Logo superior

 

Inscritos LBR Round 1 Winter International

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
194
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
M 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

482
Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
M 5-6
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

23
Iván GUERRA MATA
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

21
Sebastián GARCIA VALERO
M 5-6
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

298
Ricardo HERNANZ SANZ
M 5-6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

198
Martín RIDAO AGUILAR
M 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

40
Eizan TALFUMIÉRE ARENAS
M 5-6
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

41
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
M 5-6
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

102
Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
M 5-6
BTM RACING

101
Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ
M 5-6
BTM RACING

1800
Luca KOUST TAJ
M 7-8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

399
Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
M 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

306
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

588
Iván SOLA ROPERO
M 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

517
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
M 7-8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

516
Iker GONZALEZ RIVERA
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

450
Saúl CASTRO
M 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

609
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
M 7-8
ILICITANA, UC

696
Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
M 7-8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

670
Leo SANCHEZ NIETO
M 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

460
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

40
Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA
M 7-8
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

1022
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY, CC

16
Felix RODRIGUEZ ZÚÑIGA
M 7-8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

624
Darío GALLARDO MESA
M 7-8
BULL BIKES DH TEAM

25
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

213
Pablo GADEA SERRANO
M 7-8
ILICITANA, UC

195
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
M 7-8
BMX ALCOY, CC

188
Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES
M 7-8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

12
Jorge Ivars López
M 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

24
Miguel Ángel DIAZ
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

22
Aitor GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

29
Adahy GISBERT
M 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

38
Álvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO
M 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

42
Bryan ROSA BAIER
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

407
Iván USON GOMEZ
M 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

307
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

260
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

328
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
M 9-10
BMX ALCOY, CC

347
Alejandro HERNANZ SANZ
M 9-10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

502
Daniel FERNANDEZ YANES
M 9-10
T-RIDER'S

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
M 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

511
Josué DEVESA CORTES
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO, CC

473
Antonio GONZALEZ ALMENDROS
M 9-10
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

12
Jorge MALEKIAN SECO
M 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

384
Daniel Vicente GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ
M 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

331
Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ
M 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

591
Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ
M 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

10
Alvaro CERRILLO CUALLAR
M 9-10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

520
Alejandro GAMBÍN MORATALLA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

506
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUÍ
M 9-10
BMX ALCOY, CC

665
Álvaro LOPEZ SERRANO
M 9-10
6061 BMX CLUB

26
Iván CORRAL RAMOS
M 9-10
MTB-SUR C.D.

43
Juan Jesús RIDAO AGUILAR
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

329
Teo MADERAS ALONSO
M 9-10
ILICITANA, UC

226
Jay-Jay GROENDEWEGEN
M 9-10
GROUP MARC

220
Daniel FABRA RODRIGEZ
M 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

674
Sebastián ESCALZA CEBADA
M 9-10
6061 BMX CLUB

258
Cristian ANDRÉS QUINTERO
M 9-10
EL CAMPELLO, CC

32
Manel VIGARA
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

14
Antonio SENDRA CASADO
M 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

36
Izan MARTINEZ GUIJARRO
M 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
M 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

81
Martín CEREZO OSORIO
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

80
Angel HERAS MORENO
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

395
Rodrigo MORALES BERMEJO
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

279
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

24
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

27
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

1025
Jairo NAVARRO AGULLÓ
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

268
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

26
Manuel FERNANDEZ GALAN
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

209
Dennis BIGNELL
M 11-12
GROUP MARC

82
Fran CALVO GARNES
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

485
José Carlos JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
M 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

106
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
M 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

394
Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

509
Pablo CANO ORTEGA
M 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

663
Sebastián LUENGO SANCHEZ
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

594
Manuel SANTONJA SOTO
M 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

84
Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

52
Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

33
Emilio ENCINAS ARIAS
M 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

266
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
M 11-12
BMX ALCOY, CC

207
Alejandro ROMERO MARTINEZ
M 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

68
Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO
M 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

57
Rubén SELLES BERENGUER
M 11-12
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

28
Ian PERALTA VELA
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

684
Luca Antonio BULL FIFIELD
M 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

664
Gonzalo LUENGO SANCHEZ
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

595
Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
M 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

480
Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

408
Gustavo PUENTEDURA SERAFIN
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

51
Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ
M 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

31
Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
M 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

30
Adrián MAROTO ROSAS
M 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

25
Luís Miguel VARGAS AMORES
M 11-12
MTB-SUR C.D.

385
Eric RETUERTA GALVAN
M 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

2000
Hjalte FELDT
M 13-14
Randers BMX

71P
Kentin PERRICHON
M 13-14
saint etienne

252
Marcus LETH
M 13-14
Dragon BMX

149
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

132
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
M 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

4
Alejandro GARCÍA MARCOS
M 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

290
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

289
Kenny VAYA ARIZA
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY, CC

155
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

683
Juan Manuel PEREZ VALVERDE
M 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

685
Joel MARTIN LOZANO
M 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

173
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

167
Darío CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
M 13-14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

491
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
M 13-14
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

280
Nicolás BALLESTA GISBERT
M 13-14
BMX ALCOY, CC

123
Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ
M 13-14
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

453
Jlián PORTILLO SAN ANDRES
M 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

396
ILian MARTINEZ PEREZ
M 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

296
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

481
Hugo SUCH CASTEJON
M 13-14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
M 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

693
Carlos GARCÍA GIL
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

28
Joaquín OLIVER BERNABEU
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

282
Evaristo ROJO TORREGROSA
M 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

602
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
M 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

2
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
M 15-16
CATALONIAN TEAM

276
Pablo GARCÍA MARCOS
M 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

202
Magnus DYHRE
M 15-16
Taulov BMX

277
Javier ORTEGA ANGULO
M 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

293
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY, CC

139
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
M 15-16
CATALONIAN TEAM

142
Chenoa BENES
M 15-16
GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC

278
Guillermo BONIFACIO CRUZ
M 15-16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

710
Nils BOEL KORSGAARD
M 15-16
Randers BMX

213
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY, CC

708
Olvier BERRY OSTERGAARD
M 15-16
GROUP MARC

188
Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR
M 15-16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

423
Alejandro GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
M 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

279
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

457
Mads NIELSEN
M 15-16
Falcon BMX

143
Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
M 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

90
Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ
M 15-16
EL CAMPELLO, CC

777
Alan GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ
M 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

701
Anton Wennbring
M 15-16
Falcon BMX

208
Kyro VAN SCHYNDER
M 15-16
GROUP MARC

667
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
M 15-16
BMX ALCOY, CC

299
Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
M 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

145
Miguel Ángel GOMEZ GARCIA
M 15-16
BMX EL CASAR

12
Rody VAN DE HEUVEL
M 17-29
GROUP MARC

23
Jelle VAN DE SPIJKER
M 17-29
GROUP MARC

1
Alberto RUIZ PAJARERO
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

220
Christoffer JAKOBSEN
M 17-29
Skanderborg BMX

51
Álvaro SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

800
Toms RENARS RIEKSTINS
M 17-29
Bjerringbro BMX

29
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
M 17-29
BMX ALCOY, CC

284
Marc FELDT
M 17-29
Randers BMX

207
Ángel Julián BATRES ZAMORANO
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

121
Francisco PÉREZ RUBIO
M 17-29
EL CAMPELLO, CC

247
Pedro Daniel RUIZ BARBA
M 17-29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

191
Anders NIELSEN
M 17-29
Falcon BMX

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

43
Rubén TANCO VADILLO
M 17-29
URBANO BIKE C.C.

1159
Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
M 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

206
Adrià PRIETO MUNTE
M 17-29
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

190
Luís Felipe GIRALDO MORA
M 17-29
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

180
Fernando TOVAR DELGADO
M 17-29
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

169
David BRUNA REYES
M 17-29
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

105
Miguel Encantado GABOLEIRO
M 17-29
NBS

472
Armand MORENO CANDELA
M 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

42
Lizer PONZ PEREZ
M 17-29
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

21
Javier BAENA ARIZA
M 17-29
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

19
Manel MAÑAS MORALES
M 17-29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

159
Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN
M 17-29
BMX ALCOY, CC

148
Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ
M 17-29
TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA

27
Josué LOPEZ PALOMAR
M 17-29
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

76
José Carlos BAIER
M 30+
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

47M
Yoann MORAND
M 30+
saint etienne

22
Alberto GIRALT MERINO
M 30+
BICICLETAS MDZ

3
Rodrigo Martín RIDAO PARRA
M 30+
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

160
Rubén FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
M 30+
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

17
Alberto GOMEZ ORTUÑO
M 30+
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

11
Jorge GIL TRILLO
M 30+
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

166
Pablo JERONIMO FORNES
M 30+
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

111
Carlos RUMEU
M 30+
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

7
Ian ARCHIBALD
M 30+

48
Francisco Javier GARCIA CASTILLO
C 17-29
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

200
Francisco JESUS BAENA ARIZA
C 17-29
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

433
Alejandro BUSTOS IGLESIAS
C 17-29
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

369
Luís RIVERO SANCHEZ
C 17-29
CLUB ZERO RACE

9
Álvaro PEREZ JUAREZ
C 17-29
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

160
Alexander LONDOÑO CEBALLOS
C 30-39
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

24
Jesús VEIRAS SUAREZ
C 30-39
TAMBRE BIKE CC

132
Alberto CIFUENTES MARTIN
C 30-39
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

11
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
C 40-44
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

137
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

51
José Luís REMEDIOS GUERRA
C 40-44
UNION WCC C.C.

33
Emiliano SANCHEZ LABRADO
C 40-44
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

74
Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

46
Víctor DOMINGUEZ VAL
C 40-44
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

265
Sergio MONERRIS MUÑOZ
C 40-44
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

183
Luís SIGCHA GUEVARA
C 40-44
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

39
Miguel Ángel GOMEZ JARILLO
C 40-44
BTM RACING

547
Marcel GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
C 45-49
T-RIDER'S

45
Matías Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
C 45-49
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

700
Niels OSTERGAARD
C 45-49
GROUP MARC

244
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

44
José Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS
C 50+
UNION WCC C.C.

59
Jesús REQUENA SANCHEZ
C 50+
6061 BMX CLUB

75
Rafael ALIAGA BOSCH
C 50+
RALPH'S BIKES, CC

12
Daniela RUBIO
C 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

313
Niek KIMMANN
M OLIMPIC

243
Justin KIMMANN
M OLIMPIC

606
Alexy DENILAULER
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

42
Jay SCHIPPERS
M OLIMPIC

451
Alejandro KIM PEÑA
M OLIMPIC
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

107
Filip SVANBERG
M OLIMPIC
Kungsbacka

17
Kevin VAN DE GROENENDAAL
M OLIMPIC

12
Niels BENSINK
M OLIMPIC

326
Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS
M OLIMPIC
C.D.E LOS PINOS

114
Quentin CHARAVIN
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

80
Bart VAN BEMMELEN
M OLIMPIC

7
Tino POPMA
M OLIMPIC

625
Andrés FUENTES AVELLANO
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
M OLIMPIC
CATALONIAN TEAM

915
Ugo BALLERINI
M OLIMPIC
Chablais

259
Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ
M OLIMPIC
UNION WCC C.C.

698
Ángel Daniel SANCHEZ MILANO
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

231
Métisse MESSNER
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

136
Robin GENESTONI
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

83
Remy MAIANO
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

150
Jewome WOHLWEND
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

94
Cameron PORTE
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

151
Rubén MARIN GONZALEZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

346
Oskar KINDBLOM
M OLIMPIC
Kungsbacka bmx

02L
Tatyan LUI HIN TSAN
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

167
Jonathan BARBUZANO MARTINEZ
M OLIMPIC
T-RIDER'S

142
Alexis KUZMA
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

88
Abraham SOLVES CORREA
M OLIMPIC
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

117
Ugo NAVARO
M OLIMPIC
saint etienne

710
Vitus KROON
M OLIMPIC
Skanderborg BMX

700
Jimmi JACOBESEN
M OLIMPIC
Bjerringbro BMX

286
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
M OLIMPIC
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

225
Ian HINIESTROSA DURAN
M OLIMPIC
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

415
Víctor LOPEZ DIAZ
M OLIMPIC
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

261
Simón JUUL HOJSGAARD
M OLIMPIC
Østjysk BMX

108
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
W 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

3
Sara FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

16
María PEREZ VALVERDE
W 7-8
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

102
Andrea DÍEZ
W 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

520
Belén CALVO GARNES
W 7-8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

199
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
W 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

12
Sofía MOYA JIMENEZ
W 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

77
Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ
W 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

6
Paula BAENA MESA
W 9-10
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

99
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
W 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO
W 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

109
Sofía BELEN BULL FIFIELD
W 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

1
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
W 11-12
BMX EL CASAR

48
Isela CASTRO TRIFAN
W 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

86
Paula FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

55
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
W 11-12
INDEPENDIENTE

12
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
W 11-12
ILICITANA, UC

20
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
W 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

6
Aura VARGAS GARCIA
W 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

77
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
W 13-14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

22
Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA
W 13-14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

15
Lucía MARCOS ZARAGOZA
W 13-14
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

8
Eva LOPEZ DIAZ
W 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

53
Paula SANZ VARGAS
W 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

49P
Elodie POSTEC
W 15+
saint etienne

16
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
W 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
W 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

91L
Elisa LANCE
W 15+
saint etienne

105
María BRUNA REYES
W 15+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

42
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
W 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

18
Lucía ENCINAS ARIAS
W 15+
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

44
Marina LOPEZ PALOMAR
W 15+
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

388
Judy BAAUW
W OLIMPIC

777
Camille MAIRE
W OLIMPIC
saint etienne

103
Veronica GARCIA RECUERO
W OLIMPIC
C.D.E LOS PINOS

29
Ruby HUISMAN
W OLIMPIC

2000
Indy SCHEEPERS
W OLIMPIC
GROUP MARC

31
Griselda ARTIGAS MATEU
W OLIMPIC
BMX CLUB SARRIANS

41
Emma GRANGER
W OLIMPIC
saint etienne

43
Margaux LOLIER
W OLIMPIC
saint etienne

40
Danielle VRENEGOOR
W OLIMPIC
FCC DE BOSCROSSERS HEILOO

45
Amber WALRAVENS
W OLIMPIC
GROUP MARC

67C
Marion CHARAVIN
W OLIMPIC
saint etienne

120
Christelle BOIVIN
W OLIMPIC
saint etienne

795
Minni LEPPÄNEN
W OLIMPIC
CC Picaro

23
Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
W OLIMPIC
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

14
Charlotte MOROT
W OLIMPIC
saint etienne

301
Irina MASIP AYMA
W OLIMPIC
XL BMX

51
Anais GAND
W OLIMPIC
saint etienne

34
Zaira JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
W OLIMPIC
C.D.E LOS PINOS


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto