Logo superior

 

Inscritos V Challenge C. Valenciana R7

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
379
Eizan TALFUMIÉRE ARENAS
CHICOS 5-6
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

23
Iván GUERRA MATA
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

21
Sebastián GARCIA VALERO
CHICOS 5-6
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

144
Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

374
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
CHICOS 5-6
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

460
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

860
Fernando COSTA SANCHEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

516
Iker GONZALEZ RIVERA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

213
Pablo GADEA SERRANO
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

893
Silas SANCHÍS MIRALLES
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

22
Aitor GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

609
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

24
Miguel Ángel DIAZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

355
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

810
Alejandro ZARZUELO BARRACHINA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

395
Aitor MORENO LASO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

195
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

517
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

588
Iván SOLA ROPERO
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

306
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

108
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
FEMINAS 9-10
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

12
Sofía MOYA JIMENEZ
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

520
Belén CALVO GARNES
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

208
David MUÑOZ MOTA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

329
Teo MADERAS ALONSO
CHICOS 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

205
Aitor SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

330
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

148
Alejandro BALDÓ PLANELLES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

36
Izan MARTINEZ GUIJARRO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

203
Asier SILVESTRE FERNÁNDEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

511
Josué DEVESA CORTES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

307
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

260
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

377
Antonio SENDRA CASADO
CHICOS 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

520
Alejandro GAMBÍN MORATALLA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

123
Iker GOMEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

506
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUÍ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

53
Paula SANZ VARGAS
FEMINAS 11-12
(FEMINAS 14-16)
BMX SAN VICENTE

55
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
FEMINAS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

12
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
FEMINAS 11-12
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

51
Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

679
Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE
CHICOS 11-12
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

268
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

27
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

207
Alejandro ROMERO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

356
Blai GOMEZ FERRI
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

25
Jairo NAVARRO AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

81
Martín CEREZO OSORIO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

82
Fran CALVO GARNES
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

523
José Carlos GARCÍA LEAL
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

480
Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

196
Iker PONCE BALAGUER
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

106
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

24
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

595
Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
CHICOS 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

266
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

209
Alexis SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

280
Nicolás BALLESTA GISBERT
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

289
Kenny VAYA ARIZA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

173
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

290
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

149
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

602
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

31
Brais FUENTES PENA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

712
Gonzalo ALENDA HERRERO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

155
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

296
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

293
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

279
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

213
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

299
Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

278
Guillermo BONIFACIO CRUZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

141
Álvaro José DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 15-16
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

150
Chenoa BENES
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

667
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

90
Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL CAMPELLO

361
Nestor MARTINEZ GIMENO
CHICOS 17-29
BMX ALCOY

360
Aaron MARTINEZ GIMENO
CHICOS 17-29
BMX ALCOY

8
Rubén NOGUERA SALINAS
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

83
Samuel SANTOS AGUILAR
CRUISER 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

151
José Vicente MARÍN ALCARAZ
CRUISER 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

18
Josep Blasco Vaño
CRUISER 30-39
BOCAIRENT

678
Alberto PERALTA BAS
CRUISER 40 Y +
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

204
Daniela RUBIO
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

265
Sergio MONERRIS MUÑOZ
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

137
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
CRUISER 40 Y +
IRONBIKES RACING TEAM C.C

74
Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
Miguel Ángel ALGARRA MEJIAS
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
ELITE 19 Y +
(JUNIOR 17-18)
BMX SAN VICENTE

18
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

88
Abraham SOLVES CORREA
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

29
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
ELITE 19 Y +
(JUNIOR 17-18)
BMX ALCOY


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto