
promesas_7_y_8
ILICITANA, UC

167
Jose Angel MARTIN TRUJILLO
promesas_7_y_8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

195
Aaron GARCIA NOGUERA
promesas_7_y_8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1049
Hugo LOPEZ VIZCAINO
promesas_7_y_8
BMX ALCOY, CC

581
Cristiano GARZON RODRIGUEZ
promesas_7_y_8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

289
Hugo BLANES MENGUAL
promesas_7_y_8
BMX ALCOY, CC

1035
Aitor RIVERA GOMEZ
promesas_7_y_8
INDEPENDIENTE

90
Marcos PASTOR FERRERO
promesas_7_y_8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

294
Abel RAMILA MARCOS
promesas_7_y_8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

1062
Hugo REQUENA PASTOR
alevin
ILICITANA, UC

1069
Mario FERNANDEZ AGUILERA
alevin
ILICITANA, UC

1437
Esteban MARTINEZ FLORENTIN
alevin
ILICITANA, UC

1305
Eros Miguel RODRIGUES DA COSTA YABSLEY
alevin
EL CAMPELLO, CC

205
Pablo ARACIL IVORRA
alevin
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1066
Teo MADERAS ALONSO
alevin
ILICITANA, UC

1068
Javier MARTINEZ CASTILLO
alevin
ILICITANA, UC

1055
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
alevin
ILICITANA, UC

1073
Pablo GADEA SERRANO
alevin
ILICITANA, UC

507
Izan LILLO SEGURA
alevin
EL CAMPELLO, CC

154
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
alevin
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

35
Marcos MAROTO PATIÑO
alevin
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

495
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
alevin
BMX ALCOY, CC

497
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
alevin
BMX ALCOY, CC

151
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
alevin
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

333
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
alevin
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

107
Josué DEVESA CORTES
alevin
EL CAMPELLO, CC

598
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
alevin
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

319
Daniel Vajk DE VRIES
promesas_5_y_6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1079
Eduardo URRACO PUIG
promesas_5_y_6
ILICITANA, UC

1246
Jose Daniel LEON CHECA
promesas_5_y_6
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

1181
Lucas PASARON SANCHEZ
promesas_5_y_6
C.D.E LOS PINOS

134
Alejandro CUEVAS PETIVLAS
promesas_5_y_6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

573
Mateo Javier NIETO VELASCO
promesas_5_y_6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

317
Marc CARBONELL BERNABEU
promesas_5_y_6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

124
Aarón GARCIA GOMEZ
promesas_5_y_6
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

1290
Celia GARCIA DELICADO
promesas_7_y_8_fem
BMX ALCOY, CC

115
Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA
promesas_7_y_8_fem
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

400
Leyre RAMILA MARCOS
promesas_7_y_8_fem
(promesas_5_y_6_fem)
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

330
Joel LOMBARDO
principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1078
Jose Luis URRACO PUIG
principiante
ILICITANA, UC

203
Vicente PASCUAL ANTON
principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

335
Hugo Alexander MOLDOVAN STOICAH
principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

214
Marvin MEJIA POMARES
principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

114
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
principiante
EL CAMPELLO, CC

279
Aitor GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ
principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

62
Eric REALES ALONSO
principiante
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

144
Iván GUERRA MATA
principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

558
Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
principiante
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

907
Xavi CHERRO BELDA
principiante
BMX ALCOY, CC

816
Vincent Maximus HORSZWALD
principiante
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

173
Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
principiante
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

501
Paula SANTONJA MOYA
alevin_fem
(principiante_fem)
BMX ALCOY, CC

101
Belén CALVO GARNES
alevin_fem
EL CAMPELLO, CC

275
Sara FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
alevin_fem
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

1064
Lluis BORDONADO SOLER
infantil
ILICITANA, UC

110
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
infantil
EL CAMPELLO, CC

277
Alejandro BALDÓ PLANELLES
infantil
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

161
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
infantil
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

600
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
infantil
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

50
Adrián MAROTO ROSAS
infantil
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

597
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
infantil
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

227
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
cadete_fem
INDEPENDIENTE

1054
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
cadete_fem
(infantil_fem)
ILICITANA, UC

546
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
cadete_fem
CATALONIAN TEAM

127
Larissa CABRAL GARCIA
cadete_fem
(infantil_fem)
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

273
Paula FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
cadete_fem
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

1304
Aitor LOZANO SANCHEZ
cadete
EL CAMPELLO, CC

604
Alexis SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
cadete
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

609
Erick MIRA MEJIA
cadete
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

595
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
cadete
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

599
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
cadete
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

675
Marcos ONTOBA FERNANDEZ
cadete
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

102
Fran CALVO GARNES
cadete
EL CAMPELLO, CC

824
Ruben OLIVERA NIETO
cadete
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

605
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
cadete
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

1433
Mario PASARON GUIJARRO
hombres_de_40_a_49
(hombres_de_30_a_39)
C.D.E LOS PINOS

1048
Enrique SANTONJA CARDONA
hombres_de_40_a_49
BMX ALCOY, CC

684
Josep BLASCO BAÑO
hombres_de_40_a_49
BOCAIRENT

315
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
hombres_de_40_a_49
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

601
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
junior
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

326
Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS
junior
(elitesub23)
C.D.E LOS PINOS

24
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
junior
(challenge_17_a_29)
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

69
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
junior
BMX ALCOY, CC

1296
Lluis Eduardo HIDALGO ARMAS
junior
(elitesub23)
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

18
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
junior
(challenge_17_a_29)
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

208
Christian MELERO MARTINEZ
junior
BMX EL CASAR

192
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
junior
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

27
Álvaro Jose DIAZ GRACIA
junior
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

13
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
junior
ACTIVO BMX CLUB


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto