Logo superior

 

Inscritos Liga BMX Club Pirineos Ronda 3 FINAL

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
70
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
5-6 AÑOS
M.C.SANT ANDREU

94
Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
5-6 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

756
Gerald BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
5-6 AÑOS
YELLOW MAD BMX

233
Augusto ARGUILE CALLAO
5-6 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL (Lic. Día)

93
Marco GARCIA ASCASO
5-6 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

178
Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN
5-6 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

41
Hugo NAYA DOMINGUEZ
5-6 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

223
Arnau QUINTIN PORROCHE
5-6 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

371
Luís MINGUEZ GARCIA
5-6 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

30
Jairo BLANCO PEÑA
5-6 AÑOS
BMX NORTHPARK

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
7-8 AÑOS
M.C.SANT ANDREU

40
Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

371
Marcos HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

325
Hugo ALBERO VICENTE
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

471
Miguel PALACIO PEÑA
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

179
Mario MARTINEZ CORTÉS
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

188
Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

46
Alejandro BLANCO GIMENEZ
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

241
Álvaro RUBIO SOLANA
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

701
Lucas PARDO RUS
7-8 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

44
Ángel ESTEBAN PARICIO
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

113
Álvaro LABORDA VAL
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

442
Naiara BERNARDINO ESTÉVEZ
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

374
Asier FERNANDEZ GARCIA
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

673
Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN
9-10 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

10
Alvaro CERRILLO CUALLAR
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

407
Iván USON GOMEZ
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
9-10 AÑOS
M.C.SANT ANDREU

192
Nicolás BURDIO MOROS
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

57
Bitor QUINTIN PORROCHE
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
9-10 AÑOS
M.C.SANT ANDREU

42
Bryan ROSA BAIER
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

624
Unai AGUARON GIL
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

77
José Enrique ZARATE GIMENO
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

51
Diego CESAR RODRIGUEZ
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

232
Eloy VICENTE MARTINEZ
9-10 AÑOS
ADRENALINA BIKES (Lic. Día)

53
Neco BARQUIN ALEXANDRE
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

374
Aritz FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

113
Adrián ARROYO MARIN
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL (Lic día)

674
Samuel SAU ACÓN
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

45
Hugo CLEMENTE MARZAL
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

75
Mauro PARDO GONGORA
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

3
Asier COTO SANCHEZ
9-10 AÑOS
ADRENALINA BIKES (Lic. Día)

49
Adrián NAYA DOMINGUEZ
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

448
Alejandro CARROQUINO JIMENEZ
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

937
Aitor LOPEZ ROS
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

371
Martín SANTACREU ALVAREZ
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL (LIC. DIA)

191
Aarón BENITO BLANCO
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

93
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
11-12 AÑOS
M.C.SANT ANDREU

794
Arturo SALMERON BELSUE
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

649
Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

28
Ian PERALTA VELA
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

54
Guillermo ANDRÉS EZPELETA
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

233
Valentín HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

31
Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

376
Mauro HERNANDO MARTÍNEZ
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

165
Luís PELLICER GIMENEZ
11-12 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

47
Ruth ABAD GUTIERREZ
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

371
Aytana SANTACREU ALVAREZ
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL (LIC. DIA)

43
Miguel CASTAN TERREU
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

65
Alejandro GARCÍA MARCOS
13-14 AÑOS
BMX EL ÁLAMO

132
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
13-14 AÑOS
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

167
Darío CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

89
Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

738
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
13-14 AÑOS
BMX TERRASSA

793
Marco SALMERON BELSUE
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

166
César CARDO ESCRIBANO
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

24
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
13-14 AÑOS
XL-BMX

77
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

550
Miguel ESCOLANO SEBASTIÁN
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

88
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
13-14 AÑOS
BMX TERRASSA

22
Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

100
Pablo ANDRÉS EZPELETA
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

771
Rubén PEYRONA SANCHEZ
13-14 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

337
Darío GARCÍA MATEO
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

101
Hugo SUCH CASTEJON
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

41
Samuel CASTAN TERREU
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

177
Nestor CEPEDA MARCEN
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

46
Sergio SANCHEZ ROMERO
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

777
Ignacio LAZARO LACARTA
13-14 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

190
David LAZARO AVELLANED
13-14 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

168
Jesús JORDAN SORIA
13-14 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

625
Andrés FUENTES AVELLANO
OPEN PRO
OLIMPICO

162
Daniel DELGADO COLL
OPEN PRO
PIRINEOS

11
Jorge GIL TRILLO
OPEN PRO
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

66
Pablo GARCÍA MARCOS
OPEN PRO
BMX EL ÁLAMO

277
Javier ORTEGA ANGULO
OPEN PRO
YELLOW MAD BMX

38D
Damien DUCASSE
OPEN PRO
CLUB BARBAZAN

76
José Carlos BAIER
OPEN PRO
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

41D
Axel DUCASSE
OPEN PRO
CLUB BARBAZAN

415
Víctor LOPEZ DIAZ
OPEN PRO
OLIMPICO

75
José María FUENTE CABALLERO
OPEN PRO
PIRINEOS

188
Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR
OPEN PRO
PIRINEOS

42
Lizer PONZ PEREZ
OPEN PRO
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

700
Daniel GARCIA MARTINEZ
OPEN PRO
PIRINEOS

660
David ARGÜELLES PRIOR
OPEN PRO
BMX VALLES

71
Noel LUCERO MALDONADO
OPEN PRO
ADRENALINA BIKES

40
Javier GOMEZ FABREGA
OPEN PRO
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

2
Francisco ARRIBAS LARA
MASTER + CRUISER
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

111
Mario PALACIO BUSTERO
MASTER + CRUISER
HUESCABIKE

78
Matías Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
MASTER + CRUISER
BMX EL ÁLAMO

24
Jesús VEIRAS SUAREZ
MASTER + CRUISER
TAMBRE BIKE

309
Luís Alberto MARTINEZ BAÑOS
MASTER + CRUISER
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

83
Luís SIGCHA GUEVARA
MASTER + CRUISER
PIRINEOS

13
José BLANCO PEÑA
MASTER + CRUISER
BMX NORTHPARK


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto