Logo superior

 

Inscritos V Challenge C. Valenciana R3

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
198
Martín RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

374
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
CHICOS 5-6
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

379
Eizan TALFUMIÉRE
CHICOS 5-6
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

23
Iván GUERRA MATA
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

21
Sebastián GARCIA
CHICOS 5-6
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

144
Samuel ALGARRA
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

306
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

201
Emilio MÁRQUEZ CARBONELL
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

460
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

25
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

370
Mark EFRUSI
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

516
Iker GONZALEZ RIVERA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

588
Iván SOLA ROPERO
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

355
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

22
Aitor GRIMALDOS
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

195
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

24
Miguel Ángel DIAZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

395
AITOR MORENO LASO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

689
Hugo REQUENA PASTOR
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

517
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

609
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

108
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
FEMINAS 9-10
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

520
Belén CALVO GARNES
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

12
Sofía MOYA JIMENEZ
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

199
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

307
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

371
Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ
CHICOS 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

205
Aitor SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

377
Antonio Sendra Casado
CHICOS 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

506
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUÍ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

32
Manel VIGARA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

328
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

330
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

520
Alejandro GAMBÍN MORATALLA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

258
Cristian ANDRÉS QUINTERO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

11148
ALEJANDRO BALDÓ PLANELLES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

511
Josué DEVESA CORTES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

43
Juan Jesús RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

36
Izan MARTINEZ GUIJARRO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

331
Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ
CHICOS 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

208
David MUÑOZ MOTA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

203
Asier SILVESTRE FERNÁNDEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

260
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

480
Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

268
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

82
Fran CALVO GARNES
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

207
Alejandro ROMERO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

25
Jairo NAVARRO AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

81
Martín CEREZO OSORIO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

27
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

279
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

106
Víctor BAREZA RODRIGO
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

595
Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
CHICOS 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

24
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

52
Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

368
Mario BRELL CAMPAGNA
CHICOS 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

196
Iker PONCE
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

51
Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

594
Manuel SANTOJA SOTO
CHICOS 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

356
Blai GÓMEZ FERRI
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

206
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

693
CARLOS GARCÍA GIL
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

712
Gonzalo ALENDA HERRERO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

155
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

28
Joaquín OLIVER BERNABEU
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

602
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

209
Alexis SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

290
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

282
Evaristo ROJO TORREGROSA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

99
NACHO DOMINGUEZ
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL CAMPELLO

173
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

149
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

31
Brais FUENTES
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

289
Kenny VAYA ARIZA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

296
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

55
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
FEMINAS 15-16
(FÉMINAS 11-13)
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

53
Paula SANZ VARGAS
FEMINAS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

12
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
FEMINAS 15-16
(FÉMINAS 11-13)
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

90
Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL CAMPELLO

150
Chenoa BENES
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

279
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

299
Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

278
Guillermo BONIFACIO CRUZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

141
Álvaro José DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 15-16
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

667
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

213
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

8
Rubén NOGUERA SALINAS
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

3
Rodrigo MARTÍN RIDAO PARRA
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

121
Francisco PÉREZ RUBIO
CHICOS 17-29
BMX EL CAMPELLO

75
Rafael ALIAGA BOSCH
CRUISER 40 Y +
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

204
Daniela RUBIO
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

137
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
CRUISER 40 Y +
IRONBIKES RACING TEAM C.C

244
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

265
Sergio MONERRIS MUÑOZ
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

74
Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
Miguel Ángel ALGARRA MEJIAS
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

29
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX ALCOY

159
Jorge Criado Pavón
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX ALCOY

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX SAN VICENTE

357
Pau GOMEZ FERRI
CRUISER 17-29
BMX ALCOY

151
José Vicente MARÍN ALCARAZ
CRUISER 17-29
(CRUISER 30-39)
BMX SAN VICENTE

274
Daniel LOPEZ MARTIN
CRUISER 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

905
Juan Vicente GINER ARCAS
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX EL CAMPELLO

259
Guillermo GARAY
ELITE 19 Y +
UNION WCC C.C.

88
Abraham SOLVES CORREA
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

18
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

912
Kevin SANCHEZ PEREZ
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto