Logo superior

 

Inscritos Liga BMX Club Pirineos Ronda 2

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
482
Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
5-6 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

93
Marco GARCIA ASCASO
5-6 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

235
Luís MINGUEZ GARCIA
5-6 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

223
Arnau QUINTIN PORROCHE
5-6 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

178
Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN
5-6 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

111
Erik ROCHE HURTADO
5-6 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

371
Ángel SOPEÑA DUARTE
5-6 AÑOS
ADRENALINA BIKES

30
Jairo BLANCO PEÑA
5-6 AÑOS
BMX NORTHPARK

333
Fran ROCHE HURTADO
5-6 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

232
Marcos HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

471
Miguel PALACIO PEÑA
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

630
Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

463
Mario MARTINEZ CORTÉS
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

435
Hugo ALBERO VICENTE
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

742
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
7-8 AÑOS
YELLOW MAD BMX

479
Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

241
Álvaro RUBIO SOLANA
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

701
Lucas PARDO RUS
7-8 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

456
Asier FERNANDEZ GARCIA
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

99
Martín BARRIENDO SAINZ
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

44
Ángel ESTEBAN PARICIO
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

148
Alejandro BLANCO GIMENEZ
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

240
Bryan ROSA BAIER
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

450
Alvaro CERRILLO CUALLAR
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

243
Iván USON GOMEZ
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

673
Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN
9-10 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

466
Kenji MARTINES RAMIREZ
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

52
Nicolás BURDIO MOROS
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

469
Hugo MIGUEL SEVILLA
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

244
José Enrique ZARATE GIMENO
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

409
Álvaro ROCHE HURTADO
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

624
UNAI AGUARON GIL
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

57
Bitor QUINTIN PORROCHE
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

239
Mauro PARDO GONGORA
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

219
Neco BARQUIN ALEXANDRE
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

455
Aritz FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

224
Diego CESAR RODRIGUEZ
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

448
Alejandro CARROQUINO JIMENEZ
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

478
Samuel SAU ACÓN
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

914
Rodolfo ROMEO PEREZ
9-10 AÑOS
ADRENALINA BIKES

440
Aarón BENITO BLANCO
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

585
Aitor LOPEZ ROS
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

794
Arturo SALMERON BELSUE
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

649
Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

474
Ian PERALTA VELA
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

436
Guillermo ANDRÉS EZPELETA
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

233
Valentín HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

432
Ruth ABAD GUTIERREZ
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

446
Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

113
Hugo DOMINGUEZ ARIZCUREN
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

221
Miguel CASTAN TERREU
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

55
Yoel GALVEZ ZARAGOZA
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

13
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
13-14 AÑOS
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

445
Darío CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

452
Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

431
Esteban ABAD GUTIERREZ
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

793
Marco SALMERON BELSUE
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

447
César CARDO ESCRIBANO
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

238
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

491
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
13-14 AÑOS
YELLOW MAD BMX

227
Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

454
Miguel ESCOLANO SEBASTIÁN
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

437
Pablo ANDRÉS EZPELETA
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

242
Sergio SANCHEZ ROMERO
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

771
Rubén PEYRONA SANCHEZ
13-14 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

481
Hugo SUCH CASTEJON
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

337
Darío GARCÍA MATEO
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

168
Jesús JORDAN SORIA
13-14 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

473
David PALOMARES FERNÁNDEZ
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

222
Samuel CASTAN TERREU
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

177
Nestor CEPEDA MARCEN
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

359
Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO
OPEN PRO
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

42
Lizer PONZ PEREZ
OPEN PRO
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

277
Javier ORTEGA ANGULO
OPEN PRO
YELLOW MAD BMX

627
José Carlos BAIER
OPEN PRO
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

449
Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR
OPEN PRO
PIRINEOS

190
Luís Felipe GIRALDO MORA
OPEN PRO
YELLOW MAD BMX

485
Guillermo ZAMORANO GONZÁLEZ
OPEN PRO
PIRINEOS

459
Daniel GARCIA MARTINEZ
OPEN PRO
PIRINEOS

458
José María FUENTE CABALLERO
OPEN PRO
PIRINEOS

228
Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
OPEN PRO
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

71
Noel LUCERO MALDONADO
OPEN PRO
ADRENALINA BIKES

226
Diego HERRERO CASES
OPEN PRO
PIRINEOS

231
Javier GOMEZ FABREGA
OPEN PRO
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

386
Jorge RUBIO CENTELLES
OPEN PRO
PIRINEOS

217
Francisco ARRIBAS LARA
MASTER + CRUISER
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

68
Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ
MASTER + CRUISER
YELLOW MAD BMX

24
Jesús VEIRAS SUAREZ
MASTER + CRUISER
TAMBRE BIKE

584
Francisco Javier LOPEZ GARCIA
MASTER + CRUISER
PIRINEOS

480
Luís SIGCHA GUEVARA
MASTER + CRUISER
PIRINEOS

468
Gonzalo MIGUEL RIVERA
MASTER + CRUISER
PIRINEOS

113
Pablo MARTINEZ GIMENEZ
MASTER + CRUISER
ADRENALINA BIKES

795
Oscar OSORIO GUARINOS
MASTER + CRUISER
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

13
José BLANCO PEÑA
MASTER + CRUISER
BMX NORTHPARK


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto