Logo superior

 

Inscritos LBR Round 4 Arganzuela

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
194
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
M 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

23
Iván GUERRA MATA
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

21
Sebastián GARCIA VALERO
M 5-6
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

822
José Miguel HERRERA NICOLAS
M 5-6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

756
Gerald BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
M 5-6
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

482
Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
M 5-6
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

83
Víctor MARTIN ROMERO
M 5-6
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

198
Martín RIDAO AGUILAR
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

315
Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
M 5-6
BTM RACING

571
Gonçalo MARTINS
M 5-6

308
Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA
M 5-6
BTM RACING

129
Abel RAMILA MARCOS
M 5-6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

10
Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ
M 5-6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

323
Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ
M 5-6
BTM RACING

108
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
W 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

500
María PEREZ VALVERDE
W 7-8
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

64
Sara FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

614
Joana ROSA
W 7-8
NBS

520
Belén CALVO GARNES
W 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

606
Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
M 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

306
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

764
Jorge ALCAIDE GONZÁLEZ
M 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

232
Marcos HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
M 7-8
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

460
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

742
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

450
Saúl CASTRO
M 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

9
Álvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ
M 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

798
Ángel SORIANO ZAFORA
M 7-8
MTB-SUR C.D.

661
Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ
M 7-8
CLUB ZERO RACE

624
Darío GALLARDO MESA
M 7-8
BULL BIKES DH TEAM

696
Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
M 7-8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

25
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

560
Alejandro CALUS RODRIGUEZ
M 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

778
Mateo CAÑAS DE LA OSA
M 7-8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

757
Hugo MICHAEL SPILLANE
M 7-8
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

349
Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ
W 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

6
Paula BAENA MESA
W 9-10
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

503
Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO
W 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

99
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
W 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

607
Leonor CARVALHO
W 9-10
NBS

487
Sofía BELEN BULL FIFIELD
W 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

613
Inês GODINHO
W 9-10
NBS

240
Bryan ROSA BAIER
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

328
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
M 9-10
BMX ALCOY

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
M 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

307
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

243
Iván USON GOMEZ
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

502
Álvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO
M 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

545
Daniel FERNANDEZ YANES
M 9-10
T-RIDER'S

347
Alejandro HERNANZ SANZ
M 9-10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

130
Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ
M 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

260
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

612
Jorge MALEKIAN SECO
M 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

330
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
M 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

43
Juan Jesús RIDAO AGUILAR
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

650
Iván CORRAL RAMOS
M 9-10
MTB-SUR C.D.

450
Alvaro CERRILLO CUALLAR
M 9-10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

508
Antonio GONZALEZ ALMENDROS
M 9-10
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

28
Pedro LUNA CORTES
M 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

511
Josué DEVESA CORTES
M 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

314
Adrián HERNANDEZ BARBERA
M 9-10
BTM RACING

113
Raúl FRAILE GARCIA
M 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

319
César SANCHEZ MARTIN
M 9-10
BTM RACING

310
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
W 11-12
BMX EL CASAR

55
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
W 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

63
Paula FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

20
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
W 11-12
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

328
Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA
W 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

104
Aura VARGAS GARCIA
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

48
Isela CASTRO TRIFAN
W 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

606
Rita XUFRE
W 11-12
NBS

609
Leonor GORDINHO
W 11-12
NBS

40
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
W 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

338
Angel HERAS MORENO
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

68
Rodrigo MORALES BERMEJO
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

512
Francisco MATO RUIZ
M 11-12
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

120
Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

594
Adrián MAROTO ROSAS
M 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

24
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

331
Manuel FERNANDEZ GALAN
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

603
Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

344
José Carlos JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

82
Fran CALVO GARNES
M 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

106
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

649
Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

490
Pablo CANO ORTEGA
M 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

33
Emilio ENCINAS ARIAS
M 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

488
Luca Antonio BULL FIFIELD
M 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
M 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

633
Guillermo CALUS RODRIGUEZ
M 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

233
Valentín HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
M 11-12
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

655
Luís Miguel VARGAS AMORES
M 11-12
MTB-SUR C.D.

95
Gustavo PUENTEDURA SERAFIN
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

609
Rubén FERNANDEZ PEREZ
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

307
Mario BLAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
M 11-12
BTM RACING

96
Eric RETUERTA GALVAN
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

309
Daniel GOMEZ ARANDA
M 11-12
BTM RACING

601
Alejandro HUERTAS MONTOYA
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

644
Martín FRAILE GARCIA
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

280
José Miguel ZARATE RIOS
M 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

773
Diego ROLDAN MAYOR
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

320
Sergio SANCHEZ MARTIN
M 11-12
BTM RACING

804
Pablo HIDALGO ROJAS
M 11-12
MTB-SUR C.D.

336
Manuel GARCIA GARCIA
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

595
Eduardo MARTIN BENITEZ
M 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

238
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
W 13-14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

781
Sofía TABARES CORREA
W 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

21
Irene PEREZ BORREGO
W 13-14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

53
Paula SANZ VARGAS
W 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

602
Eva LOPEZ DIAZ
W 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

13
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

150
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

452
Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA
M 13-14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

149
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

9
Renato DA SILVA
M 13-14
PORTUGAL

65
Alejandro GARCÍA MARCOS
M 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

755
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
M 13-14
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

499
Juan Manuel PEREZ VALVERDE
M 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

329
Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA
M 13-14
C.D.E LOS PINOS

296
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

602
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

335
Fernando GARCIA GARCIA
M 13-14
C.D.E LOS PINOS

497
Joel MARTIN LOZANO
M 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

155
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

39
Joaquín PABLOS VAQUERO
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

123
Bruno MORENO DOMENECH
M 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

173
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

117
Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA
M 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

748
Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA
M 13-14
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

771
Rubén PEYRONA SANCHEZ
M 13-14
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

88
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

481
Hugo SUCH CASTEJON
M 13-14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

413
Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ
M 13-14
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

424
Roman VILLARUBIA CHAKOR
M 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

352
Mario GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
M 13-14
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

777
Ignacio LAZARO LACARTA
M 13-14
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

317
Álvaro REINO NUÑEZ
M 13-14
BTM RACING

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
W 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

16
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
W 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
W 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

541
Sara DORTA FERRERA
W 15+
T-RIDER'S

18
Lucía ENCINAS ARIAS
W 15+
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

66
Pablo GARCÍA MARCOS
M 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

139
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
M 15-16
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

293
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY

278
Guillermo BONIFACIO CRUZ
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

752
Javier ORTEGA ANGULO
M 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

812
Diego Daniel SUAREZ GUZMAN
M 15-16
T-RIDER'S

45
Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
M 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

311
Miguel Ángel GOMEZ GARCIA
M 15-16
BMX EL CASAR

5
Roberto AREVALO MARTINEZ
M 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

449
Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 15-16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

213
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY

150
Chenoa BENES
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

402
David ALMEIDA
M 15-16

122
Christian MELERO MARTINEZ
M 15-16
BMX EL CASAR

423
Alejandro GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
M 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

820
Iñaki GAVIN PICO
M 15-16
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

404
Gonçalo CARVALHO
M 15-16
NBS

71
Alan GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ
M 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

43
Adrián RODRIGUEZ MORILLO
M 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

453
Raúl DE LA CRUZ GARCIA
C 17-29
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

200
Francisco JESUS BAENA ARIZA
C 17-29
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

457
Alberto GARCIA SANTOS
C 17-29
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

160
Alexander LONDOÑO CEBALLOS
C 30-39
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

11
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
C 40-44
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

51
José Luís REMEDIOS GUERRA
C 40-44
UNION WCC C.C.

741
Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ
C 40-44
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

782
Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS
C 40-44
URBANO BIKE C.C.

137
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
C 40-44
CC IRONBIKES RACING TEAM

265
Sergio MONERRIS MUÑOZ
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE

705
João PEIXOTO
C 40-44
NBS

638
Javier GOMEZ JUAREZ
C 40-44
BTM RACING

607
Nuno CARVALHO
C 40-44
NBS

547
Marcel GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
C 45-49
T-RIDER'S

78
Matías Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
C 45-49
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

322
Alejandro SANCHEZ SIERRA
C 45-49
BTM RACING

44
José Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS
C 50+
UNION WCC C.C.

244
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE

59
Jesús REQUENA SANCHEZ
C 50+
6061 BMX CLUB

900
Enzo PEREZ PARAGUEZ
M 17-29
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

11
Alberto RUIZ PAJARERO
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

206
Adrià PRIETO MUNTE
M 17-29
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

174
Alex GARCIA REDONDO
M 17-29
XTREM RIDERS

103
Aitor MARTIN PEREZ
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

207
Ángel Julián BATRES ZAMORANO
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

29
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
M 17-29
BMX ALCOY

247
Pedro Daniel RUIZ BARBA
M 17-29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

119
Jorge GARCÍA GARCÍA
M 17-29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

124
Guillermo MORENO DOMENECH
M 17-29
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

28
Marc MARTINEZ PRATS
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

24
Jorge AIZPUN
M 17-29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

23
Javier Manuel MORALES GONZALEZ
M 30+
CLUB ZERO RACE

11
Jorge GIL TRILLO
M 30+
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

741
Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ
M 30+
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

3
Rodrigo Martín RIDAO PARRA
M 30+
BMX SAN VICENTE

131
Carlos RUMEU
M 30+
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

4W
Hugo MARTINS
M 30+
ASES DE CIDADE

627
José Carlos BAIER
M 30+
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

654
José Manuel RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSA
M 30+
MTB-SUR C.D.

228
Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
W OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

106
Daría TORRERO VELASCO
W OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

795
Minni LEPPÄNEN
W OLIMPIC
CC Picaro

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
W OLIMPIC
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

301
Irina MASIP AYMA
W OLIMPIC
XL BMX

643
Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS
M OLIMPIC
C.D.E LOS PINOS

451
Alejandro KIM PEÑA
M OLIMPIC
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

625
Andrés FUENTES AVELLANO
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
M OLIMPIC
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

225
Ian HINIESTROSA DURAN
M OLIMPIC
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

286
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
M OLIMPIC
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

95
Kentin MIROIR
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

167
Jonathan BARBUZANO MARTINEZ
M OLIMPIC
T-RIDER'S

415
Víctor LOPEZ DIAZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto