Logo superior

 

Inscritos LBR ROUND 3

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
83
SAMUEL SANTOS AGUILAR
C 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

151
JOSE VICENTE MARÍN ALCARAZ
C 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
JESÚS VEIRAS
C 30-39
TAMBRE BIKE CC

33
EMILIANO SANCHEZ LABRADO
C 30-39
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

160
ALEXANDER LONDOÑO CEBALLOS
C 30-39
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

137
Miguel Ángel Pérez Orozco
C 40-44
CC IRONBIKES RACING TEAM

2
FRANCIS ARRIBAS
C 40-44
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

74
EVARISTO ROJO CUERDA
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE

102
FERNANDO LERMA GARCIA
C 45-49
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

53
EUGENIO PINILLA
C 45-49
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

63
EMILIO RAMOS PEREZ
C 45-49
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

58
OSCAR MOYA GRAU
C 45-49
BMX MATARO CC

56
JUAN CARLOS PASTOR GIL
C 45-49
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

90
JORGE JIMENEZ DE SANTOS
C 45-49
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

244
SANTOS SANCHEZ NAVARRO
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE

199
ALMA ROJO TORREGROSA
W 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

67
ALBA HUERTAS MONTOYA
W 5-6
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

3
SARA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

108
CHIARA MUÑOZ MARTIN
W 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

520
BELEN CALVO GARNES
W 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

102
ANDREA DÍEZ
W 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

77
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ
W 7-8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

79
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA
W 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

64
VALERIA MARTINEZ CORTÉS
W 9-10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

99
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ
W 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

12
LUZ DOMINGO MAZON
W 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

1
LARISSA CABRAL
W 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

6
AURA VARGAS GARCIA
W 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

55
STEFANIE VERBES DREYER
W 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

86
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

48
ISELA CASTRO TRIFAN
W 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

8
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

18
LUCIA ENCINAS ARIAS
W 13-14
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

53
PAULA SANZ VARGAS
W 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

105
MARIA BRUNA REYES
W 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

52
LUCIA MARCOS ZARAGOZA
W 13-14
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
W 15+
C.D.E LOS PINOS

42
MARINA LOPEZ PALOMAR
W 15+
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

46
MABEL PEREZ MONTES
W 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

88
LORENA GARCÍA
W 15+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

3
AINHOA MAÑAS MORALES
W 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

661
FRANCISCO J. CASADO CRUZ
M 5-6
CLUB ZERO RACE

517
ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO
M 5-6
BMX EL CAMPELLO

369
TONI BONILLA DE LA NAVA
M 5-6
C.D.E LOS PINOS

696
ALEJANDRO LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
M 5-6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

200
RAÚL MARÍN BLESA
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

198
MARTÍN RIDAO AGUILAR
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

179
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTÉS
M 5-6
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

194
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ
M 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

670
LEO SANCHEZ NIETO
M 5-6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

504
ION MORENO MIEDES
M 5-6
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

516
IKER GONZALEZ RIVERA
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

578
GONCALO RIBEIRO
M 5-6
PORTIMAO

213
PABLO GADEA SERRANO
M 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

460
AITOR NICOLAS MARTÍN
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

195
PABLO FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

588
IVAN SOLA ROPERO
M 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

328
MIGUEL NAVARRO CANALES
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

45
HUGO ROMERO RAMIREZ
M 7-8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

371
MARCOS HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
M 7-8
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

689
HUGO REQUENA PASTOR
M 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

511
JOSUE DEVESA CORTES
M 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

506
GORKA LOPEZ SEGUI
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

12
JORGE MALEKIAN SECO
M 7-8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

330
DANIEL GARCÍA ALCAIDE
M 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

39
DANIEL BONILLA DE LA NAVA
M 7-8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

329
TEO MADERAS ALONSO
M 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

306
JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

260
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

450
SAUL CASTRO
M 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

10
ALVARO CERRILLO CUALLAR
M 7-8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

666
RAUL GIL
M 7-8
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

609
ALBERTO SOLER DOMINGO
M 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

590
PEPE LOPEZ SOLER
M 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

399
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA
M 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

33
EMILIO ENCINAS ARIAS
M 9-10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

208
DAVID MUÑOZ MOTA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

206
KEVIN GARCIA ROJO
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

479
DANIEL HERRERA FERRANDO
M 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

43
JUAN JESUS RIDAO AGUILAR
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

42
BRYAN ROSA BAIER
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

113
VALENTÍN HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

485
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
M 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

544
ANDRÉ RIBEIRO
M 9-10
PORTIMAO

57
RUBEN SELLES BERENGUER
M 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

307
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

394
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

8
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

673
JORGE HERNANDEZ TRAIN
M 9-10
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

32
ALEJANDRO HUERTAS MONTOYA
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

24
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA
M 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

608
JAVIER GUILLO MARHUENDA
M 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

25
JAIRO NAVARRO AGULLÓ
M 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

268
PEDRO MATEO PASCUAL
M 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

27
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLÓ
M 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

591
PAU FERNANDEZ PEREZ
M 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

44
IVAN MARUENDA FUENTES
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

107
MITCHEL CABRERA SANTONI
M 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

28
IAN PERALTA VELA
M 9-10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

26
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN
M 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

396
ILIAN MARTINEZ PEREZ
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

356
ALEJANDRO DÍEZ
M 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

84
MARIO CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

490
RAÚL LÓPEZ
M 11-12
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

176
HUGO TRASOBARES MOZO
M 11-12
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
M 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

594
MANUEL SANTOJA SOTO
M 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

480
OSCAR FERRANDO MARTINEZ
M 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

101
HUGO SUCH CASTEJON
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

303
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ CUERVA
M 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

71
OMAR CEDENILLA GARCIA
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

602
HUGO LOPEZ ZAMORA
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

68
KEYVAN MALEKIAN SECO
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

89
GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

453
JULIÁN PORTILLO SAN ANDRES
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

82
FRAN CALVO GARNES
M 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

73
JORGE MERINO ALVAREZ
M 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

282
EVARISTO ROJO TORREGROSA
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

90
JORGE JIMENEZ OLIVA
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

278
BORJA MARTINEZ BALLESTER
M 11-12
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

595
JIDDU BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
M 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

123
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ
M 11-12
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

491
YAGO SANCHEZ
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

87
IZAN MORENO MIEDES
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

279
ALEJANDRO VERDÚ MARTOS
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

64
MAX MARTIN DIAZ
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

106
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

228
IVAN PEDROSA FERRERA
M 11-12
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

4
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARCOS
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

81
MARTIN CEREZO OSORIO
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

285
TEYO BERNEBEU OLMEDO
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

143
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

290
DANIEL MATEO PASCUAL
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

142
CHENOA BENES
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

149
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

3
CARLOS GALERA CANTÓ
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY

132
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

157
BRUNO MORENO DOMENECH
M 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

152
ROBERTO AREVALO MARTINEZ
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

141
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

133
OSCAR ESPADA GOMEZ
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

296
ALEJANDRO MOLINA MORENO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

173
MARCOS PASTOR SARMIENTO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

289
KENNY VAYA ARIZA
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

278
GUILLERMO BONIFACIO CRUZ
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

472
ARMAND MORENO CANDELA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

207
ANGEL JULIAN BATRES ZAMORANO
M 15-16
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

188
ALEJANDRO CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 15-16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
M 15-16
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

213
SERGI VALERO CANTÓ
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY

279
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

299
PABLO NOGUERA SALINAS
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

276
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
M 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

210
PABLO FERNANDEZ LUCAS
M 15-16
UNION WCC C.C.

277
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
M 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

59
FERNANDO CUESTA MORALES
M 17-29
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

169
DAVID BRUNA REYES
M 17-29
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

4
RUBÉN TANCO
M 17-29
URBANO BIKE C.C.

247
PEDRO DANIEL RUIZ BARBA
M 17-29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

19
MANEL MAÑAS MORALES
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

51
ALVARO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

18
LLUIS HINIESTROSA DURAN
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

42
LIZER PONZ PEREZ
M 17-29
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

27
JOSUE LOPEZ PALOMAR
M 17-29
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

54
IKER RODRIGUEZ
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

666
GUILLERMO MORENO DOMENECH
M 17-29
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

67
GILBERTO BECERRA CABRAL
M 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

159
FERNANDO MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

76
JOSE CARLOS BAIER
M 30+
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

23
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
W OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

103
VERONICA GARCIA RECUERO
W OLIMPIC
C.D.E LOS PINOS

82
SOLEDAD BARROSO CABALLERO
W OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

165
MAIKA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
W OLIMPIC
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

106
DARIA TORRERO VELASCO
W OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

18
DANIELA MORENO ZAMORANO
W OLIMPIC
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

259
GUILLERMO GARAY
M OLIMPIC
UNION WCC C.C.

900
ENZO PEREZ PARAGUEZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

625
ANDRES FUENTES AVELLANO
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

451
ALEJANDRO KIM PEÑA
M OLIMPIC
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

246
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

415
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

326
ALEJANDRO ALCOJOR
M OLIMPIC
C.D.E LOS PINOS

359
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO
M OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

18
PABLO SANCHEZ MOLINA
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

905
JUAN VICENTE GINER ARCAS
M OLIMPIC
BMX EL CAMPELLO

257
JUAN MIGUEL CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

225
IAN HINIESTROSA DURAN
M OLIMPIC
BMX TERRASSA CLUB


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto