Logo superior

 

Inscritos V Challenge C. Valenciana R1

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
21
Sebastián GARCIA
CHICOS 5-6
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

23
Iván GUERRA MATA
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

144
Samuel ALGARRA
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

379
Eizan TALFUMIÉRE
CHICOS 5-6
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

374
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
CHICOS 5-6
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

198
Martín RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

306
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

588
Iván SOLA ROPERO
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

460
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

355
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

516
Iker GONZALEZ RIVERA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

609
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

201
Emilio MÁRQUEZ CARBONELL
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

213
Pablo GADEA SERRANO
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

517
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

22
Aitor GRIMALDOS
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

313
Jorge Ivars López
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

370
Mark EFRUSI
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

25
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
Miguel Ángel DIAZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

156
David CRUZ TORREGROSA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

108
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
FEMINAS 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

520
Belén CALVO GARNES
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

199
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

12
Sofía MOYA JIMENEZ
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

205
Aitor SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

511
Josué DEVESA CORTES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

43
Juan Jesús RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

506
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUÍ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

260
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

307
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

328
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

155
Carlos CRUZ TORREGROSA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

203
Asier SILVESTRE FERNÁNDEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

371
Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ
CHICOS 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

377
Antonio Sendra Casado
CHICOS 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

208
David MUÑOZ MOTA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

148
Alejandro BALDÓ PLANELLES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

36
Izan MARTINEZ GUIJARRO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

279
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

82
Fran CALVO GARNES
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

24
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

106
Víctor BAREZA RODRIGO
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

268
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

27
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

594
Manuel SANTOJA SOTO
CHICOS 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

523
José Carlos GARCÍA LEAL
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

81
Martín CEREZO OSORIO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

25
Jairo NAVARRO AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

206
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

368
Mario BRELL CAMPAGNA
CHICOS 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

303
Manuel SÁNCHEZ CUERVA
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

595
Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
CHICOS 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

480
Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

679
Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE
CHICOS 11-12
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

264
Abraham ABELA CABALLERO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

266
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

12
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
FEMINAS 11-12
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

290
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

296
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

280
Nicolás BALLESTA GISBERT
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

209
Alexis SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

173
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

91
David CARRETERO MORENO
CHICOS 13-14
PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO

289
Kenny VAYA ARIZA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

155
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

602
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

211
Andy LÓPEZ VALVERDE
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

282
Evaristo ROJO TORREGROSA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

28
Joaquín OLIVER BERNABEU
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

196
Juan SANCHEZ PONT
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

712
Gonzalo ALENDA HERRERO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

693
Carlos GARCÍA GIL
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

53
Paula SANZ VARGAS
FEMINAS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

293
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

142
Chenoa BENES
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

278
Guillermo BONIFACIO CRUZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

213
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

279
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

90
Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL CAMPELLO

645
Izan ARQUES
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

299
Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

667
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

121
Francisco PÉREZ RUBIO
CHICOS 17-29
BMX EL CAMPELLO

3
Rodrigo MARTÍN RIDAO PARRA
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

8
Rubén NOGUERA SALINAS
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

274
Daniel LOPEZ MARTIN
CRUISER 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

151
José Vicente MARÍN ALCARAZ
CRUISER 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

137
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
CRUISER 40 Y +
CC IRONBIKES RACING TEAM

24
Miguel Ángel ALGARRA MEJIAS
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

244
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

265
Sergio MONERRIS MUÑOZ
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

12
Daniela RUBIO
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

74
Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

75
Rafael ALIAGA BOSCH
CRUISER 40 Y +
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

678
Alberto PERALTA BAS
CRUISER 40 Y +
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX SAN VICENTE

216
Armand MORENO CANDELA
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX SAN VICENTE

29
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX ALCOY

159
Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN
JUNIOR 17-18
BMX ALCOY

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

88
Abraham SOLVES CORREA
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

905
Juan Vicente GINER ARCAS
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX EL CAMPELLO


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto