Logo superior

 

Inscritos VII Trofeu Nadal BMXMas 2016

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
62
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ
Girls 5-10
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

13
ARIADNA BARBERO
Girls 5-10
XL-BMX

100
MARIA ISABELA GARCIA ORDOÑEZ
Girls 5-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

92
MARIA MOHAMED BERDIE
Girls 5-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

99
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ
Girls 5-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

548
OLIVER BARRACHINA
Boys 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

100
ERIC TRULLEN ALBUIXECH
Boys 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

108
SERGI SIMON GOMEZ
Boys 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

102
JAN BELMONTE
Boys 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

532
ALEX RABASSA AGUILERA
Boys 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

436
ASIER MOYA SANCHO
Boys 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA
Boys 5-6
XL-BMX

119
NANDO GÓMEZ
Cruiser
XL-BMX

113
EDU VIÑAS
Cruiser
XL-BMX

519
MARC LAGO DOBLAS
Cruiser
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

70
JULIO CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
Cruiser
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

43
DAVID ARGÜELLES PRIOR
Cruiser
BMX VALLES CLUB

100
SERGIO DIAZ
Cruiser
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

35
ULISES BARRACHINA
Boys 7-8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

439
EDGAR VELA LOPEZ
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

614
Marcel Jordan Domenech
Boys 7-8
XL-BMX

437
JAIRO JORDAN ORTEGA
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

301
CRISTHIAN ARGÜELLES
Boys 7-8
BMX VALLES CLUB

538
SERGIO MORILLO ALVAREZ
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

100
RAUL MACIAS MARZAL
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

103
IKER ROMERO MOTA
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

111
JON FAURA LLANZA
Boys 7-8
XL-BMX

107
IKER MORALES CAMPOS
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

119
ADRIAN FEIJOO PEREZ
Boys 7-8
XL-BMX

101
SAUL PEREZ SANCHEZ
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

116
IGNACIO GALAN BERMEJO
Boys 7-8
XL-BMX

106
ADRIA SANCHEZ
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

37
OT VIÑAS DIAZ
Boys 7-8
XL-BMX

537
GONZALO MONTOTO EXPOSITO
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

469
RANDY SALMERON HORCAJADA
Boys 7-8
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

539
ABEL BUENO GARCIA
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

10
VICTOR LINARES
Boys 7-8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

304
HUGO YEBRA RUIZ
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

440
IVAN ARJONA ESCUDERO
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

35
Ishak Boughnaiem Abalhi
Boys 9-10
BTT VALLS I ALT CAMP

444
DANI JORDAN ORTEGA
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

53
DAVID COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Boys 9-10
BMX VALLES CLUB

226
IKER ROMERA HURTADO
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

446
UNAI LOPEZ COBREROS
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

447
JAN BERENGUER MOYA
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

104
ALEX FERNANDEZ COMES
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

707
Sergio Gamez Ferrer
Boys 9-10
AMUNT C.C.

18
MARTI GARCIA ISERTE
Boys 9-10
XL-BMX

103
BRUNO VILLARREAL PALACIOS
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

11
GUILLEM MARIN OTERO
Boys 9-10
XL-BMX

102
BRU DURAN SANS
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

112
JORDI ALBACETE COMA
Boys 9-10
XL-BMX

109
RUBEN DOCTOR PASALODOS
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

114
EDGAR SANCHEZ SAEZ
Boys 9-10
XL-BMX

540
UNAX RODRIGUEZ PLANELL
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

113
AXEL MORENO PARERA
Boys 9-10
XL-BMX

443
ERIC BELMONTE GONZALEZ
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

93
RUBEN CAÑIZAREZ
Boys 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

554
AITOR ALCALDE BURGOS
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
Boys 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

168
DANIEL HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Boys 11-12
BMX VALLES CLUB

106
NIL DURAN SANS
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

442
ALEX FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

103
MARC PORTI TAPIA
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

102
PEDRO MUÑOZ GOMEZ
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

720
Carlos Gamez Ferrer
Boys 11-12
AMUNT C.C.

64
MAX MARTIN DIAZ
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

544
EDGAR BELMONTE GONZALEZ
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

445
SIMON LEIVA LOPEZ
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

545
IKER PEREZ GARCIA
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
PABLO RINCON OTERO
Boys 11-12
XL-BMX

95
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO
Boys 11-12
XL-BMX

39
Ilias Boughnaiem Abalhi
Boys 11-12
BTT VALLS I ALT CAMP

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
Girls 11-14 NO CLIPS
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

26
AINA GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Girls 11-14 NO CLIPS
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

42
MONICA COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Girls 11-14 NO CLIPS
BMX VALLES CLUB

68
ANDREUA MARTINEZ
Girls 11-14 NO CLIPS
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

69
PAULA VENTURA FERNANDEZ
Girls 11-14 NO CLIPS
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

24
QUERALT ESCAYOLA
Girls 11-14 NO CLIPS
XL-BMX

214
RAFAEL SOLA ZOYO
Boys 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

493
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Boys 13-14
XL-BMX

111
ALVARO SILVA DONOSO
Boys 13-14
XL-BMX

139
MARC ROMAN MARTINEZ
Boys 13-14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

45C
Tom CHAUMELLE
Boys 13-14
STADE MONTOIS

196
ADRIAN GONZALEZ
Boys 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

131
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ
Boys 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

110
IGNASI JORBA
Boys 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

123
ENRIQUE CANOVAS RUBIO
Boys 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

73
CARLES TORRALBA
Boys 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

203
ARNAU VENTURA FERNANDEZ
Boys 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

205
XAVIER MORENO GUIRADO
Boys 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

68
ALBERT GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Boys 15+
XL-BMX

213
IVAN SALMERON HORCAJADA
Boys 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

91
OSCAR TORRES
Boys 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

77
MIGUEL ANGEL MURILLO
Boys 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

262
DANIEL MUÑOZ
Human Race
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

991
SERGI IBAÑEZ
Human Race
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

191
DAVID OTERO
Human Race
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

8
RICHARD PIEDRAS
Human Race
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

134
DANIEL VELA
Human Race
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

73
CARLES TORRALBA
Human Race
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

4
IRINA MASIP AYMA
Olimpic Women 15+
XL-BMX

7
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
Olimpic Women 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

117
JOSE MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
Olimpic Men
XL-BMX

104
ALEJANDRO CAAMAÑO RIVEIRO
Olimpic Men
XL-BMX

225
IAN HINIESTROSA DURAN
Olimpic Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

18
LLUIS HINIESTROSA DURAN
Olimpic Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

262
OSCAR CAMERO SALINAS
Olimpic Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

103
AITOR MARTÍN PÉREZ
Olimpic Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

24
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZ
Olimpic Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

19
MANEL MAÑAS MORALES
Olimpic Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

648
LUCAS CLEMENT
Olimpic Men
BMX BESANÇON


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto