Logo superior

 

Inscritos LBR Round 8 San Vicente de Raspeig

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
23
Iván GUERRA MATA
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

288
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
M 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

21
Sebastián GARCIA VALERO
M 5-6
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

144
Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

323
Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ
M 5-6
BTM RACING

308
Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA
M 5-6
BTM RACING

315
Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
M 5-6
BTM RACING

482
Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
M 5-6
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

10
Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ
M 5-6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

756
Gerald BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
M 5-6
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

374
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
M 5-6
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

129
Abel RAMILA MARCOS
M 5-6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

198
Martín RIDAO AGUILAR
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

306
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

460
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

606
Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
M 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO

355
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

588
Iván SOLA ROPERO
M 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

609
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
M 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

860
Fernando COSTA SANCHEZ
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

324
Darío GALLARDO MESA
M 7-8
BULL BIKES DH TEAM

742
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

25
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

479
Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES
M 7-8
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

9
Álvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ
M 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

213
Pablo GADEA SERRANO
M 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

695
David ACOSTA LOPEZ
M 7-8
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

696
Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
M 7-8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

810
Alejandro ZARZUELO BARRACHINA
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

893
Silas SANCHÍS MIRALLES
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

195
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

517
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
M 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

395
Aitor MORENO LAJO
M 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

875
Hugo RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
M 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

502
Álvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO
M 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX

243
Iván USON GOMEZ
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

307
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

545
Daniel FERNANDEZ YANES
M 9-10
CLUB BMX T-RIDERS

260
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

330
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
M 9-10
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

240
Bryan ROSA BAIER
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

511
Josué DEVESA CORTES
M 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

328
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
M 9-10
BMX ALCOY

130
Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ
M 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

219
Neco BARQUIN ALEXANDRE
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

612
Jorge MALEKIAN SECO
M 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

338
Armando HERAS MORENO
M 9-10
LOS PINOS

520
Alejandro GAMBÍN MORATALLA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

148
Alejandro BALDÓ PLANELLES
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

205
Aitor SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

43
Juan Jesús RIDAO AGUILAR
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

244
José Enrique ZARATE GIMENO
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

208
David MUÑOZ MOTA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

203
Asier SILVESTRE FERNÁNDEZ
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
M 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

279
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
M 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

86
Rodrigo MORALES BERMEJO
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

27
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
M 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

338
Angel HERAS MORENO
M 11-12
LOS PINOS

82
Fran CALVO GARNES
M 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

603
Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

24
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
M 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

106
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
M 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

331
Manuel FERNANDEZ GALAN
M 11-12
LOS PINOS

120
Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

268
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
M 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

344
José Carlos JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
M 11-12
LOS PINOS

523
José Carlos GARCÍA LEAL
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

655
Luís Miguel VARGAS AMORES
M 11-12
MTB-SUR C.D.

696
Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ
M 11-12
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

206
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

474
Ian PERALTA VELA
M 11-12
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

446
Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
M 11-12
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

776
Carlos VICENTE RISCO
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

804
Pablo HIDALGO ROJAS
M 11-12
MTB-SUR C.D.

679
Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE
M 11-12
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

487
Luca Antonio BULL FIFIELD
M 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX

290
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
M 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

13
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

289
Kenny VAYA ARIZA
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY

452
Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA
M 13-14
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

499
Juan Manuel PEREZ VALVERDE
M 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX

173
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

155
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
M 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

149
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
M 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

413
Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ
M 13-14
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

445
Darío CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
M 13-14
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

123
Bruno MORENO DOMENECH
M 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

602
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
M 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

209
Alexis SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
M 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

117
Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA
M 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

31
Brais FUENTES PENA
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

424
Roman VILLARUBIA CHAKOR
M 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

481
Hugo SUCH CASTEJON
M 13-14
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

748
Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA
M 13-14
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

712
Gonzalo ALENDA HERRERO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

744
Jaime CANTERA RODRIGUEZ
M 13-14
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

282
Evaristo ROJO TORREGROSA
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

141
Álvaro José DIAZ GRACIA
M 15-16
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

45
Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
M 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

293
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY

150
Chenoa BENES
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

311
Miguel Ángel GOMEZ GARCIA
M 15-16
BTM RACING

213
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY

70
Alejandro GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
M 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

205
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

823
Diego CABRERA RAMILA
M 15-16
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

279
Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
M 15-16
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

175
Pedro LÓPEZ BALBOA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

231
Javier GOMEZ FABREGA
M 15-16
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

299
Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

667
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY

11
Alberto RUIZ PAJARERO
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

29
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
M 17-29
BMX ALCOY

848
Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ
M 17-29
TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA

119
Jorge GARCÍA GARCÍA
M 17-29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

247
Pedro Daniel RUIZ BARBA
M 17-29
LOS PINOS

51
Álvaro SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

159
Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN
M 17-29
BMX ALCOY

627
José Carlos BAIER
M 30+
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

3
Rodrigo Martín RIDAO PARRA
M 30+
BMX SAN VICENTE

200
Francisco Jesús BAENA ARIZA
C 17-29
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

920
José Gabriel FERNANDEZ CARRILLO
C 17-29
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

83
Samuel SANTOS AGUILAR
C 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

160
Alexander LONDOÑO CEBALLOS
C 30-39
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

741
Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ
C 40-44
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

136
José Luís REMEDIOS GUERRA
C 40-44
UNION WCC C.C.

137
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
C 40-44
IRONBIKES RACING TEAM C.C

265
Sergio MONERRIS MUÑOZ
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE

74
Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE

480
Luís SIGCHA GUEVARA
C 40-44
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

678
Alberto PERALTA BAS
C 40-44
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

78
Matías Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
C 45-49
BMX EL ALAMO

244
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE

854
JOSE MANUEL NOGUERA GONZALEZ
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE

59
Jesús REQUENA SANCHEZ
C 50+
6061 BMX CLUB

204
Daniela RUBIO
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE

75
Rafael ALIAGA BOSCH
C 50+
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

643
Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS
M OLIMPIC
LOS PINOS

853
Lluis eduardo HIDALGO ARMAS
M OLIMPIC
BMX EL CAMPELLO

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

18
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

682
Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ
M OLIMPIC
UNION WCC C.C.

108
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
W 7-8
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

500
María PEREZ VALVERDE
W 7-8
SHOW TIME BMX

64
Sara FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO

12
Sofía MOYA JIMENEZ
W 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

520
Belén CALVO GARNES
W 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

199
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
W 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

349
Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ
W 9-10
LOS PINOS

426
Paula BAENA MESA
W 9-10
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

289
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
W 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

503
Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO
W 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX

488
Sofía BELEN BULL FIFIELD
W 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX

310
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
W 11-12
BTM RACING

63
Paula FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

104
Aura VARGAS GARCIA
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

12
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
W 11-12
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

238
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
W 13-14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

781
Sofía TABARES CORREA
W 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

53
Paula SANZ VARGAS
W 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

602
Eva LOPEZ DIAZ
W 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO

868
Cristina SHEA RODES
W 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

901
Irina MASIP AYMA
W OLIMPIC
XL-BMX


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto