Logo superior

 

Inscritos LBR ROUND 8

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
83
SAMUEL SANTOS AGUILAR
C 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
JESÚS VEIRAS SUAREZ
C 30-39
TAMBRE BIKE CC

610
Hugo Martins 
C 30-39
ASES DE CIDADE

33
EMILIANO SANCHEZ LABRADO
C 30-39
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

125
FRANCISCO JAVIER MELERO LOPEZ
C 30-39
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

710
Pedro Miguel Costa Pinto
C 30-39
CASA DO POVO ABRUNHEIRA

137
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ OROZCO
C 40-44
CC IRONBIKES RACING TEAM

1
MATÍAS Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
C 40-44
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

140
EDUARDO MICO MENDEZ
C 40-44
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

74
EVARISTO ROJO CUERDA
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE

607
Nuno Carvalho
C 40-44
NBS

58
OSCAR MOYA GRAU
C 45-49
BMX MATARO CC

158
AURELIO SUAREZ LEHR
C 45-49
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

53
EUGENIO PINILLA HOYAS
C 45-49
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

679
JORGE GIL RILLO
C 45-49
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

56
JUAN CARLOS PASTOR GIL
C 45-49
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

68
VLADIMIR ARANCE LOPEZ
C 45-49
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

244
SANTOS SANCHEZ NAVARRO
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE

101
ANTONIO BRUNA CORDOBA
C 50+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

174
ALBERTO HERNANDEZ SANZ
C 50+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

54
JOAQUÍN ROSA SERRANO
C 50+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

3
SARA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

520
BELEN CALVO GARNES
W 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

116
Estrella Maria CASADO CRUZ
W 7-8
CLUB ZERO RACE

199
ALMA ROJO TORREGROSA
W 7-8
(05 GIRLS 5-6)
BMX SAN VICENTE

77
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ
W 7-8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

607
Leonor Carvalho
W 9-10
NBS

1
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA
W 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

63
NEREA MELERO MARTINEZ
W 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

6
AURA VARGAS GARCIA
W 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

79
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA
W 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

8
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

55
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
W 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

105
MARIA BRUNA REYES
W 11-12
(09 GIRLS 13-14)
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

77
LARA PALACIO BLASCO
W 11-12
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

18
LUCIA ENCINAS ARIAS
W 11-12
(09 GIRLS 13-14)
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

101
SOFIA TABARES CORREA
W 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

86
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

48
ISELA CASTRO TRIFAN
W 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

369
TONI BONILLA DE LA NAVA
M 5-6
C.D.E LOS PINOS

298
RICARDO HERNANZ SANZ
M 5-6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

227
ADRIAN PRIETO BARRIENTOS
M 5-6
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

517
ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO
M 5-6
BMX EL CAMPELLO

169
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTÉS
M 5-6
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

367
SAUL HUERTA CEDENILLAS
M 5-6
C.D.E LOS PINOS

670
LEO SANCHEZ NIETO
M 5-6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

72
ALVARO SOMOZA ARROYO
M 5-6
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

478
GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
M 5-6
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

661
FRANCISCO J. CASADO CRUZ
M 5-6
CLUB ZERO RACE

581
GONCALO RIBEIRO
M 5-6
PORTIMAO

340
MAURO ORTIZ CASAMAYOR
M 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

384
DANIEL VICENTE GUITIERREZ FERNAN
M 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

460
AITOR NICOLAS MARTÍN
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

330
DANIEL GARCÍA ALCAYDE
M 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

45
HUGO ROMERO RAMIREZ
M 7-8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

450
SAUL CASTRO
M 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

363
LEON ZAMORA APARICIO
M 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

560
ALEJANDRO CALUS RODRIGUEZ
M 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

657
DIEGO GONZALEZ
M 7-8
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

498
ALVARO CARCELEN GONZALEZ
M 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

15
JORGE ALCAIDE GONZÁLEZ
M 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

680
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO
M 7-8
CLUB ZERO RACE

12
JORGE MALEKIAN SECO
M 7-8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

541
MATIAS TORO MARTINEZ
M 7-8
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

399
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA
M 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

511
JOSUE DEVESA CORTES
M 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

10
ALVARO CERRILLO CUALLAR
M 7-8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

328
Miguel Navarro Canales
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

39
DANIEL BONILLA DE LA NAVA
M 7-8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

260
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

385
ERIC RETUERTA GALVAN
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

408
GUSTAVO PUENTEDURA SERAFIN
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

347
ALEJANDRO HERNANZ SANZ
M 9-10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

31
HUGO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
M 9-10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

25
JAIRO NAVARRO AGULLÓ
M 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

46
BRYAN ROSA BAIER
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

344
GUILLERMO CALUS RODRIGUEZ
M 9-10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

33
EMILIO ENCINAS ARIAS
M 9-10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

485
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
M 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

394
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

461
ADRIÁN QUESADA
M 9-10
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

398
MARCOS LEON PEREZ E HIDALGO
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

664
SEBASTIAN LUENGO SANCHEZ
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

600
Ricardo Manuel AVEIRO CALDITO
M 9-10
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

28
IAN PERALTA VELA
M 9-10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

30
ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS
M 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

8
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

24
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA
M 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

27
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLÓ
M 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

26
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN
M 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

189
ADRIAN ALAMILLA MUÑOZ
M 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

101
HUGO SUCH CASTEJON
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

490
RAÚL LÓPEZ GARCIA
M 11-12
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

396
ILIAN MARTINEZ PEREZ
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

75
GUILLERMO MATEOS GARCIA
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

90
JORGE JIMENEZ OLIVA
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

106
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

87
IZAN MORENO MIEDES
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

76
MARCO SAN JOSE RECUENCO
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

68
KEYVAN MALEKIAN SECO
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

89
GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

82
FRAN CALVO GARNES
M 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

224
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

282
EVARISTO ROJO TORREGROSA
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

557
CARLOS VICENTE RISCO
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

84
MARIO CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

351
IKER LOPEZ ROMERO
M 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

123
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ
M 11-12
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

721
ROMAN VILLARUBIA CHAKOR
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

531
Dmitry Popyk
M 11-12
ASES DE CIDADE

279
ALEJANDRO VERDÚ MARTOS
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

4
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARCOS
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

491
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

71
OMAR CEDENILLA GARCIA
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
M 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

161
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ
M 13-14
BMX EL CASAR

357
LUCAS DANIEL VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
M 13-14
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

143
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

175
JOAQUIN PABLOS VAQUERO
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

167
DARIO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
M 13-14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

627
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ MORILLO
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

132
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

95
André Ribeiro
M 13-14
BICROSS PORTIMAO

502
Adrian Vorobchak
M 13-14
ASES DE CIDADE

133
OSCAR ESPADA GOMEZ
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

503
Ricardo Santos 
M 13-14
ASES DE CIDADE

157
BRUNO MORENO DOMENECH
M 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

423
ALEJANDRO GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

147
MARIO MICÓ ALONSO
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

152
ROBERTO AREVALO MARTINEZ
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

3
Carlos Galera Cantó
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY

142
CHENOA BENES
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

141
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

405
Gabriel Teixeira 
M 15-16
ASES DE CIDADE

276
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
M 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

277
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
M 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

417
Vitor Soares
M 15-16
CASA DO POVO ABRUNHEIRA

188
ALEJANDRO CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 15-16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
M 15-16
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

279
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

666
GUILLERMO MORENO DOMENECH
M 17-29
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

4
RUBÉN TANCO VADILLO
M 17-29
URBANO BIKE C.C.

202
Pedro Gaspar
M 17-29
CASA DO POVO ABRUNHEIRA

357
Dário Emanuel Piedade
M 17-29
ASES DE CIDADE

12
Yuri Capetini
M 17-29
BICROSS PORTIMAO

700
DANIEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
M 17-29
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

51
ALVARO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

169
DAVID BRUNA REYES
M 17-29
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

15
MIGUEL GABOLEIRO
M 17-29
NBS

211
Sauro Agostinho
M 17-29
CASA DO POVO ABRUNHEIRA

158
JUAN ORTIZ RIVAS
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

206
Rafael Silva
M 17-29
ASES DE CIDADE

247
PEDRO DANIEL RUIZ BARBA
M 17-29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

159
FERNANDO MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

307
Rodrigo Trindade Simões de Sousa Antunes
M 30+
COIMBRA BMX RACE

4W
Hugo Martins 
M 30+
ASES DE CIDADE

76
JOSE CARLOS BAIER
M 30+
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

500
LEANDRO CABRAL DA SILVA
M 30+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

310
Pedro Rodrigues Horta e Vale
M 30+
COIMBRA BMX RACE

301
Luis Ferreira 
M 30+
ASES DE CIDADE

88
LORENA GARCÍA REYES
W OLIMPIC
(10 GIRLS 15+)
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

103
VERONICA GARCIA RECUERO
W OLIMPIC
C.D.E LOS PINOS

23
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
W OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
W OLIMPIC
(10 GIRLS 15+)
C.D.E LOS PINOS

601
Carolina Claro
W OLIMPIC
(10 GIRLS 15+)
CASA DO POVO ABRUNHEIRA

451
ALEJANDRO KIM PEÑA
M OLIMPIC
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

905
JUAN VICENTE GINER ARCAS
M OLIMPIC
BMX EL CAMPELLO

415
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

326
ALEJANDRO ALCOJOR RAMOS
M OLIMPIC
C.D.E LOS PINOS

246
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

212
ANGEL DANIEL SANCHEZ MILANO
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto