Logo superior

 

Inscritos V Challenge C. Valenciana R4

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
23
Iván GUERRA MATA
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

144
Samuel ALGARRA
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

21
Sebastián GARCIA
CHICOS 5-6
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

379
Eizan TALFUMIÉRE
CHICOS 5-6
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

374
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
CHICOS 5-6
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

198
Martín RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

306
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

460
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

588
Iván SOLA ROPERO
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

355
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

195
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

516
Iker GONZALEZ RIVERA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

517
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

25
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

609
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

213
Pablo GADEA SERRANO
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

201
Emilio MÁRQUEZ CARBONELL
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

156
David CRUZ TORREGROSA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

395
Aitor MORENO LASO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

24
Miguel Ángel DIAZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

328
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

307
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

260
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

330
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

511
Josué DEVESA CORTES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

205
Aitor SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

43
Juan Jesús RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

506
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUÍ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

371
Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ
CHICOS 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

377
Antonio SENDRA CASADO
CHICOS 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

203
Asier SILVESTRE FERNÁNDEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

155
Carlos CRUZ TORREGROSA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

148
Alejandro BALDÓ PLANELLES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

81
Martín CEREZO OSORIO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

279
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

27
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

25
Jairo NAVARRO AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

24
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

594
Manuel SANTOJA SOTO
CHICOS 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

106
Víctor BAREZA RODRIGO
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

268
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

266
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

82
Fran CALVO GARNES
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

356
Blai GÓMEZ FERRI
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

52
Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

480
Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

523
José Carlos GARCÍA LEAL
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

595
Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
CHICOS 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

206
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

196
Iker PONCE
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

51
Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

290
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

289
Kenny VAYA ARIZA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

155
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

296
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

173
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

602
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

149
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

209
Alexis SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

837
Nacho DOMINGUEZ
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL CAMPELLO

28
Joaquín OLIVER BERNABEU
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

280
Nicolás BALLESTA GISBERT
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

31
Brais FUENTES
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

282
Evaristo ROJO TORREGROSA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

293
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

213
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

150
Chenoa BENES
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

278
Guillermo BONIFACIO CRUZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

279
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

299
Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

141
Álvaro José DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 15-16
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

667
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

90
Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL CAMPELLO

3
Rodrigo Martín RIDAO PARRA
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

151
José Vicente MARÍN ALCARAZ
CRUISER 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

83
Samuel SANTOS AGUILAR
CRUISER 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

855
Joaquín DEVESA SPUCH
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX EL CAMPELLO

137
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
CRUISER 40 Y +
IRONBIKES RACING TEAM C.C

265
Sergio MONERRIS MUÑOZ
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

244
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
Miguel Ángel ALGARRA MEJIAS
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

12
Daniela RUBIO
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX SAN VICENTE

29
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX ALCOY

472
Armand MORENO CANDELA
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX SAN VICENTE

159
Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX ALCOY

88
Abraham SOLVES CORREA
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

18
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

108
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
FEMINAS 9-10
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

520
Belén CALVO GARNES
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

12
Sofía MOYA JIMENEZ
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

199
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

77
Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ
FEMINAS 9-10
LOS PINOS

55
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
FEMINAS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

12
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
FEMINAS 11-12
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

53
Paula SANZ VARGAS
FEMINAS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto