Logo superior

 

Inscritos LBR ROUND 4

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
24
JESÚS VEIRAS
C 30-39
TAMBRE BIKE

33
EMILIANO SANCHEZ LABRADO
C 30-39
BMX TALAVERA

83
SAMUEL SANTOS AGUILAR
C 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

160
ALEXANDER LONDOÑO CEBALLOS
C 30-39
OLIMPICO

151
JOSE VICENTE MARÍN ALCARAZ
C 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

2
FRANCIS ARRIBAS
C 40-44
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

74
EVARISTO ROJO CUERDA
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE

137
Miguel Ángel Pérez Orozco
C 40-44
CC IRON BIKES RACING TEAM

58
OSCAR MOYA GRAU
C 45-49
BMX MATARO

53
EUGENIO PINILLA
C 45-49
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

56
JUAN CARLOS PASTOR GIL
C 45-49
BMX EL ÁLAMO

63
EMILIO RAMOS PEREZ
C 45-49
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

90
JORGE JIMENEZ DE SANTOS
C 45-49
OLIMPICO

102
FERNANDO LERMA GARCIA
C 45-49
YELLOW MAD BMX

244
SANTOS SANCHEZ NAVARRO
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE

199
ALMA ROJO TORREGROSA
W 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

67
ALBA HUERTAS MONTOYA
W 5-6
BMX EL ÁLAMO

3
SARA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 7-8
BMX EL ÁLAMO

108
CHIARA MUÑOZ MARTIN
W 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

520
BELEN CALVO GARNES
W 7-8
EL CAMPELLO

77
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ
W 7-8
LOS PINOS

102
ANDREA DÍEZ
W 7-8
BMX TALAVERA

12
LUZ DOMINGO MAZON
W 9-10
U.C. ILICITANA

79
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA
W 9-10
LOS PINOS

1
LARISSA CABRAL
W 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

64
VALERIA MARTINEZ CORTÉS
W 9-10
PIRINEOS

6
AURA VARGAS GARCIA
W 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

99
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ
W 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

8
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

55
STEFANIE VERBES DREYER
W 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

86
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

48
ISELA CASTRO TRIFAN
W 11-12
BMX TALAVERA

18
LUCIA ENCINAS ARIAS
W 13-14
BMX TALAVERA

53
PAULA SANZ VARGAS
W 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

105
MARIA BRUNA REYES
W 13-14
BMX EL ÁLAMO

52
LUCIA MARCOS ZARAGOZA
W 13-14
U.C. ILICITANA

42
MARINA LOPEZ PALOMAR
W 15+
U.C. ILICITANA

46
MABEL PEREZ MONTES
W 15+
BMX TERRASSA

88
LORENA GARCÍA
W 15+
BMX EL ÁLAMO

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
W 15+
LOS PINOS

3
AINHOA MAÑAS MORALES
W 15+
BMX TERRASSA

504
ION MORENO MIEDES
M 5-6
YELLOW MAD BMX

517
ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO
M 5-6
EL CAMPELLO

179
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTÉS
M 5-6
PIRINEOS

516
IKER GONZALEZ RIVERA
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

369
TONI BONILLA DE LA NAVA
M 5-6
LOS PINOS

696
ALEJANDRO LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
M 5-6
OLIMPICO

194
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ
M 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

578
GONCALO RIBEIRO
M 5-6
PORTIMAO

200
RAÚL MARÍN BLESA
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

670
LEO SANCHEZ NIETO
M 5-6
BMX TALAVERA

661
FRANCISCO J. CASADO CRUZ
M 5-6
ZERO RACE BMX

198
MARTÍN RIDAO AGUILAR
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

329
TEO MADERAS ALONSO
M 7-8
U.C. ILICITANA

260
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

306
JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

213
PABLO GADEA SERRANO
M 7-8
U.C. ILICITANA

460
AITOR NICOLAS MARTÍN
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

506
GORKA LOPEZ SEGUI
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

511
JOSUE DEVESA CORTES
M 7-8
EL CAMPELLO

450
SAUL CASTRO
M 7-8
BMX TALAVERA

10
ALVARO CERRILLO CUALLAR
M 7-8
PIRINEOS

588
IVAN SOLA ROPERO
M 7-8
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

195
PABLO FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

330
DANIEL GARCÍA ALCAIDE
M 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

12
JORGE MALEKIAN SECO
M 7-8
OLIMPICO

666
RAUL GIL
M 7-8
BMX BADAJOZ

609
ALBERTO SOLER DOMINGO
M 7-8
U.C. ILICITANA

45
HUGO ROMERO RAMIREZ
M 7-8
OLIMPICO

328
MIGUEL NAVARRO CANALES
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

39
DANIEL BONILLA DE LA NAVA
M 7-8
LOS PINOS

590
PEPE LOPEZ SOLER
M 7-8
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

399
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA
M 7-8
BMX EL ÁLAMO

689
HUGO REQUENA PASTOR
M 7-8
U.C. ILICITANA

371
MARCOS HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
M 7-8
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

33
EMILIO ENCINAS ARIAS
M 9-10
BMX TALAVERA

485
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
M 9-10
LOS PINOS

268
PEDRO MATEO PASCUAL
M 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

544
ANDRÉ RIBEIRO
M 9-10
PORTIMAO

27
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLÓ
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

57
RUBEN SELLES BERENGUER
M 9-10
U.C. ILICITANA

208
DAVID MUÑOZ MOTA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

307
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

591
PAU FERNANDEZ PEREZ
M 9-10
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

394
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

44
IVAN MARUENDA FUENTES
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

206
KEVIN GARCIA ROJO
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

8
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

479
DANIEL HERRERA FERRANDO
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

673
JORGE HERNANDEZ TRAIN
M 9-10
BMX VALDEJALON

107
MITCHEL CABRERA SANTONI
M 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

32
ALEJANDRO HUERTAS MONTOYA
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

28
IAN PERALTA VELA
M 9-10
PIRINEOS

608
JAVIER GUILLO MARHUENDA
M 9-10
U.C. ILICITANA

43
JUAN JESUS RIDAO AGUILAR
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

42
BRYAN ROSA BAIER
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

25
JAIRO NAVARRO AGULLÓ
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

26
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN
M 9-10
LOS PINOS

113
VALENTÍN HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

278
BORJA MARTINEZ BALLESTER
M 11-12
U.C. ILICITANA

396
ILIAN MARTINEZ PEREZ
M 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

68
KEYVAN MALEKIAN SECO
M 11-12
OLIMPICO

480
OSCAR FERRANDO MARTINEZ
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

356
ALEJANDRO DÍEZ
M 11-12
BMX TALAVERA

89
GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA
M 11-12
PIRINEOS

595
JIDDU BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
M 11-12
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

84
MARIO CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 11-12
PIRINEOS

106
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

123
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ
M 11-12
BMX BADAJOZ

176
HUGO TRASOBARES MOZO
M 11-12
BMX VALDEJALON

453
JULIÁN PORTILLO SAN ANDRES
M 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

71
OMAR CEDENILLA GARCIA
M 11-12
LOS PINOS

78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
M 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

82
FRAN CALVO GARNES
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

87
IZAN MORENO MIEDES
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX

594
MANUEL SANTOJA SOTO
M 11-12
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

285
TEYO BERNEBEU OLMEDO
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

279
ALEJANDRO VERDÚ MARTOS
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

101
HUGO SUCH CASTEJON
M 11-12
PIRINEOS

73
JORGE MERINO ALVAREZ
M 11-12
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

64
MAX MARTIN DIAZ
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

282
EVARISTO ROJO TORREGROSA
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

228
IVAN PEDROSA FERRERA
M 11-12
BMX BADAJOZ

303
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ CUERVA
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

490
RAÚL LÓPEZ
M 11-12
TRIBU MESA MOTA

4
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARCOS
M 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

602
HUGO LOPEZ ZAMORA
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

90
JORGE JIMENEZ OLIVA
M 11-12
OLIMPICO

81
MARTIN CEREZO OSORIO
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

491
YAGO SANCHEZ
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX

290
DANIEL MATEO PASCUAL
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

132
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

157
BRUNO MORENO DOMENECH
M 13-14
OLIMPICO

289
KENNY VAYA ARIZA
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY

142
CHENOA BENES
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

152
ROBERTO AREVALO MARTINEZ
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

141
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

149
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

133
OSCAR ESPADA GOMEZ
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

296
ALEJANDRO MOLINA MORENO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

143
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

3
CARLOS GALERA CANTÓ
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY

173
MARCOS PASTOR SARMIENTO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

276
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
M 15-16
BMX EL ÁLAMO

472
ARMAND MORENO CANDELA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

213
SERGI VALERO CANTÓ
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY

210
PABLO FERNANDEZ LUCAS
M 15-16
UNION WCC

207
ANGEL JULIAN BATRES ZAMORANO
M 15-16
BMX TALAVERA

188
ALEJANDRO CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 15-16
PIRINEOS

279
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

277
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
M 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
M 15-16
M.C.SANT ANDREU

299
PABLO NOGUERA SALINAS
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

278
GUILLERMO BONIFACIO CRUZ
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

59
FERNANDO CUESTA MORALES
M 17-29
YELLOW MAD BMX

18
LLUIS HINIESTROSA DURAN
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA

666
GUILLERMO MORENO DOMENECH
M 17-29
OLIMPICO

169
DAVID BRUNA REYES
M 17-29
BMX EL ÁLAMO

42
LIZER PONZ PEREZ
M 17-29
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

67
GILBERTO BECERRA CABRAL
M 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

4
RUBÉN TANCO
M 17-29
URBANO BIKE C.C.

247
PEDRO DANIEL RUIZ BARBA
M 17-29
LOS PINOS

27
JOSUE LOPEZ PALOMAR
M 17-29
U.C. ILICITANA

159
FERNANDO MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
M 17-29
BMX TALAVERA

19
MANEL MAÑAS MORALES
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA

51
ALVARO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
M 17-29
BMX TALAVERA

54
IKER RODRIGUEZ
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA

76
JOSE CARLOS BAIER
M 30+
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

165
MAIKA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
W OLIMPIC
BMX TERRASSA

106
DARIA TORRERO VELASCO
W OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

103
VERONICA GARCIA RECUERO
W OLIMPIC
LOS PINOS

18
DANIELA MORENO ZAMORANO
W OLIMPIC
BMX TALAVERA

82
SOLEDAD BARROSO CABALLERO
W OLIMPIC
OLIMPICO

23
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
W OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

246
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

905
JUAN VICENTE GINER ARCAS
M OLIMPIC
EL CAMPELLO

900
ENZO PEREZ PARAGUEZ
M OLIMPIC
OLIMPICO

415
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
M OLIMPIC
OLIMPICO

326
ALEJANDRO ALCOJOR
M OLIMPIC
LOS PINOS

257
JUAN MIGUEL CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

625
ANDRES FUENTES AVELLANO
M OLIMPIC
OLIMPICO

359
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO
M OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

225
IAN HINIESTROSA DURAN
M OLIMPIC
BMX TERRASSA

451
ALEJANDRO KIM PEÑA
M OLIMPIC
YELLOW MAD BMX

18
PABLO SANCHEZ MOLINA
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

259
GUILLERMO GARAY
M OLIMPIC
UNION WCC


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto