Logo superior

 

Inscritos LBR ROUND 2

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
198
MARTÍN RIDAO AGUILAR
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

670
LEO SANCHEZ
M 5-6
BMX TALAVERA

179
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTÉS
M 5-6
PIRINEOS

369
TONI BONILLA
M 5-6
LOS PINOS

197
NACHO SILVESTRE RIBERA
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

578
GONCALO RIBEIRO
M 5-6
PORTIMAO

7
FREDERIK EKSTROM
M 5-6
EL CAMPELLO

216
HUGO LINERO
M 5-6
U.C. ILICITANA

194
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ
M 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

517
ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO
M 5-6
EL CAMPELLO

200
RAÚL MARÍN BLESA
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

179
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTÉS
M 5-6
PIRINEOS

516
IKER GONZALEZ RIVERA
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

506
GORKA LÓPEZ
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

657
DIEGO GONZALEZ
M 7-8
BMX BADAJOZ

202
LUIS AGUADO
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

330
DANIEL GARCÍA ALCAIDE
M 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

588
IVAN SOLA
M 7-8
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

12
JORGE MALEKIAN
M 7-8
OLIMPICO

260
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

450
SAUL CASTRO
M 7-8
BMX TALAVERA

624
DARIO GALLARDO
M 7-8
BULL BIKES DH TEAM

201
EMILIO MÁRQUEZ CARBONELL
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

329
TEO MADERAS ALONSO
M 7-8
U.C. ILICITANA

511
JOSUE DEVESA CORTES
M 7-8
EL CAMPELLO

10
ALVARO CERRILLO
M 7-8
PIRINEOS

680
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO
M 7-8
ZERO RACE BMX

251
IVAN RODRIGUEZ
M 7-8
LOS PINOS

399
AITOR VARGAS
M 7-8
BMX EL ÁLAMO

611
PAU PASTOR TERUEL
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

195
PABLO FERNÁNDEZ
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

328
MIGUEL NAVARRO
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

508
NICOLAU CARBONELL
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY

1
LUCA KOUST TAJ
M 7-8
EL CAMPELLO

661
FRANCISCO J. CASADO
M 7-8
ZERO RACE BMX

204
DARIO CAMARASA
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

371
MARCOS HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
M 7-8
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

609
ALBERTO SOLER
M 7-8
U.C. ILICITANA

39
DANIEL BONILLA
M 7-8
LOS PINOS

306
JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

33
EMILIO ENCINAS
M 9-10
BMX TALAVERA

206
KEVIN GARCIA ROJO
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

394
ALONSO MORALES
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

507
DYLAN VAYÁ
M 9-10
BMX ALCOY

27
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLÓ
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

44
IVAN MARUENDA FUENTES
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

266
YAGO M. CASANOVA
M 9-10
BMX ALCOY

408
GUSTAVO PUENTEDURA
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

608
JAVIER GUILLO
M 9-10
U.C. ILICITANA

8
ALONSO MORALES
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

32
ALEJANDRO HUERTAS
M 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

205
AITOR SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

307
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

485
J. CARLOS JIMENEZ
M 9-10
LOS PINOS

673
JORGE HERNANDEZ
M 9-10
BMX VALDEJALON

26
MANUEL FERNANDEZ
M 9-10
LOS PINOS

43
JUAN JESUS RIDAO AGUILAR
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

220
DANIEL FABRA RODRIGEZ
M 9-10
U.C. ILICITANA

407
IVAN USON GOMEZ
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

591
PAU FERNANDEZ
M 9-10
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

31
HUGO CALVO
M 9-10
PIRINEOS

113
VALENTÍN HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

299
DIEGO MARTÍNEZ
M 9-10
BMX TALAVERA

479
DANIEL HERRERA FERRANDO
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

666
RAUL GIL
M 9-10
BMX BADAJOZ

25
JAIRO NAVARRO AGULLÓ
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

42
BRYAN ROSA BAIER
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

208
DAVID MUÑOZ MOTA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

407
IVAN USON GOMEZ
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

544
ANDRÉ RIBEIRO
M 9-10
PORTIMAO

28
IAN PERALTA VELA
M 9-10
PIRINEOS

57
RUBEN SELLES
M 9-10
U.C. ILICITANA

268
PEDRO MATEO PASCUAL
M 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

472
JOSE ORTEGA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

612
JOEL PASTOR TERUEL
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

73
JORGE MERINO
M 11-12
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

228
IVAN PEDROSA
M 11-12
BMX BADAJOZ

442
ALEX FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

87
IZAN MORENO
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX

594
MANUEL SANTONJA
M 11-12
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

64
MAX MARTIN DIAZ
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

80
ANGEL HERAS
M 11-12
LOS PINOS

282
EVARISTO ROJO TORREGROSA
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

489
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA
M 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

90
JORGE JIMENEZ
M 11-12
OLIMPICO

209
ALEXIS SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

71
OMAR CEDENILLA
M 11-12
LOS PINOS

84
MARIO CERRILLO
M 11-12
PIRINEOS

396
ILIAN MARTINEZ
M 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

510
ADRIAN HORNA
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

106
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
M 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

279
ALEJANDRO VERDÚ MARTOS
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

480
OSCAR FERRANDO MARTINEZ
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

89
GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA
M 11-12
PIRINEOS

602
HUGO LOPEZ ZAMORA
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

207
ALEJANDRO ROMERO
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

68
KEYVAN MALEKIAN
M 11-12
OLIMPICO

82
FRAN CALVO GARNES
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

356
ALEJANDRO DÍEZ
M 11-12
BMX TALAVERA

491
YAGO SANCHEZ
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX

101
HUGO SUCH
M 11-12
PIRINEOS

75
GUILLERMO MATEOS
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX

278
BORJA MARTINEZ
M 11-12
U.C. ILICITANA

453
JULIÁN PORTILLO
M 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

88
IZAN GOMEZ MOYA
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

595
JIDDU BLOEMHARD
M 11-12
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

123
ANTONIO MIRANDA
M 11-12
BMX BADAJOZ

67
JOSE ANTONIO PARRA
M 11-12
ZERO RACE BMX

81
MARTIN CEREZO OSORIO
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

303
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ CUERVA
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

490
RAÚL LÓPEZ
M 11-12
TRIBU MESA MOTA

97
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ MOLINA
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

289
KENNY VAYÁ
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY

139
MARC ROMAN
M 13-14
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

155
DANIEL JEREZ
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

326
DANIEL MONTESINOS
M 13-14
EL CAMPELLO

3
CARLOS GALERA
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY

143
RAÚL LÓPEZ
M 13-14
TRIBU MESA MOTA

173
MARCOS PASTOR SARMIENTO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

133
OSCAR ESPADA
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

152
ROBERTO AREVALO
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

296
ALEJANDRO MOLINA MORENO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

142
CHENOA BENES
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

167
DARIO CALVO
M 13-14
PIRINEOS

563
SVEN-OLE GEHEEB
M 13-14
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

132
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA
M 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

290
DANIEL MATEO PASCUAL
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

141
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

157
BRUNO MORENO
M 13-14
OLIMPICO

505
ADRIÁN ALONSO
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY

131
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ
M 13-14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

149
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

188
ALEJANDRO CERRILLO
M 15-16
PIRINEOS

291
PIERRICK EVENO
M 15-16
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

74 T
PAU CASANOVA LLEONART
M 15-16
BMX TERRASSA

210
PABLO FERNANDEZ
M 15-16
UNION WCC

387
ROBERT SCHOENMAKER
M 15-16
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

29
FRANCISCO PINA
M 15-16
EL CAMPELLO

277
JAVIER ORTEGA
M 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX

6 74
PLATZEN VALENTIN
M 15-16
Bmx Veitsch

202
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

346
OSKAR KINDBLOM
M 15-16
Kungsbacka bmx

276
PABLO GARCÍA
M 15-16
BMX EL ÁLAMO

667
JAVIER CORDERO
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY

197
GUILLERMO BONIFACIO CRUZ
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

299
PABLO NOGUERA SALINAS
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

213
SERGI VALERO
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY

472
ARMAND MORENO CANDELA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

150
JOAQUIN ACOSTA GONZALEZ
M 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

54
IKER RODRIGUEZ
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA

266
STEVEN SANTANA
M 17-29
YELLOW MAD BMX

29
ALEJANDRO CORDERO
M 17-29
BMX ALCOY

131
DANIEL SANTILLANO
M 17-29
YELLOW MAD BMX

51
ALVARO SANCHEZ
M 17-29
BMX TALAVERA

247
DANIEL RUIZ
M 17-29
LOS PINOS

29
DANIEL FLORENSA
M 17-29
BMX VILA-SANA

67
GILBERTO BECERRA CABRAL
M 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

43
RUBÉN TANCO
M 17-29
URBANO BIKE C.C.

159
FERNANDO MORENO LÓPEZ
M 17-29
BMX TALAVERA

19
MANEL MAÑAS MORALES
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA

59
FERNANDO CUESTA
M 17-29
YELLOW MAD BMX

666
GUILLERMO MORENO
M 17-29
OLIMPICO

42
LIZER PONZ PEREZ
M 17-29
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

76
JOSE CARLOS BAIER
M 30+
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

155
IVAN FEDERICO BUEGEL
M 30+
BMX MATARO

66
CARLOS RUMEU
M 30+
OLIMPICO

130
ALBERTO CIFUENTES
M 30+
BMX EL ÁLAMO

3
RODRIGO MARTÍN RIDAO PARRA
M 30+
BMX SAN VICENTE

500
LEANDRO CABRAL
M 30+
BMX EL ÁLAMO

88
ABRAHAM SOLVES CORREA
M 30+
BMX SAN VICENTE

260
MARC CANO VAQUERO
M 30+
BMX TERRASSA

151
JOSE VICENTE MARÍN ALCARAZ
C 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

33
EMILIANO SANCHEZ
C 30-39
BMX TALAVERA

132
ALBERTO CIFUENTES
C 30-39
BMX EL ÁLAMO

24
JESÚS VEIRAS
C 30-39
TAMBRE BIKE

83
SAMUEL SANTOS AGUILAR
C 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

77
JOSE ANTONIO ALEGRE
C 30-39
UNION WCC

11
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMAN CATENA
C 40-44
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

265
SERGIO MONERRIS MUÑOZ
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE

2
FRANCIS ARRIBAS
C 40-44
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

74
EVARISTO ROJO CUERDA
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE

1
MATÍAS LOPEZ
C 40-44
BMX EL ÁLAMO

40
JUAN SANCHEZ NAVARRO
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE

90
JORGE JIMENEZ
C 45-49
OLIMPICO

53
EUGENIO PINILLA
C 45-49
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

63
EMILIO RAMOS
C 45-49
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

58
OSCAR MOYA GRAU
C 45-49
BMX MATARO

102
FERNANDO LERMA
C 45-49
YELLOW MAD BMX

56
JUAN CARLOS PASTOR
C 45-49
BMX EL ÁLAMO

52
JORGE RECASENS
C 50+
HUMANES CLUB

44
JOSE CARLOS PEDRERO
C 50+
UNION WCC

244
SANTOS SANCHEZ
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE

75
RAFA ALIAGA
C 50+
RALPH´S BIKES

915
UGO BALLERINI
M OLIMPIC
Chablais

56
AXEL WEBSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

227
LIAM WEBSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

312
GONZALO ALEPUZ
M OLIMPIC
OLIMPICO

643
GUSTAVO ALCOJOR
M OLIMPIC
LOS PINOS

989
RENATO RUFENER
M OLIMPIC
CYCLEWORKS.CH

151
TOBIAS FRANEK
M OLIMPIC
Askö RSC Bmx Veitsch

257
JUAN MIGUEL CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

359
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO
M OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

912
KEVIN SANCHEZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

18
PABLO SANCHEZ MOLINA
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

198
JAKOB BERNHART
M OLIMPIC
Skizunft Kornwestheim

294
ADRIÁN PEÑA
M OLIMPIC
C.C. CIPRÉS

625
ANDRES FUENTES
M OLIMPIC
OLIMPICO

959
MITCHEL SCHULMAN
M OLIMPIC
TEAM TVE OEGEMA

107
FILIP SVANBERG
M OLIMPIC
Kungsbacka

250
ANDRES BORAITA
M OLIMPIC
OLIMPICO

348
NILS von Niederhäusern
M OLIMPIC
CYCLEWORKS.CH

905
JUAN VICENTE GINER ARCAS
M OLIMPIC
EL CAMPELLO

15
WOUTER SEGERS
M OLIMPIC
TEAM TVE OEGEMA

181
PATRICK KAGER
M OLIMPIC
Vösendorf

277
SEBASTIAN JABINE
M OLIMPIC
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

572
LUIS BREIHAUER
M OLIMPIC
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

921
JORIS HARMSEN
M OLIMPIC
TEAM TVE OEGEMA

67
FELIX JAKOB
M OLIMPIC
CYCLEWORKS.CH

246
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

326
ALEJANDRO ALCOJOR
M OLIMPIC
LOS PINOS

664
LUCAS CLEMENT
M OLIMPIC
BMX BESANÇON

176
MATTHIAS TSCHANZI
M OLIMPIC
CYCLEWORKS.CH

259
GUILLERMO GARAY
M OLIMPIC
UNION WCC

451
ALEJANDRO KIM
M OLIMPIC
YELLOW MAD BMX

199
ALMA ROJO TORREGROSA
W 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

60
SARA SANCHEZ
W 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

102
ANDREA DÍEZ
W 7-8
BMX TALAVERA

77
ZAIRA VARGAS
W 7-8
LOS PINOS

3
SARA FERNÁNDEZ
W 7-8
BMX EL ÁLAMO

520
BELEN CALVO GARNES
W 7-8
EL CAMPELLO

12
LUZ DOMINGO MAZON
W 9-10
U.C. ILICITANA

79
LEIRE CEDENILLA
W 9-10
LOS PINOS

6
AURA VARGAS
W 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

64
VALERIA MARTINEZ CORTÉS
W 9-10
PIRINEOS

1
LARISSA CABRAL
W 9-10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

64
VALERIA MARTINEZ CORTÉS
W 9-10
PIRINEOS

99
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ
W 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

48
ISELA CASTRO
W 11-12
BMX TALAVERA

20
JANA ROMAN
W 11-12
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

86
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

8
EVA LOPEZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

55
STEFANI KAROLI VERBES
W 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

18
LUCIA ENCINAS
W 13-14
BMX TALAVERA

53
PAULA SANZ VARGAS
W 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

52
LUCIA MARCOS ZARAGOZA
W 13-14
U.C. ILICITANA

88
LORENA GARCÍA
W 15+
BMX EL ÁLAMO

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ
W 15+
LOS PINOS

46
MABEL PEREZ MONTES
W 15+
BMX TERRASSA

3
AINHOA MAÑAS MORALES
W 15+
BMX TERRASSA

44
MARINA LOPEZ
W 15+
U.C. ILICITANA

711
JULIA MOHSER
W 15+
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

37
VANESSA KAGER
W 15+
AUSTRIA

62
CHRISTA von Niederhäusern
W OLIMPIC
CYCLEWORKS.CH

22
MEREL SMULDERS
W OLIMPIC
TEAM TVE OEGEMA

110
LAURA SMULDERS
W OLIMPIC
TEAM TVE OEGEMA

31
GRISELDA ARTIGAS MATEU
W OLIMPIC
BMX CLUB SARRIANS

18
DANIELA MORENO
W OLIMPIC
BMX TALAVERA

106
DARIA TORRERO VELASCO
W OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
SARAH SAILER
W OLIMPIC
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

103
VERONICA GARCIA
W OLIMPIC
LOS PINOS

23
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ
W OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

165
MAIKA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
W OLIMPIC
BMX TERRASSA


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto