Logo superior

 

Inscritos LBR ROUND 7

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
33
EMILIANO SANCHEZ LABRADO
C 30-39
BMX TALAVERA

125
FRANCISCO JAVIER MELERO LOPEZ
C 30-39
OLIMPICO

83
SAMUEL SANTOS AGUILAR
C 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
JESÚS VEIRAS SUAREZ
C 30-39
TAMBRE BIKE

710
Pedro Miguel Costa Pinto
C 30-39
CASA DO POVO ABRUNHEIRA

610
Hugo Martins 
C 30-39
ASES DE CIDADE

140
EDUARDO MICO MENDEZ
C 40-44
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

74
EVARISTO ROJO CUERDA
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE

607
Nuno Carvalho
C 40-44
NBS

1
MATÍAS Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
C 40-44
BMX EL ÁLAMO

137
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ OROZCO
C 40-44
IRON BIKES - QUICK REPAIR

158
AURELIO SUAREZ LEHR
C 45-49
OLIMPICO

68
VLADIMIR ARANCE LOPEZ
C 45-49
YELLOW MAD BMX

58
OSCAR MOYA GRAU
C 45-49
BMX MATARO

56
JUAN CARLOS PASTOR GIL
C 45-49
BMX EL ÁLAMO

53
EUGENIO PINILLA HOYAS
C 45-49
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

679
JORGE GIL RILLO
C 45-49
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

101
ANTONIO BRUNA CORDOBA
C 50+
BMX EL ÁLAMO

244
SANTOS SANCHEZ NAVARRO
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE

54
JOAQUÍN ROSA SERRANO
C 50+
BMX EL ÁLAMO

174
ALBERTO HERNANDEZ SANZ
C 50+
BMX EL ÁLAMO

77
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ
W 7-8
LOS PINOS

199
ALMA ROJO TORREGROSA
W 7-8
(05 GIRLS 5-6)
BMX SAN VICENTE

520
BELEN CALVO GARNES
W 7-8
EL CAMPELLO

116
Estrella Maria CASADO CRUZ
W 7-8
ZERO RACE BMX

3
SARA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 7-8
BMX EL ÁLAMO

79
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA
W 9-10
LOS PINOS

607
Leonor Carvalho
W 9-10
NBS

63
NEREA MELERO MARTINEZ
W 9-10
OLIMPICO

1
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA
W 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

6
AURA VARGAS GARCIA
W 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

48
ISELA CASTRO TRIFAN
W 11-12
BMX TALAVERA

101
SOFIA TABARES CORREA
W 11-12
OLIMPICO

86
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

18
LUCIA ENCINAS ARIAS
W 11-12
(09 GIRLS 13-14)
BMX TALAVERA

105
MARIA BRUNA REYES
W 11-12
(09 GIRLS 13-14)
BMX EL ÁLAMO

77
LARA PALACIO BLASCO
W 11-12
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

8
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

55
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
W 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

169
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTÉS
M 5-6
PIRINEOS

517
ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO
M 5-6
EL CAMPELLO

478
GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
M 5-6
YELLOW MAD BMX

670
LEO SANCHEZ NIETO
M 5-6
BMX TALAVERA

369
TONI BONILLA DE LA NAVA
M 5-6
LOS PINOS

227
ADRIAN PRIETO BARRIENTOS
M 5-6
BMX EL ÁLAMO

72
ALVARO SOMOZA ARROYO
M 5-6
BMX EL ÁLAMO

367
SAUL HUERTA CEDENILLAS
M 5-6
LOS PINOS

298
RICARDO HERNANZ SANZ
M 5-6
BMX TALAVERA

661
FRANCISCO J. CASADO CRUZ
M 5-6
ZERO RACE BMX

581
GONCALO RIBEIRO
M 5-6
PORTIMAO

363
LEON ZAMORA APARICIO
M 7-8
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

657
DIEGO GONZALEZ
M 7-8
BMX BADAJOZ

384
DANIEL VICENTE GUITIERREZ FERNAN
M 7-8
BMX EL ÁLAMO

450
SAUL CASTRO
M 7-8
BMX TALAVERA

15
JORGE ALCAIDE GONZÁLEZ
M 7-8
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

340
MAURO ORTIZ CASAMAYOR
M 7-8
BMX EL ÁLAMO

560
ALEJANDRO CALUS RODRIGUEZ
M 7-8
BMX TALAVERA

460
AITOR NICOLAS MARTÍN
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

541
MATIAS TORO MARTINEZ
M 7-8
YELLOW MAD BMX

330
DANIEL GARCÍA ALCAYDE
M 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

498
ALVARO CARCELEN GONZALEZ
M 7-8
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

45
HUGO ROMERO RAMIREZ
M 7-8
OLIMPICO

511
JOSUE DEVESA CORTES
M 7-8
EL CAMPELLO

12
JORGE MALEKIAN SECO
M 7-8
OLIMPICO

399
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA
M 7-8
BMX EL ÁLAMO

680
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO
M 7-8
ZERO RACE BMX

10
ALVARO CERRILLO CUALLAR
M 7-8
PIRINEOS

328
Miguel Navarro Canales
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

39
DANIEL BONILLA DE LA NAVA
M 7-8
LOS PINOS

260
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

398
MARCOS LEON PEREZ E HIDALGO
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

28
IAN PERALTA VELA
M 9-10
PIRINEOS

31
HUGO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
M 9-10
PIRINEOS

461
ADRIÁN QUESADA
M 9-10
BMX BADAJOZ

25
JAIRO NAVARRO AGULLÓ
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

394
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

46
BRYAN ROSA BAIER
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

347
ALEJANDRO HERNANZ SANZ
M 9-10
BMX TALAVERA

485
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
M 9-10
LOS PINOS

408
GUSTAVO PUENTEDURA SERAFIN
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

664
SEBASTIAN LUENGO SANCHEZ
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

30
ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS
M 9-10
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

344
GUILLERMO CALUS RODRIGUEZ
M 9-10
BMX TALAVERA

600
Ricardo Manuel AVEIRO CALDITO
M 9-10
BMX BADAJOZ

385
ERIC RETUERTA GALVAN
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

33
EMILIO ENCINAS ARIAS
M 9-10
BMX TALAVERA

8
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

24
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

27
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLÓ
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

26
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN
M 9-10
LOS PINOS

531
Dmitry Popyk
M 11-12
ASES DE CIDADE

76
MARCO SAN JOSE RECUENCO
M 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

87
IZAN MORENO MIEDES
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX

282
EVARISTO ROJO TORREGROSA
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

189
ADRIAN ALAMILLA MUÑOZ
M 11-12
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

84
MARIO CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 11-12
PIRINEOS

90
JORGE JIMENEZ OLIVA
M 11-12
OLIMPICO

490
RAÚL LÓPEZ GARCIA
M 11-12
TRIBU MESA MOTA

557
CARLOS VICENTE RISCO
M 11-12
OLIMPICO

68
KEYVAN MALEKIAN SECO
M 11-12
OLIMPICO

396
ILIAN MARTINEZ PEREZ
M 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

101
HUGO SUCH CASTEJON
M 11-12
PIRINEOS

89
GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA
M 11-12
PIRINEOS

123
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ
M 11-12
BMX BADAJOZ

721
ROMAN VILLARUBIA CHAKOR
M 11-12
OLIMPICO

351
IKER LOPEZ ROMERO
M 11-12
BMX TALAVERA

75
GUILLERMO MATEOS GARCIA
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX

224
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA
M 11-12
LOS PINOS

82
FRAN CALVO GARNES
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

279
ALEJANDRO VERDÚ MARTOS
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

106
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

4
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARCOS
M 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

491
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX

71
OMAR CEDENILLA GARCIA
M 11-12
LOS PINOS

78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
M 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

161
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ
M 13-14
OLIMPICO

175
JOAQUIN PABLOS VAQUERO
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

357
LUCAS DANIEL VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
M 13-14
BMX TALAVERA

503
Ricardo Santos 
M 13-14
ASES DE CIDADE

147
MARIO MICÓ ALONSO
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

143
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

95
André Ribeiro
M 13-14
BICROSS PORTIMAO

627
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ MORILLO
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

423
ALEJANDRO GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

132
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

157
BRUNO MORENO DOMENECH
M 13-14
OLIMPICO

133
OSCAR ESPADA GOMEZ
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

167
DARIO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
M 13-14
PIRINEOS

502
Adrian Vorobchak
M 13-14
ASES DE CIDADE

152
ROBERTO AREVALO MARTINEZ
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

3
Carlos Galera Cantó
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY

142
CHENOA BENES
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

141
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

277
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
M 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX

188
ALEJANDRO CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 15-16
PIRINEOS

417
Vitor Soares
M 15-16
CASA DO POVO ABRUNHEIRA

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
M 15-16
M.C.SANT ANDREU

276
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
M 15-16
BMX EL ÁLAMO

405
Gabriel Teixeira 
M 15-16
ASES DE CIDADE

279
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

202
Pedro Gaspar
M 17-29
CASA DO POVO ABRUNHEIRA

700
DANIEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
M 17-29
PIRINEOS

211
Sauro Agostinho
M 17-29
CASA DO POVO ABRUNHEIRA

666
GUILLERMO MORENO DOMENECH
M 17-29
OLIMPICO

357
Dário Emanuel Piedade
M 17-29
ASES DE CIDADE

4
RUBÉN TANCO VADILLO
M 17-29
URBANO BIKE C.C.

12
Yuri Capetini
M 17-29
BICROSS PORTIMAO

158
JUAN ORTIZ RIVAS
M 17-29
BMX TALAVERA

206
Rafael Silva
M 17-29
ASES DE CIDADE

51
ALVARO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
M 17-29
BMX TALAVERA

169
DAVID BRUNA REYES
M 17-29
BMX EL ÁLAMO

15
MIGUEL GABOLEIRO
M 17-29
NBS

247
PEDRO DANIEL RUIZ BARBA
M 17-29
LOS PINOS

159
FERNANDO MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
M 17-29
BMX TALAVERA

301
Luis Ferreira 
M 30+
ASES DE CIDADE

310
Pedro Rodrigues Horta e Vale
M 30+
COIMBRA BMX RACE

500
LEANDRO CABRAL DA SILVA
M 30+
BMX EL ÁLAMO

307
Rodrigo Trindade Simões de Sousa Antunes
M 30+
COIMBRA BMX RACE

76
JOSE CARLOS BAIER
M 30+
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

4W
Hugo Martins 
M 30+
ASES DE CIDADE

88
LORENA GARCÍA REYES
W OLIMPIC
(10 GIRLS 15+)
BMX EL ÁLAMO

601
Carolina Claro
W OLIMPIC
(10 GIRLS 15+)
CASA DO POVO ABRUNHEIRA

103
VERONICA GARCIA RECUERO
W OLIMPIC
LOS PINOS

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
W OLIMPIC
(10 GIRLS 15+)
LOS PINOS

23
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
W OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

415
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
M OLIMPIC
OLIMPICO

212
ANGEL DANIEL SANCHEZ MILANO
M OLIMPIC
OLIMPICO

451
ALEJANDRO KIM PEÑA
M OLIMPIC
YELLOW MAD BMX

905
JUAN VICENTE GINER ARCAS
M OLIMPIC
EL CAMPELLO

326
ALEJANDRO ALCOJOR RAMOS
M OLIMPIC
LOS PINOS

246
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto