Logo superior

 

Inscritos LBR Round 5 Almuñecar

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
756
Gerald BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
M 5-6
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

23
Iván GUERRA MATA
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

784
Ricardo LAO SANCHEZ
M 5-6
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

498
David BOZA CHAMORRO
M 5-6
CLUB ZERO RACE

308
Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA
M 5-6
BTM RACING

323
Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ
M 5-6
BTM RACING

21
Sebastián GARCIA VALERO
M 5-6
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

806
José Luís RUIZ MARTIN
M 5-6
SHOW TIME BMX

514
Aitor MOLINA MOYA
M 5-6
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

832
Nico MIRAVALLES PERDOMO
M 5-6
MTB-SUR C.D.

315
Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
M 5-6
BTM RACING

10
Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ
M 5-6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

340
Yago HERAS MORENO
M 5-6
LOS PINOS

606
Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
M 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO

306
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

510
Iker HERNANDEZ CARRASCO
M 7-8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

798
Ángel SORIANO ZAFORA
M 7-8
MTB-SUR C.D.

661
Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ
M 7-8
CLUB ZERO RACE

324
Darío GALLARDO MESA
M 7-8
BULL BIKES DH TEAM

460
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

9
Álvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ
M 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

800
Daniel EJEDA HERNANDEZ
M 7-8
MTB-SUR C.D.

511
Jamil LOPEZ SALABERRY
M 7-8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

22
Aitor GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

518
Felix RODRIGUEZ ZÚÑIGA
M 7-8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

808
Guillermo RODRIGUEZ PITA
M 7-8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

502
Álvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO
M 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX

450
Alvaro CERRILLO CUALLAR
M 9-10
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

243
Iván USON GOMEZ
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

307
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

328
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
M 9-10
BMX ALCOY

575
Ramiro BOZA CHAMORRO
M 9-10
CLUB ZERO RACE

508
Antonio GONZALEZ ALMENDROS
M 9-10
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

330
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
M 9-10
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

260
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

507
Manuel GARCIA HERNANDEZ
M 9-10
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

511
Josué DEVESA CORTES
M 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

219
Neco BARQUIN ALEXANDRE
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

650
Iván CORRAL RAMOS
M 9-10
MTB-SUR C.D.

348
Iván RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ
M 9-10
LOS PINOS

687
Álvaro LOPEZ SERRANO
M 9-10
6061 BMX CLUB

319
César SANCHEZ MARTIN
M 9-10
BTM RACING

314
Adrián HERNANDEZ BARBERA
M 9-10
BTM RACING

338
Armando HERAS MORENO
M 9-10
LOS PINOS

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
M 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

86
Rodrigo MORALES BERMEJO
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

338
Angel HERAS MORENO
M 11-12
LOS PINOS

512
Francisco MATO RUIZ
M 11-12
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

771
Iker GUTIERREZ IBAÑEZ
M 11-12
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

505
David FERNANDEZ LAGO
M 11-12
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

24
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
M 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

603
Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

344
José Carlos JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
M 11-12
LOS PINOS

106
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
M 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

490
Pablo CANO ORTEGA
M 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX

82
Fran CALVO GARNES
M 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

649
Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 11-12
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

331
Manuel FERNANDEZ GALAN
M 11-12
LOS PINOS

655
Luís Miguel VARGAS AMORES
M 11-12
MTB-SUR C.D.

307
Mario BLAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
M 11-12
BTM RACING

96
Eric RETUERTA GALVAN
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

95
Gustavo PUENTEDURA SERAFIN
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

600
Ricardo AVEIRO CALDITO
M 11-12
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

487
Luca Antonio BULL FIFIELD
M 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX

336
Manuel GARCIA GARCIA
M 11-12
LOS PINOS

320
Sergio SANCHEZ MARTIN
M 11-12
BTM RACING

309
Daniel GOMEZ ARANDA
M 11-12
BTM RACING

79
Gonzalo LUENGO SANCHEZ
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

13
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

149
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
M 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

499
Juan Manuel PEREZ VALVERDE
M 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX

329
Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA
M 13-14
LOS PINOS

65
Alejandro GARCÍA MARCOS
M 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO

155
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
M 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

755
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
M 13-14
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

335
Fernando GARCIA GARCIA
M 13-14
LOS PINOS

497
Joel MARTIN LOZANO
M 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX

173
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

509
Pablo GRANERO FERNÁNDEZ FÍG
M 13-14
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

123
Bruno MORENO DOMENECH
M 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

491
Eduardo FERNANDEZ TORCUATO
M 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX

296
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

28
Joaquín OLIVER BERNABEU
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

602
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
M 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

413
Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ
M 13-14
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

317
Álvaro REINO NUÑEZ
M 13-14
BTM RACING

282
Evaristo ROJO TORREGROSA
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

838
Joshua ILIFFE
M 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX

66
Pablo GARCÍA MARCOS
M 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO

45
Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
M 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

293
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY

752
Javier ORTEGA ANGULO
M 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

150
Chenoa BENES
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

141
Álvaro José DIAZ GRACIA
M 15-16
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

834
Javier REBELLA GUTIERREZ
M 15-16
CLUB ZERO RACE

449
Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 15-16
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

213
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY

70
Alejandro GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
M 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

311
Miguel Ángel GOMEZ GARCIA
M 15-16
BTM RACING

278
Guillermo BONIFACIO CRUZ
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

279
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

5
Roberto AREVALO MARTINEZ
M 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

486
Miguel ANEAS PUERTA
M 15-16
SHOW TIME BMX

90
Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ
M 15-16
BMX EL CAMPELLO

11
Alberto RUIZ PAJARERO
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

119
Jorge GARCÍA GARCÍA
M 17-29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

29
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
M 17-29
BMX ALCOY

206
Adrià PRIETO MUNTE
M 17-29
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

124
Guillermo MORENO DOMENECH
M 17-29
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

313
Ángel Julián BATRES ZAMORANO
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

55
David BRUNA REYES
M 17-29
BMX EL ALAMO

265
Ignacio GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
M 17-29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

848
Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ
M 17-29
TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA

425
Javier BAENA ARIZA
M 17-29
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

248
Sergio GARCÍA GARCÍA
M 17-29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

727
José Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN
M 17-29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

25
Andrés ROCHE LAFUENTE
M 17-29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

495
Alberto GOMEZ ORTUÑO
M 30+
SHOW TIME BMX

200
Francisco JESUS BAENA ARIZA
C 17-29
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

920
José Gabriel FERNANDEZ CARRILLO
C 17-29
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

831
José María HERNANDEZ SERRALTA
C 30-39
SPAIN DOWNHILL CD

807
José Luís RUIZ FERNANDEZ
C 30-39
SHOW TIME BMX

683
José Luís REMEDIOS GUERRA
C 40-44
UNION WCC C.C.

782
Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS
C 40-44
URBANO BIKE C.C.

265
Sergio MONERRIS MUÑOZ
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE

137
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
C 40-44
IRONBIKES RACING TEAM C.C

833
Hugo MIRAVALLES MARTINEZ
C 40-44
MTB-SUR C.D.

74
Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE

78
Matías Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
C 45-49
BMX EL ALAMO

322
Alejandro SANCHEZ SIERRA
C 45-49
BTM RACING

244
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE

59
Jesús REQUENA SANCHEZ
C 50+
6061 BMX CLUB

643
Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS
M OLIMPIC
LOS PINOS

912
Kevin SANCHEZ PEREZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

259
Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ
M OLIMPIC
UNION WCC C.C.

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

625
Andrés FUENTES AVELLANO
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

88
Abraham SOLVES CORREA
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

500
María PEREZ VALVERDE
W 7-8
SHOW TIME BMX

64
Sara FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO

493
Leire GARCIA GONZALEZ
W 7-8
SHOW TIME BMX

108
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
W 7-8
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

520
Belén CALVO GARNES
W 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

199
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
W 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

349
Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ
W 9-10
LOS PINOS

426
Paula BAENA MESA
W 9-10
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

503
Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO
W 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX

488
Sofía BELEN BULL FIFIELD
W 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX

310
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
W 11-12
BTM RACING

55
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
W 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

63
Paula FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

328
Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA
W 11-12
LOS PINOS

104
Aura VARGAS GARCIA
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

12
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
W 11-12
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

238
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
W 13-14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

602
Eva LOPEZ DIAZ
W 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO

56
María BRUNA REYES
W 15+
BMX EL ALAMO

345
Zaira JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
W OLIMPIC
LOS PINOS

901
Irina MASIP AYMA
W OLIMPIC
XL-BMX


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto