Logo superior

 

Inscritos LBR ROUND 1

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
670
LEO SANCHEZ
M 5-6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

578
GONCALO RIBEIRO
M 5-6
PORTIMAO

216
HUGO LINERO
M 5-6
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

516
IKER GONZALEZ RIVERA
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

369
TONI BONILLA
M 5-6
C.D.E LOS PINOS

194
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ
M 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

198
MARTÍN RIDAO AGUILAR
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

7
FREDERIK EKSTROM
M 5-6
EL CAMPELLO, CC

197
NACHO SILVESTRE RIBERA
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

200
RAÚL MARÍN BLESA
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

517
ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO
M 5-6
EL CAMPELLO, CC

179
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTÉS
M 5-6
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

179
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTÉS
M 5-6
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

251
IVAN RODRIGUEZ
M 7-8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

204
DARIO CAMARASA
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

195
PABLO FERNÁNDEZ
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY, CC

329
TEO MADERAS ALONSO
M 7-8
ILICITANA, UC

10
ALVARO CERRILLO
M 7-8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

506
GORKA LÓPEZ
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY, CC

202
LUIS AGUADO
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

306
JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

12
JORGE MALEKIAN
M 7-8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

39
DANIEL BONILLA
M 7-8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

330
DANIEL GARCÍA ALCAIDE
M 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

1
LUCA KOUST TAJ
M 7-8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

201
EMILIO MÁRQUEZ CARBONELL
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

661
FRANCISCO J. CASADO
M 7-8
CLUB ZERO RACE

450
SAUL CASTRO
M 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

508
NICOLAU CARBONELL
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY, CC

260
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

588
IVAN SOLA
M 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

511
JOSUE DEVESA CORTES
M 7-8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

657
DIEGO GONZALEZ
M 7-8
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

371
MARCOS HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
M 7-8
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

328
MIGUEL NAVARRO
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY, CC

680
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO
M 7-8
CLUB ZERO RACE

611
PAU PASTOR TERUEL
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

399
AITOR VARGAS
M 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

609
ALBERTO SOLER
M 7-8
ILICITANA, UC

624
DARIO GALLARDO
M 7-8
BULL BIKES DH TEAM

612
JOEL PASTOR TERUEL
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

32
ALEJANDRO HUERTAS
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

507
DYLAN VAYÁ
M 9-10
BMX ALCOY, CC

608
JAVIER GUILLO
M 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

33
EMILIO ENCINAS
M 9-10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

31
HUGO CALVO
M 9-10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

544
ANDRÉ RIBEIRO
M 9-10
PORTIMAO

44
IVAN MARUENDA FUENTES
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

479
DANIEL HERRERA FERRANDO
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO, CC

673
JORGE HERNANDEZ
M 9-10
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

266
YAGO M. CASANOVA
M 9-10
BMX ALCOY, CC

28
IAN PERALTA VELA
M 9-10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

57
RUBEN SELLES
M 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

485
J. CARLOS JIMENEZ
M 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

25
JAIRO NAVARRO AGULLÓ
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO, CC

307
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

299
DIEGO MARTÍNEZ
M 9-10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

407
IVAN USON GOMEZ
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

27
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLÓ
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO, CC

407
IVAN USON GOMEZ
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

591
PAU FERNANDEZ
M 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

26
MANUEL FERNANDEZ
M 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

206
KEVIN GARCIA ROJO
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO, CC

208
DAVID MUÑOZ MOTA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

408
GUSTAVO PUENTEDURA
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

24
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA
M 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

666
RAUL GIL
M 9-10
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

205
AITOR SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

8
ALONSO MORALES
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

43
JUAN JESUS RIDAO AGUILAR
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

394
ALONSO MORALES
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

42
BRYAN ROSA BAIER
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

220
DANIEL FABRA RODRIGEZ
M 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

268
PEDRO MATEO PASCUAL
M 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

472
JOSE ORTEGA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

113
VALENTÍN HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

123
ANTONIO MIRANDA
M 11-12
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

453
JULIÁN PORTILLO
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

489
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

491
YAGO SANCHEZ
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

282
EVARISTO ROJO TORREGROSA
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

480
OSCAR FERRANDO MARTINEZ
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

82
FRAN CALVO GARNES
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

67
JOSE ANTONIO PARRA
M 11-12
CLUB ZERO RACE

89
GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

490
RAÚL LÓPEZ
M 11-12
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

356
ALEJANDRO DÍEZ
M 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

510
ADRIAN HORNA
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

84
MARIO CERRILLO
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

228
IVAN PEDROSA
M 11-12
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

81
MARTIN CEREZO OSORIO
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

207
ALEJANDRO ROMERO
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

101
HUGO SUCH
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

303
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ CUERVA
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

594
MANUEL SANTONJA
M 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

64
MAX MARTIN DIAZ
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

90
JORGE JIMENEZ
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

106
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

97
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ MOLINA
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

595
JIDDU BLOEMHARD
M 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

209
ALEXIS SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

75
GUILLERMO MATEOS
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

278
BORJA MARTINEZ
M 11-12
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

73
JORGE MERINO
M 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

80
ANGEL HERAS
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

602
HUGO LOPEZ ZAMORA
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

87
IZAN MORENO
M 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
M 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

279
ALEJANDRO VERDÚ MARTOS
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

442
ALEX FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

396
ILIAN MARTINEZ
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

71
OMAR CEDENILLA
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

88
IZAN GOMEZ MOYA
M 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

68
KEYVAN MALEKIAN
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

326
DANIEL MONTESINOS
M 13-14
EL CAMPELLO, CC

157
BRUNO MORENO
M 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

131
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ
M 13-14
CATALONIAN TEAM

289
KENNY VAYÁ
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY, CC

167
DARIO CALVO
M 13-14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

290
DANIEL MATEO PASCUAL
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

563
SVEN-OLE GEHEEB
M 13-14
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

296
ALEJANDRO MOLINA MORENO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

143
RAÚL LÓPEZ
M 13-14
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

133
OSCAR ESPADA
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

3
CARLOS GALERA
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY, CC

139
MARC ROMAN
M 13-14
CATALONIAN TEAM

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

152
ROBERTO AREVALO
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

505
ADRIÁN ALONSO
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY, CC

142
CHENOA BENES
M 13-14
GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC

173
MARCOS PASTOR SARMIENTO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

141
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

132
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

155
DANIEL JEREZ
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

149
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

291
PIERRICK EVENO
M 15-16
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

276
PABLO GARCÍA
M 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

210
PABLO FERNANDEZ
M 15-16
UNION WCC C.C.

472
ARMAND MORENO CANDELA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

387
ROBERT SCHOENMAKER
M 15-16
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

346
OSKAR KINDBLOM
M 15-16
Kungsbacka bmx

277
JAVIER ORTEGA
M 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

202
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

188
ALEJANDRO CERRILLO
M 15-16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

29
FRANCISCO PINA
M 15-16
EL CAMPELLO, CC

74 T
PAU CASANOVA LLEONART
M 15-16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

6 74
PLATZEN VALENTIN
M 15-16
Bmx Veitsch

299
PABLO NOGUERA SALINAS
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

667
JAVIER CORDERO
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY, CC

213
SERGI VALERO
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY, CC

197
GUILLERMO BONIFACIO CRUZ
M 15-16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

159
FERNANDO MORENO LÓPEZ
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

54
IKER RODRIGUEZ
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

666
GUILLERMO MORENO
M 17-29
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

150
JOAQUIN ACOSTA GONZALEZ
M 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

29
DANIEL FLORENSA
M 17-29
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

59
FERNANDO CUESTA
M 17-29
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

67
GILBERTO BECERRA CABRAL
M 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

247
DANIEL RUIZ
M 17-29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

19
MANEL MAÑAS MORALES
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

43
RUBÉN TANCO
M 17-29
URBANO BIKE C.C.

29
ALEJANDRO CORDERO
M 17-29
BMX ALCOY, CC

42
LIZER PONZ PEREZ
M 17-29
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

131
DANIEL SANTILLANO
M 17-29
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

266
STEVEN SANTANA
M 17-29
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

51
ALVARO SANCHEZ
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

260
MARC CANO VAQUERO
M 30+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

88
ABRAHAM SOLVES CORREA
M 30+
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

155
IVAN FEDERICO BUEGEL
M 30+
BMX MATARO CC

76
JOSE CARLOS BAIER
M 30+
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

3
RODRIGO MARTÍN RIDAO PARRA
M 30+
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

66
CARLOS RUMEU
M 30+
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

500
LEANDRO CABRAL
M 30+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

130
ALBERTO CIFUENTES
M 30+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

83
SAMUEL SANTOS AGUILAR
C 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

33
EMILIANO SANCHEZ
C 30-39
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

24
JESÚS VEIRAS
C 30-39
TAMBRE BIKE CC

151
JOSE VICENTE MARÍN ALCARAZ
C 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

77
JOSE ANTONIO ALEGRE
C 30-39
UNION WCC C.C.

132
ALBERTO CIFUENTES
C 30-39
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

2
FRANCIS ARRIBAS
C 40-44
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

1
MATÍAS LOPEZ
C 40-44
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

74
EVARISTO ROJO CUERDA
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

11
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMAN CATENA
C 40-44
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

265
SERGIO MONERRIS MUÑOZ
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

40
JUAN SANCHEZ NAVARRO
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

63
EMILIO RAMOS
C 45-49
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

53
EUGENIO PINILLA
C 45-49
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

102
FERNANDO LERMA
C 45-49
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

58
OSCAR MOYA GRAU
C 45-49
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

56
JUAN CARLOS PASTOR
C 45-49
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

90
JORGE JIMENEZ
C 45-49
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

75
RAFA ALIAGA
C 50+
RALPH'S BIKES, CC

44
JOSE CARLOS PEDRERO
C 50+
UNION WCC C.C.

52
JORGE RECASENS
C 50+
HUMANES CLUB

244
SANTOS SANCHEZ
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

198
JAKOB BERNHART
M OLIMPIC
Skizunft Kornwestheim

989
RENATO RUFENER
M OLIMPIC
CYCLEWORKS.CH

912
KEVIN SANCHEZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

176
MATTHIAS TSCHANZI
M OLIMPIC
CYCLEWORKS.CH

246
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

107
FILIP SVANBERG
M OLIMPIC
Kungsbacka

67
FELIX JAKOB
M OLIMPIC
CYCLEWORKS.CH

359
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO
M OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

664
LUCAS CLEMENT
M OLIMPIC
BMX BESANÇON

15
WOUTER SEGERS
M OLIMPIC
TEAM TVE OEGEMA

56
AXEL WEBSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

625
ANDRES FUENTES
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

181
PATRICK KAGER
M OLIMPIC
Vösendorf

250
ANDRES BORAITA
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

227
LIAM WEBSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

151
TOBIAS FRANEK
M OLIMPIC
Askö RSC Bmx Veitsch

18
PABLO SANCHEZ MOLINA
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

451
ALEJANDRO KIM
M OLIMPIC
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

905
JUAN VICENTE GINER ARCAS
M OLIMPIC
EL CAMPELLO, CC

259
GUILLERMO GARAY
M OLIMPIC
UNION WCC C.C.

959
MITCHEL SCHULMAN
M OLIMPIC
TEAM TVE OEGEMA

277
SEBASTIAN JABINE
M OLIMPIC
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

921
JORIS HARMSEN
M OLIMPIC
TEAM TVE OEGEMA

326
ALEJANDRO ALCOJOR
M OLIMPIC
C.D.E LOS PINOS

348
NILS von Niederhäusern
M OLIMPIC
CYCLEWORKS.CH

294
ADRIÁN PEÑA
M OLIMPIC
C.C. CIPRÉS

572
LUIS BREIHAUER
M OLIMPIC
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

643
GUSTAVO ALCOJOR
M OLIMPIC
C.D.E LOS PINOS

312
GONZALO ALEPUZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

915
UGO BALLERINI
M OLIMPIC
Chablais

257
JUAN MIGUEL CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

199
ALMA ROJO TORREGROSA
W 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

60
SARA SANCHEZ
W 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

520
BELEN CALVO GARNES
W 7-8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

102
ANDREA DÍEZ
W 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

77
ZAIRA VARGAS
W 7-8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

3
SARA FERNÁNDEZ
W 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

12
LUZ DOMINGO MAZON
W 9-10
ILICITANA, UC

99
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ
W 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

64
VALERIA MARTINEZ CORTÉS
W 9-10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

6
AURA VARGAS
W 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

64
VALERIA MARTINEZ CORTÉS
W 9-10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

79
LEIRE CEDENILLA
W 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

1
LARISSA CABRAL
W 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

48
ISELA CASTRO
W 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

55
STEFANI KAROLI VERBES
W 11-12
INDEPENDIENTE

20
JANA ROMAN
W 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

86
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

8
EVA LOPEZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

18
LUCIA ENCINAS
W 13-14
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

53
PAULA SANZ VARGAS
W 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

52
LUCIA MARCOS ZARAGOZA
W 13-14
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ
W 15+
C.D.E LOS PINOS

88
LORENA GARCÍA
W 15+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

711
JULIA MOHSER
W 15+
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

37
VANESSA KAGER
W 15+
AUSTRIA

3
AINHOA MAÑAS MORALES
W 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

44
MARINA LOPEZ
W 15+
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

46
MABEL PEREZ MONTES
W 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

165
MAIKA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
W OLIMPIC
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

31
GRISELDA ARTIGAS MATEU
W OLIMPIC
BMX CLUB SARRIANS

23
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ
W OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

106
DARIA TORRERO VELASCO
W OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

22
MEREL SMULDERS
W OLIMPIC
TEAM TVE OEGEMA

103
VERONICA GARCIA
W OLIMPIC
C.D.E LOS PINOS

110
LAURA SMULDERS
W OLIMPIC
TEAM TVE OEGEMA

18
DANIELA MORENO
W OLIMPIC
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

24
SARAH SAILER
W OLIMPIC
BMX TEAM COTTBUS

62
CHRISTA von Niederhäusern
W OLIMPIC
CYCLEWORKS.CH


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto