Logo superior

 

Inscritos NACIONAL 30 ANIVERSARI BMX TERRASSA

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
27
Oscar SERRA RODRIGUEZ
M FCC 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
M FCC 5-6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
M FCC 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
M FCC 5-6
XL-BMX

71
Lucas CHASCO MARTIN
M FCC 5-6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

106
Eloy LECHADO ZAFRA
M FCC 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

107
Juanjo LOPEZ GARRIDO
M FCC 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

103
JANNE VENERMO BANQUEZ
M FCC 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
M FCC 7-8
BMX VILA-SANA

114
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
M FCC 7-8
XL-BMX

108
Ivan RUIZ RAMIREZ
M FCC 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

104
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
M FCC 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
M FCC 7-8
BMX VILA-SANA

70
Adrià CASAS NAVARRO
M FCC 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

116
Biel RUIZ ORTELLS
M FCC 7-8
XL-BMX

73
Abril MAS PEIX
F FCC 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

103
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
F FCC 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

71
Paula CHASCO MARTIN
F FCC 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
M FCC 9-10
XL-BMX

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
M FCC 9-10
XL-BMX

75
Unai FRANCO BLANCO
M FCC 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

101
Ville VENERMO
M FCC 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

554
Aitor ALCALDE BURGOS
M FCC 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

440
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
M FCC 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

444
Daniel JORDAN ORTEGA
M FCC 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

555
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
M FCC 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

14
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
M FCC 13-14
XL-BMX

104
Izan PEREZ SANCHEZ
M FCC 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

102
Pedro MUÑOZ GOMEZ
M FCC 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
13 a 16 años 24
BMX TERRASSA

693
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
13 a 16 años 24
BMX MATARO

88
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
13 a 16 años 24
BMX TERRASSA

281
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
13 a 16 años 24
BMX TERRASSA

102
Vaino VENERMO
30 a 39 años 24
BMX TERRASSA

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
30 a 39 años 24
(17 a 29 años 24)
M.C.SANT ANDREU

264
Antonio CARO NOGUERA
30 a 39 años 24
M.C.SANT ANDREU

95
Miguel Ángel MONTERO CRUZ
30 a 39 años 24
BMX VALLES

44
José María ALVAREZ DIAZ
40 y más 24
BMX VALLES

80
Joan COMADRAN PI
40 y más 24
BMX VALLES

768
Enrique CANOVAS RUBIO
40 y más 24
BMX VALLES

692
Oscar MOYA GRAU
40 y más 24
BMX MATARO

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
Promesa 5 y 6
XL-BMX

109
Enzo MONTOTO EXPOSITO
Promesa 5 y 6
BMX TERRASSA

194
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
Promesa 5 y 6
BMX TERRASSA

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
Promesa 7 y 8
XL-BMX

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
Promesa 7 y 8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

436
Asier MOYA SANCHO
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX TERRASSA

304
Hugo YEBRA RUIZ
Principiante
BMX TERRASSA

439
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
Principiante
BMX TERRASSA

537
Gonzalo MONTOTO EXPOSITO
Principiante
BMX TERRASSA

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
Principiante
XL-BMX

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
Principiante
XL-BMX

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
Principiante
M.C.SANT ANDREU

112
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
Principiante
XL-BMX

225
Dani ROMERA HURTADO
Principiante
BMX TERRASSA

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
Principiante
M.C.SANT ANDREU

80
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
Principiante
BMX TERRASSA

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
Principiante
BMX TERRASSA

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
Alevin
XL-BMX

53
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Alevin
BMX VALLES

226
Iker ROMERA HURTADO
Alevin
BMX TERRASSA

93
Adrià MONTERO LARDIN
Alevin
BMX VALLES

93
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Alevin
M.C.SANT ANDREU

530
Marti TRULLÁS CODINA
Alevin
BMX VALLES

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
Alevin
XL-BMX

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
Alevin
M.C.SANT ANDREU

447
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
Alevin
BMX TERRASSA

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
Alevin
M.C.SANT ANDREU

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Infantil Fem.
BMX TERRASSA

100
Nerea ARJONA ESCUDERO
Infantil Fem.
BMX TERRASSA

40
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
Infantil Fem.
(Alevin Fem.)
BMX TERRASSA

24
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
Infantil Fem.
XL-BMX

21
Irene PEREZ BORREGO
Infantil Fem.
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

99
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
Infantil Fem.
(Principiante Fem.)
BMX TERRASSA

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
Infantil
BMX TERRASSA

693
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
Infantil
BMX MATARO

110
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
Infantil
XL-BMX

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
Infantil
M.C.SANT ANDREU

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
Infantil
XL-BMX

88
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
Infantil
BMX TERRASSA

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Infantil
BMX VALLES

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
Infantil
BMX TERRASSA

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
Infantil
BMX TERRASSA

150
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
Infantil
BMX TERRASSA

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
Cadete Fem.
(Junior Fem.)
BMX TERRASSA

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Cadete Fem.
M.C.SANT ANDREU

17
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Cadete Fem.
XL-BMX

42
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cadete Fem.
BMX VALLES

16
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
Cadete Fem.
BMX TERRASSA

102
Iván VIDAL CHICA
Cadete
BMX TERRASSA

109
Joan ABADIA BERNABEU
Cadete
BMX TERRASSA

100
ELIES MARTINEZ URPI
Cadete
BMX TERRASSA

196
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Cadete
M.C.SANT ANDREU

2
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Cadete
XL-BMX

54
Iker RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX TERRASSA

768
Enrique CANOVAS RUBIO
Challenge 17 a 29
(Master)
BMX VALLES

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
XL-BMX

28
Marc MARTINEZ PRATS
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX TERRASSA

103
Aitor MARTIN PEREZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX TERRASSA

44
Xavier MORENO GUIRAO
Junior
BMX TERRASSA

110
Ignasi JORBA PRATS
Junior
M.C.SANT ANDREU

19
Manel MAÑAS MORALES
Junior
BMX TERRASSA

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
Junior
BMX TERRASSA

206
Adrià PRIETO MUNTE
Junior
M.C.SANT ANDREU

286
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
Junior
BMX TERRASSA

119
Alfredo MORENO CANO
Elite-Sub23
XL-BMX

225
Ian HINIESTROSA DURAN
Elite-Sub23
BMX TERRASSA

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
Elite-Sub23
M.C.SANT ANDREU


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto