Logo superior

 

Inscritos LBR ROUND 6

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
132
ALBERTO CIFUENTES
C 30-39
BMX EL ÁLAMO

83999
LUIS SIGCHA GUEVARA
C 30-39
PIRINEOS

24
JESÚS VEIRAS
C 30-39
TAMBRE BIKE

83
SAMUEL SANTOS AGUILAR
C 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

33
EMILIANO SANCHEZ LABRADO
C 30-39
BMX TALAVERA

1
MATÍAS LOPEZ MARTIN
C 40-44
BMX EL ÁLAMO

137
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ OROZCO
C 40-44
CC IRON BIKES RACING TEAM

11
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMAN CATENA
C 40-44
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

74
EVARISTO ROJO CUERDA
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE

2
FRANCIS ARRIBAS
C 40-44
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

58
OSCAR MOYA GRAU
C 45-49
BMX MATARO

158
RAÚL TEMIÑO
C 45-49
BURGOS BMX

56
JUAN CARLOS PASTOR GIL
C 45-49
BMX EL ÁLAMO

63
EMILIO RAMOS PÉREZ
C 45-49
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

520
BELEN CALVO GARNES
W 7-8
EL CAMPELLO

77
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ
W 7-8
LOS PINOS

116
MARÍA CASADO CRUZ
W 7-8
ZERO RACE BMX

2
ARIADNA BARBERO
W 7-8
XL-BMX

3
SARA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 7-8
BMX EL ÁLAMO

199
ALMA ROJO TORREGROSA
W 7-8
(05 Girls 5-6)
BMX SAN VICENTE

79
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA
W 9-10
LOS PINOS

12
LUZ DOMINGO MAZON
W 9-10
U.C. ILICITANA

47
RUTH Abad Gutierrez
W 9-10
PIRINEOS

6
AURA VARGAS GARCIA
W 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

99
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ
W 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

64
VALERIA MARTINEZ CORTÉS
W 9-10
PIRINEOS

77
LARA PALACIOS BLASCO
W 11-12
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

55
STEFANIE VERBES DREYER
W 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

48
ISELA CASTRO TRIFAN
W 11-12
BMX TALAVERA

20
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ
W 11-12
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

8
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

22
FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA
W 11-12
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

86
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

100
NEREA ARJONA ESCUDERO
W 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

105
MARIA BRUNA REYES
W 13-14
BMX EL ÁLAMO

18
LUCIA ENCINAS ARIAS
W 13-14
BMX TALAVERA

169
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTÉS
M 5-6
PIRINEOS

578
GONCALO RIBEIRO
M 5-6
PORTIMAO

194
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ
M 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

660
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ CASADO
M 5-6
BMX BADAJOZ

517
ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO
M 5-6
EL CAMPELLO

661
FRANCISCO J. CASADO CRUZ
M 5-6
ZERO RACE BMX

369
TONI BONILLA DE LA NAVA
M 5-6
LOS PINOS

670
LEO SANCHEZ NIETO
M 5-6
BMX TALAVERA

191
AARÓN BENITO BLANCO
M 7-8
PIRINEOS

511
JOSUE DEVESA CORTES
M 7-8
EL CAMPELLO

40
ENRIQUE CONTAMINA ALBA
M 7-8
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

75
MAURO PARDO GONGORA
M 7-8
PIRINEOS

450
SAUL CASTRO
M 7-8
BMX TALAVERA

325
HUGO ALBERO VICENTE
M 7-8
PIRINEOS

46
ALEJANDRO BLANCO GIMENEZ
M 7-8
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

399
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA
M 7-8
BMX EL ÁLAMO

560
ALEJANDRO CALUS RODRIGUEZ
M 7-8
BMX TALAVERA

306
JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

547
MIGUEL PALACIO PEÑA
M 7-8
PIRINEOS

45
HUGO ROMERO RAMIREZ
M 7-8
OLIMPICO

77
JOSE ENRIQUE ZARATE GIMENO
M 7-8
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

588
IVAN SOLA ROPERO
M 7-8
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

188
LEVIN YERAY SIGCHA FLORES
M 7-8
PIRINEOS

436
ASIER MOYA SANCHO
M 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

330
DANIEL GARCÍA ALCAIDE
M 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

674
SAMUEL SAU ACÓN
M 7-8
PIRINEOS

371
MARCOS HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
M 7-8
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

590
PEPE LOPEZ SOLER
M 7-8
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

328
MIGUEL NAVARRO CANALES
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

10
ALVARO CERRILLO CUALLAR
M 7-8
PIRINEOS

39
DANIEL BONILLA DE LA NAVA
M 7-8
LOS PINOS

260
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

344
GUILLERMO CALUS RODRIGUEZ
M 9-10
BMX TALAVERA

407
IVAN USON GOMEZ
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

544
ANDRÉ RIBEIRO
M 9-10
PORTIMAO

31
HUGO CALVO
M 9-10
PIRINEOS

8
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

43
MIGUEL CASTAN TERREU
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

193
LIZER PÉREZ SIERRA
M 9-10
PIRINEOS

440
IVAN ARJONA ESCUDERO
M 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

591
PAU FERNANDEZ PEREZ
M 9-10
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

54
GUILLERMO ANDRÉS EZPELETA
M 9-10
PIRINEOS

394
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

113
VALENTÍN HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

374
ARITZ FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
M 9-10
PIRINEOS

485
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
M 9-10
LOS PINOS

538
SERGIO MORILLO ALVAREZ
M 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

116
DAVID MILLO BORRAS
M 9-10
PIRINEOS

33
EMILIO ENCINAS ARIAS
M 9-10
BMX TALAVERA

376
MAURO HERNANDO MARTÍNEZ
M 9-10
PIRINEOS

28
IAN PERALTA VELA
M 9-10
PIRINEOS

673
JORGE HERNANDEZ TRAIN
M 9-10
BMX VALDEJALON

307
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

192
NICOLAS BURDIO MOROS
M 9-10
PIRINEOS

27
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLÓ
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

24
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

25
JAIRO NAVARRO AGULLÓ
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

26
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN
M 9-10
LOS PINOS

101
HUGO SUCH CASTEJON
M 11-12
PIRINEOS

445
SIMON LEIVA LOPEZ
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

271
ARTURO SALMERON BELSUE
M 11-12
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

84
MARIO CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 11-12
PIRINEOS

453
JULIÁN PORTILLO SAN ANDRES
M 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

88
IZAN GOMEZ MOYA
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

594
MANUEL SANTOJA SOTO
M 11-12
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

677
GUILLERMO ZAMORANO GONZÁLEZ
M 11-12
PIRINEOS

224
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA
M 11-12
LOS PINOS

447
JAN BERENGUER MOYA
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

272
MARCO SALMEROMN BELSUE
M 11-12
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

89
GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA
M 11-12
PIRINEOS

82
FRAN CALVO GARNES
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

279
ALEJANDRO VERDÚ MARTOS
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
M 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

277
DIEGO ABAD MARTINEZ
M 11-12
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

100
PABLO ANDRÉS EZPELETA
M 11-12
PIRINEOS

106
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

442
ALEX FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

282
EVARISTO ROJO TORREGROSA
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

90
JORGE JIMENEZ OLIVA
M 11-12
OLIMPICO

396
ILIAN MARTINEZ PEREZ
M 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

123
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ
M 11-12
BMX BADAJOZ

4
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARCOS
M 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

71
OMAR CEDENILLA GARCIA
M 11-12
LOS PINOS

491
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX

490
RAÚL LÓPEZ GARCIA
M 11-12
TRIBU MESA MOTA

423
ALEJANDRO GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

170
ESTEBAN Abad Gutierrez
M 13-14
PIRINEOS

42
HUGO ARRIAZA FIDALGO
M 13-14
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

144
GUILLERMO ZAMORANO GONZÁLEZ
M 13-14
PIRINEOS

173
MARCOS PASTOR SARMIENTO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

2
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
M 13-14
XL-BMX

357
LUCAS DANIEL VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
M 13-14
BMX TALAVERA

166
CÉSAR CARDO ESCRIBANO
M 13-14
PIRINEOS

40
JAVIER GOMEZ FABREGA
M 13-14
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

111
ALVARO SILVA DONOSO
M 13-14
XL-BMX

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

167
DARIO CALVO
M 13-14
PIRINEOS

41
SAMUEL CASTAN TERREU
M 13-14
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

3
CARLOS GALERA CANTÓ
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY

142
CHENOA BENES
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

141
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

276
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
M 15-16
BMX EL ÁLAMO

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
M 15-16
M.C.SANT ANDREU

207
ANGEL JULIAN BATRES ZAMORANO
M 15-16
BMX TALAVERA

226
DIEGO HERRERO CASES
M 15-16
PIRINEOS

188
ALEJANDRO CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 15-16
PIRINEOS

277
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
M 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX

42
LIZER PONZ PEREZ
M 17-29
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

19
MANEL MAÑAS MORALES
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA

75
JOSÉ Mª FUENTE CABALLERO
M 17-29
(18 Master 30+)
PIRINEOS

162
DANIEL DELGADO COLL
M 17-29
PIRINEOS

51
ALVARO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
M 17-29
BMX TALAVERA

262
OSCAR CAMERO SALINAS
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA

105
DANIEL VARGAS LINDEZ
M 17-29
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

700
DANIEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
M 17-29
PIRINEOS

67
GILBERTO BECERRA CABRAL
M 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

18
LLUIS HINIESTROSA DURAN
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA

11
JORGE GIL RILLO
M 17-29
(18 Master 30+)
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

247
PEDRO DANIEL RUIZ BARBA
M 17-29
LOS PINOS

159
FERNANDO MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
M 17-29
BMX TALAVERA

106
DARIA TORRERO VELASCO
W OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

23
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
W OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

103
VERONICA GARCIA RECUERO
W OLIMPIC
LOS PINOS

3
AINHOA MAÑAS MORALES
W OLIMPIC
(10 Girls 15+)
BMX TERRASSA

18
DANIELA MORENO ZAMORANO
W OLIMPIC
BMX TALAVERA

301
IRINA MASIP AYMA
W OLIMPIC
XL-BMX

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
W OLIMPIC
(10 Girls 15+)
LOS PINOS

165
MAIKA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
W OLIMPIC
BMX TERRASSA

905
JUAN VICENTE GINER ARCAS
M OLIMPIC
EL CAMPELLO

246
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

326
ALEJANDRO ALCOJOR
M OLIMPIC
LOS PINOS

359
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO
M OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

415
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
M OLIMPIC
OLIMPICO

225
IAN HINIESTROSA DURAN
M OLIMPIC
BMX TERRASSA

451
ALEJANDRO KIM PEÑA
M OLIMPIC
YELLOW MAD BMX


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto