Logo superior

 

Inscritos LBR Round 2 Winter International

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
194
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
M 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

21
Sebastián GARCIA VALERO
M 5-6
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

482
Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
M 5-6
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

298
Ricardo HERNANZ SANZ
M 5-6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

41
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
M 5-6
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

198
Martín RIDAO AGUILAR
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

40
Eizan TALFUMIÉRE ARENAS
M 5-6
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

101
Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ
M 5-6
BTM RACING

102
Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
M 5-6
BTM RACING

1800
Luca KOUST TAJ
M 7-8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

306
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

399
Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
M 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

1022
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY, CC

460
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

588
Iván SOLA ROPERO
M 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

624
Darío GALLARDO MESA
M 7-8
BULL BIKES DH TEAM

450
Saúl CASTRO
M 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

195
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY, CC

516
Iker GONZALEZ RIVERA
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

670
Leo SANCHEZ NIETO
M 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

517
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
M 7-8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

16
Felix RODRIGUEZ ZÚÑIGA
M 7-8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

25
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

40
Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA
M 7-8
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

696
Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
M 7-8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

188
Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES
M 7-8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

22
Aitor GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

29
Adahy GISBERT
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

24
Miguel Ángel DIAZ
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

12
Jorge Ivars López
M 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

201
Emilio MÁRQUEZ CARBONELL
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

27
Alejandro AURELIANO
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

38
Álvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO
M 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

407
Iván USON GOMEZ
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

307
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

502
Daniel FERNANDEZ YANES
M 9-10
T-RIDER'S

42
Bryan ROSA BAIER
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
M 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

260
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

328
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
M 9-10
BMX ALCOY, CC

511
Josué DEVESA CORTES
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO, CC

473
Antonio GONZALEZ ALMENDROS
M 9-10
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

10
Alvaro CERRILLO CUALLAR
M 9-10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

347
Alejandro HERNANZ SANZ
M 9-10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

43
Juan Jesús RIDAO AGUILAR
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

26
Iván CORRAL RAMOS
M 9-10
MTB-SUR C.D.

12
Jorge MALEKIAN SECO
M 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

384
Daniel Vicente GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

205
Aitor SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

32
Manel VIGARA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

226
Jay-Jay GROENDEWEGEN
M 9-10
GROUP MARC

506
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUÍ
M 9-10
BMX ALCOY, CC

36
Izan MARTINEZ GUIJARRO
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

123
Iker GOMEZ
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

203
Asier SILVESTRE FERNÁNDEZ
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

665
Álvaro LOPEZ SERRANO
M 9-10
6061 BMX CLUB

674
Sebastián ESCALZA CEBADA
M 9-10
6061 BMX CLUB

14
Antonio SENDRA CASADO
M 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
M 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

81
Martín CEREZO OSORIO
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

80
Angel HERAS MORENO
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

395
Rodrigo MORALES BERMEJO
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

24
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

1025
Jairo NAVARRO AGULLÓ
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

26
Manuel FERNANDEZ GALAN
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

394
Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

279
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

30
Adrián MAROTO ROSAS
M 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

268
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

82
Fran CALVO GARNES
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

106
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

485
José Carlos JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

27
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

33
Emilio ENCINAS ARIAS
M 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

209
Dennis BIGNELL
M 11-12
GROUP MARC

266
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
M 11-12
BMX ALCOY, CC

68
Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

28
Ian PERALTA VELA
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

594
Manuel SANTONJA SOTO
M 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

663
Sebastián LUENGO SANCHEZ
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

509
Pablo CANO ORTEGA
M 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

480
Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

52
Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

684
Luca Antonio BULL FIFIELD
M 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

408
Gustavo PUENTEDURA SERAFIN
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

664
Gonzalo LUENGO SANCHEZ
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

25
Luís Miguel VARGAS AMORES
M 11-12
MTB-SUR C.D.

84
Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

206
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

523
José Carlos GARCÍA LEAL
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

385
Eric RETUERTA GALVAN
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

51
Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

31
Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

1030
Iker PONCE BALAGUER
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

2000
Hjalte FELDT
M 13-14
Randers BMX

71P
Kentin PERRICHON
M 13-14
saint etienne

252
Marcus LETH
M 13-14
Dragon BMX

149
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

4
Alejandro GARCÍA MARCOS
M 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

290
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

132
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

491
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
M 13-14
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

173
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

296
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

289
Kenny VAYA ARIZA
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY, CC

167
Darío CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
M 13-14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

685
Joel MARTIN LOZANO
M 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

396
ILian MARTINEZ PEREZ
M 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

155
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

123
Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ
M 13-14
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

280
Nicolás BALLESTA GISBERT
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY, CC

683
Juan Manuel PEREZ VALVERDE
M 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

481
Hugo SUCH CASTEJON
M 13-14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

209
Alexis SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

453
Jlián PORTILLO SAN ANDRES
M 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

282
Evaristo ROJO TORREGROSA
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

28
Joaquín OLIVER BERNABEU
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

602
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

712
Gonzalo ALENDA HERRERO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

31
Brais FUENTES PENA
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

2
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
M 15-16
CATALONIAN TEAM

202
Magnus DYHRE
M 15-16
Taulov BMX

276
Pablo GARCÍA MARCOS
M 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

139
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
M 15-16
CATALONIAN TEAM

1112
Einar LINDBERG
M 15-16

213
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY, CC

142
Chenoa BENES
M 15-16
GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC

457
Mads NIELSEN
M 15-16
Falcon BMX

1111
William LEVIN
M 15-16

277
Javier ORTEGA ANGULO
M 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

278
Guillermo BONIFACIO CRUZ
M 15-16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

188
Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 15-16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

293
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY, CC

701
Anton Wennbring
M 15-16
Falcon BMX

143
Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
M 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

777
Alan GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ
M 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

423
Alejandro GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
M 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

90
Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ
M 15-16
EL CAMPELLO, CC

279
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

710
Nils BOEL KORSGAARD
M 15-16
Randers BMX

299
Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

667
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY, CC

220
Christoffer JAKOBSEN
M 17-29
Skanderborg BMX

1
Alberto RUIZ PAJARERO
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

29
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
M 17-29
BMX ALCOY, CC

207
Ángel Julián BATRES ZAMORANO
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

206
Adrià PRIETO MUNTE
M 17-29
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

51
Álvaro SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

800
Toms RENARS RIEKSTINS
M 17-29
Bjerringbro BMX

284
Marc FELDT
M 17-29
Randers BMX

1159
Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

191
Anders NIELSEN
M 17-29
Falcon BMX

105
Miguel Encantado GABOLEIRO
M 17-29
NBS

169
David BRUNA REYES
M 17-29
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

190
Luís Felipe GIRALDO MORA
M 17-29
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

180
Fernando TOVAR DELGADO
M 17-29
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

247
Pedro Daniel RUIZ BARBA
M 17-29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

472
Armand MORENO CANDELA
M 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

777
SERGIO MUÑOZ LOPEZ
M 17-29
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

19
Manel MAÑAS MORALES
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

42
Lizer PONZ PEREZ
M 17-29
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

43
Rubén TANCO VADILLO
M 17-29
URBANO BIKE C.C.

159
Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN
M 17-29
BMX ALCOY, CC

21
Javier BAENA ARIZA
M 17-29
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

121
Francisco PÉREZ RUBIO
M 17-29
EL CAMPELLO, CC

11
Jorge GIL TRILLO
M 30+
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

76
José Carlos BAIER
M 30+
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

47M
Yoann MORAND
M 30+
saint etienne

3
Rodrigo Martín RIDAO PARRA
M 30+
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

7
Ian ARCHIBALD
M 30+

160
Rubén FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
M 30+
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

22
Alberto GIRALT MERINO
M 30+
BICICLETAS MDZ

111
Carlos RUMEU
M 30+
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

200
Francisco JESUS BAENA ARIZA
C 17-29
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

369
Luís RIVERO SANCHEZ
C 17-29
CLUB ZERO RACE

160
Alexander LONDOÑO CEBALLOS
C 30-39
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

24
Jesús VEIRAS SUAREZ
C 30-39
TAMBRE BIKE CC

132
Alberto CIFUENTES MARTIN
C 30-39
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

68
Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ
C 40-44
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

11
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
C 40-44
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

33
Rubén FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
C 40-44
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

51
José Luís REMEDIOS GUERRA
C 40-44
UNION WCC C.C.

137
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

46
Víctor DOMINGUEZ VAL
C 40-44
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

74
Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

39
Miguel Ángel GOMEZ JARILLO
C 40-44
BTM RACING

265
Sergio MONERRIS MUÑOZ
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

183
Luís SIGCHA GUEVARA
C 40-44
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

17
Jeffrey BIGNELL
C 45-49
GROUP MARC

547
Marcel GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
C 45-49
T-RIDER'S

45
Matías Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
C 45-49
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

244
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

44
José Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS
C 50+
UNION WCC C.C.

59
Jesús REQUENA SANCHEZ
C 50+
6061 BMX CLUB

75
Rafael ALIAGA BOSCH
C 50+
RALPH'S BIKES, CC

12
Daniela RUBIO
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1113
Rody VAN DE HEUVEL
M OLIMPIC
GROUP MARC

326
Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS
M OLIMPIC
C.D.E LOS PINOS

107
Filip SVANBERG
M OLIMPIC
Kungsbacka

114
Quentin CHARAVIN
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

606
Alexy DENILAULER
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

150
Jewome WOHLWEND
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

698
Ángel Daniel SANCHEZ MILANO
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

94
Cameron PORTE
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

02 L
Tatyan LUI HIN TSAN
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
M OLIMPIC
CATALONIAN TEAM

915
Ugo BALLERINI
M OLIMPIC
Chablais

451
Alejandro KIM PEÑA
M OLIMPIC
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

259
Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ
M OLIMPIC
UNION WCC C.C.

136
Robin GENESTONI
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

142
Alexis KUZMA
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

117
Ugo NAVARO
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

231
Métisse MESSNER
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

625
Andrés FUENTES AVELLANO
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

88
Abraham SOLVES CORREA
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

286
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
M OLIMPIC
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

167
Jonathan BARBUZANO MARTINEZ
M OLIMPIC
T-RIDER'S

346
Oskar KINDBLOM
M OLIMPIC
Kungsbacka bmx

23
Jelle VAN DE SPIJKER
M OLIMPIC
GROUP MARC

710
Vitus KROON
M OLIMPIC
Skanderborg BMX

415
Víctor LOPEZ DIAZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

225
Ian HINIESTROSA DURAN
M OLIMPIC
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

700
Jimmi JACOBESEN
M OLIMPIC
Bjerringbro BMX

261
Simón JUUL HOJSGAARD
M OLIMPIC
Østjysk BMX

3
Sara FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

108
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
W 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

16
María PEREZ VALVERDE
W 7-8
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

520
Belén CALVO GARNES
W 7-8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

102
Andrea DÍEZ
W 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

199
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
W 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

12
Sofía MOYA JIMENEZ
W 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

77
Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ
W 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

6
Paula BAENA MESA
W 9-10
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

99
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
W 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO
W 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

109
Sofía BELEN BULL FIFIELD
W 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

1
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
W 11-12
BMX EL CASAR

48
Isela CASTRO TRIFAN
W 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

86
Paula FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

12
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
W 11-12
ILICITANA, UC

20
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
W 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

6
Aura VARGAS GARCIA
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

77
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
W 13-14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

22
Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA
W 13-14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

8
Eva LOPEZ DIAZ
W 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

53
Paula SANZ VARGAS
W 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

49P
Elodie POSTEC
W 15+
saint etienne

91L
Elisa LANCE
W 15+
saint etienne

16
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
W 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

42
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
W 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
W 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

105
María BRUNA REYES
W 15+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

18
Lucía ENCINAS ARIAS
W 15+
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

777
Camille MAIRE
W OLIMPIC
saint etienne

103
Veronica GARCIA RECUERO
W OLIMPIC
C.D.E LOS PINOS

31
Griselda ARTIGAS MATEU
W OLIMPIC
BMX CLUB SARRIANS

43
Margaux LOLIER
W OLIMPIC
saint etienne

120
Christelle BOIVIN
W OLIMPIC
saint etienne

41
Emma GRANGER
W OLIMPIC
saint etienne

45
Amber WALRAVENS
W OLIMPIC
GROUP MARC

34
Zaira JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
W OLIMPIC
C.D.E LOS PINOS

795
Minni LEPPÄNEN
W OLIMPIC
CC Picaro

106
Daría TORRERO VELASCO
W OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

67C
Marion CHARAVIN
W OLIMPIC
saint etienne

23
Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
W OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

301
Irina MASIP AYMA
W OLIMPIC
XL BMX


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto