Logo superior

 

Inscritos LBR R2 Alicante

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
482
Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
CHICOS 5-6
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

232
Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN
CHICOS 5-6
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

95
Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA
CHICOS 5-6
BTM RACING

78
Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
CHICOS 5-6
BTM RACING

7
Mario ALONSO RUIZ
CHICOS 5-6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

8
Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ
CHICOS 5-6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

379
Robin MATERN ALONSO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

482
Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ
CHICOS 7-8
CLUB ZERO RACE

24
Miguel ALONSO RUIZ
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

290
Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA
CHICOS 7-8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

114
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

288
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

144
Iván GUERRA MATA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

403
Lucas PARDO RUS
CHICOS 7-8
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

111
Aitor MORENO LAJO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

149
Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

87
Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BTM RACING

426
Gerald BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
CHICOS 7-8
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

214
Marvin MEJIAS POMARES
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

513
Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

145
Aitor GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

150
Martín RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

207
Angel ANDREU FEKETE
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

539
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

548
Bernat MODEST PASCUAL RIPOLL
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

228
Sebastián GARCIA VALERO
CHICOS 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

450
Alvaro CERRILLO CUALLAR
CHICOS 9-10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

226
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
CHICOS 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

499
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

370
Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

137
Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

153
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

151
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

156
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

291
Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA
CHICOS 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

107
Josué DEVESA CORTES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

300
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

483
Rubén MONGE FRANCO
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB ZERO RACE

360
Jorge MALEKIAN SECO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

446
José Enrique ZARATE GIMENO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

475
Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

438
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

280
Armando HERAS MORENO
CHICOS 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

28
Álvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

497
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

498
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUÍ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

154
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

650
Iván CORRAL RAMOS
CHICOS 9-10
MTB-SUR C.D.

495
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

157
Asier SILVESTRE FERNÁNDEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

479
Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES
CHICOS 9-10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

110
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

166
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

113
Jairo NAVARRO AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

140
Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

230
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

465
Iván USON GOMEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

278
Manuel FERNANDEZ GALAN
CHICOS 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

461
Bryan ROSA BAIER
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

527
Álvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO
CHICOS 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

50
Adrián MAROTO ROSAS
CHICOS 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

161
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

404
Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN
CHICOS 11-12
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

297
Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ
CHICOS 11-12
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

101
Ville VENERMO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

696
Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ
CHICOS 11-12
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

446
Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
CHICOS 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

167
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

2
Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE
CHICOS 11-12
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

52
Nicolás BURDIO MOROS
CHICOS 11-12
BILBILITANO CC

164
Aitor SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

158
Alejandro BALDÓ PLANELLES
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

235
Diego MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

452
Miguel CASTAN TERREU
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

163
Juan Jesús RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

162
David MUÑOZ MOTA
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

452
Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA
CHICOS 13-14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

97
Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA
CHICOS 13-14
C.D.E LOS PINOS

201
Martín CEREZO OSORIO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

279
Angel HERAS MORENO
CHICOS 13-14
C.D.E LOS PINOS

440
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
CHICOS 13-14
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
CHICOS 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

102
Fran CALVO GARNES
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL CAMPELLO

467
Marco SALMERON BELSUE
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

223
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
CHICOS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

170
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

132
Alejandro GARCÍA MARCOS
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

123
Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ
CHICOS 13-14
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

481
Hugo SUCH CASTEJON
CHICOS 13-14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

172
Alexis SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

711
Raúl LÓPEZ GARCIA
CHICOS 13-14
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

361
Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

492
Nicolás BALLESTA GISBERT
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

229
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

287
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

717
Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL
CHICOS 13-14
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

115
Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL CAMPELLO

357
Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

243
Mario GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

108
Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL CAMPELLO

439
Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA
CHICOS 13-14
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

804
Pablo HIDALGO ROJAS
CHICOS 13-14
MTB-SUR C.D.

165
José Carlos GARCÍA LEAL
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

411
Rubén PEYRONA SANCHEZ
CHICOS 13-14
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

519
Pablo CANO ORTEGA
CHICOS 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

649
Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR
CHICOS 13-14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

655
Luís Miguel VARGAS AMORES
CHICOS 13-14
MTB-SUR C.D.

409
Luís PELLICER GIMENEZ
CHICOS 13-14
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

109
Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL CAMPELLO

496
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

180
Álvaro José DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 15-16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

231
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 15-16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

58
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
CHICOS 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

363
Christian MELERO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL CASAR

150
Chenoa BENES
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

73
Miguel Ángel GOMEZ GARCIA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL CASAR

59
Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
CHICOS 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

173
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

503
Kenny VAYA ARIZA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

248
Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
CHICOS 15-16
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

224
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
CHICOS 15-16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

449
Javier GOMEZ FABREGA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

183
Adan PEREZ DIAZ
CHICOS 15-16
T-RIDER'S

445
Darío CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
CHICOS 15-16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

104
Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL CAMPELLO

450
Samuel CASTAN TERREU
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

174
Brais FUENTES PENA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

415
Víctor LOPEZ DIAZ
HOMBRES 17-29
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

848
Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ
HOMBRES 17-29
TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA

250
Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
HOMBRES 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

247
Pedro Daniel RUIZ BARBA
HOMBRES 17-29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

93
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
HOMBRES 17-29
BMX ALCOY

449
Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR
HOMBRES 17-29
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

792
Luís Felipe GIRALDO MORALES
HOMBRES 17-29
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

159
Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN
HOMBRES 17-29
BMX ALCOY

727
José Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN
HOMBRES 17-29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

69
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
HOMBRES 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

96
Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
HOMBRES 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

249
Juan ORTIZ RIVAS
HOMBRES 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

9
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
HOMBRES 17-29
BMX ALCOY

11
Hugo MARTINS
HOMBRES 30+
ASES DE CIDADE

537
José Carlos GALLARDO PAREDES
HOMBRES 30+
UNION WCC C.C.

130
Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA
HOMBRES 30+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

721
Borja CARRASCO MORERA
HOMBRES 30+
YELLOW TEAM

462
José Carlos BAIER
HOMBRES 30+
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

199
Rubén COLOMINA
HOMBRES 30+
BMX SAN VICENTE

392
Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA
HOMBRES 30+
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

522
Alberto GOMEZ ORTUÑO
HOMBRES 30+
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

632
José María HERNANDEZ SERRALTA
CRUISER 17-39
SPAIN DOWNHILL CD

102
Vaino VENERMO
CRUISER 17-39
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

186
Rodrigo Martín RIDAO PARRA
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

420
Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ
CRUISER 40-49
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

315
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
CRUISER 40-49
CC IRONBIKES RACING TEAM

122
Matías Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
CRUISER 40-49
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

782
Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS
CRUISER 40-49
URBANO BIKE C.C.

480
Luís SIGCHA GUEVARA
CRUISER 40-49
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

183
Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

1
Alberto PERALTA BAS
CRUISER 40-49
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

215
Jesús MOLINA COLOMA
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

209
José Antonio DELGADO ALARCON
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

67
Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS
CRUISER 50+
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

44
José Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS
CRUISER 50+
UNION WCC C.C.

187
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
CRUISER 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE

188
José Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ
CRUISER 50+
BMX SAN VICENTE

3
Rafael ALIAGA BOSCH
CRUISER 50+
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

996
Kristens KRIGERS
MEN PRO
LETONIA

643
Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS
MEN PRO
C.D.E LOS PINOS

326
Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS
MEN PRO
C.D.E LOS PINOS

451
Alejandro KIM PEÑA
MEN PRO
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

18
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
MEN PRO
BMX SAN VICENTE

588
Pablo GARCÍA MARCOS
MEN PRO
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

359
Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO
MEN PRO
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

259
Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ
MEN PRO
UNION WCC C.C.

928
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
MEN PRO
BMX ALCOY

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
MEN PRO
BMX SAN VICENTE

283
Benjamín BARBUZANO DIAZ
MEN PRO
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
MEN PRO
BMX SAN VICENTE

143
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
CHICAS 5-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

405
Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN
CHICAS 5-8
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

121
Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA
CHICAS 5-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

284
Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ
CHICAS 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

528
Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO
CHICAS 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

388
Anya MATERN ALONSO
CHICAS 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

123
Sara FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
CHICAS 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

233
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
CHICAS 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

103
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
CHICAS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

101
Belén CALVO GARNES
CHICAS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

127
Larissa CABRAL GARCIA
CHICAS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

98
Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA
CHICAS 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

120
Aura VARGAS GARCIA
CHICAS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

296
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
CHICAS 11-12
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

289
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
CHICAS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

466
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
CHICAS 13-16
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

72
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
CHICAS 13-16
BMX EL CASAR

227
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
CHICAS 13-16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

474
Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA
CHICAS 13-16
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

125
Paula FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
CHICAS 13-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

118
Eva LOPEZ DIAZ
CHICAS 13-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

389
Sofía TABARES CORREA
CHICAS 13-16
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

181
Paula SANZ VARGAS
CHICAS 13-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

176
Cristina SHEA RODES
CHICAS 13-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

36
Vanesa BULDINSKA
WOMEN PRO
LETONIA

463
Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
WOMEN PRO
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

106
Daría TORRERO VELASCO
WOMEN PRO
BMX SAN VICENTE

901
Irina MASIP AYMA
WOMEN PRO
XL BMX

218
Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO
WOMEN PRO
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

72
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
CRUISER WOMEN
BMX EL CASAR

218
Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO
CRUISER WOMEN
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

185
Daniela RUBIO
CRUISER WOMEN
BMX SAN VICENTE

129
Lorena GARCÍA REYES
CRUISER WOMEN
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto