Logo superior

 

Inscritos V Challenge C. Valenciana R8 FINAL + CAMP.

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
198
Martín RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

21
Sebastián GARCIA VALERO
CHICOS 5-6
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

23
Iván GUERRA MATA
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

379
Eizan TALFUMIÉRE ARENAS
CHICOS 5-6
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

374
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
CHICOS 5-6
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

144
Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

517
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

395
Aitor MORENO LAJO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

810
Alejandro ZARZUELO BARRACHINA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
Miguel Ángel DIAZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

22
Aitor GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

516
Iker GONZALEZ RIVERA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

860
Fernando COSTA SANCHEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

25
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

460
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

201
Emilio MÁRQUEZ CARBONELL
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

306
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

588
Iván SOLA ROPERO
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

893
Silas SANCHÍS MIRALLES
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

195
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

355
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

609
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

213
Pablo GADEA SERRANO
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

742
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

520
Belén CALVO GARNES
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

108
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
FEMINAS 9-10
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

12
Sofía MOYA JIMENEZ
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

199
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

511
Josué DEVESA CORTES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

260
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

203
Asier SILVESTRE FERNÁNDEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

148
Alejandro BALDÓ PLANELLES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

330
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

155
Carlos CRUZ TORREGROSA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

205
Aitor SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

307
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

43
Juan Jesús RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

377
Antonio SENDRA CASADO
CHICOS 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

371
Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ
CHICOS 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

328
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

506
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUÍ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

608
Javier GUILLO MARHUENDA
CHICOS 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

329
Teo MADERAS ALONSO
CHICOS 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

331
Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ
CHICOS 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

555
Daniel FABRA RODRIGEZ
CHICOS 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

208
David MUÑOZ MOTA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

106
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

480
Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

82
Fran CALVO GARNES
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

25
Jairo NAVARRO AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

27
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

268
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

51
Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

52
Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

206
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

279
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

523
José Carlos GARCÍA LEAL
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

207
Alejandro ROMERO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

595
Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
CHICOS 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

594
Manuel SANTONJA SOTO
CHICOS 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

266
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

679
Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE
CHICOS 11-12
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

12
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
FEMINAS 15-16
(FEMINAS 11-13)
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

55
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
FEMINAS 15-16
(FEMINAS 11-13)
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

868
Cristina SHEA RODES
FEMINAS 15-16
(FEMINAS 11-13)
BMX SAN VICENTE

53
Paula SANZ VARGAS
FEMINAS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

602
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

155
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

290
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

282
Evaristo ROJO TORREGROSA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

209
Alexis SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

296
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

712
Gonzalo ALENDA HERRERO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

31
Brais FUENTES PENA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

149
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

173
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

280
Nicolás BALLESTA GISBERT
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

289
Kenny VAYA ARIZA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

90
Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL CAMPELLO

213
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

667
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

293
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

150
Chenoa BENES
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

645
Izan ARQUES
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

175
Pedro LÓPEZ BALBOA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

141
Álvaro José DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 15-16
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

278
Guillermo BONIFACIO CRUZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

299
Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

279
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

151
José Vicente MARÍN ALCARAZ
CRUISER 40 Y +
(CRUISER 30-39)
BMX SAN VICENTE

83
Samuel SANTOS AGUILAR
CRUISER 40 Y +
(CRUISER 30-39)
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
Miguel Ángel ALGARRA MEJIAS
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

74
Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

265
Sergio MONERRIS MUÑOZ
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

137
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
CRUISER 40 Y +
IRONBIKES RACING TEAM C.C

678
Alberto PERALTA BAS
CRUISER 40 Y +
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

204
Daniela RUBIO
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

244
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
CRUISER 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE

75
Rafael ALIAGA BOSCH
CRUISER 50+
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

854
JOSE MANUEL NOGUERA GONZALEZ
CRUISER 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE

216
Armand MORENO CANDELA
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX SAN VICENTE

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX SAN VICENTE

159
Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX ALCOY

29
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX ALCOY

3
Rodrigo Martín RIDAO PARRA
ELITE 19 Y +
(CHICOS 17-29)
BMX SAN VICENTE

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

88
Abraham SOLVES CORREA
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

18
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto