Logo superior

 

Inscritos IV Challenge C.V. Round 3

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
517
ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO
CHICOS 5-6
EL CAMPELLO

516
IKER GONZALEZ RIVERA
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

300
DEREK AGULLO RIPOLL
CHICOS 5-6
EL CAMPELLO

520
BELEN CALVO GARNES
FEMINAS 5 A 7
EL CAMPELLO

199
ALMA ROJO TORREGROSA
FEMINAS 5 A 7
BMX SAN VICENTE

108
CHIARA MUÑOZ MARTIN
FEMINAS 5 A 7
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

60
SARA SANCHEZ
FEMINAS 5 A 7
BMX SAN VICENTE

328
Miguel Navarro Canales
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

611
PAU PASTOR TERUEL
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

201
EMILIO MÁRQUEZ CARBONELL
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

506
Gorka Lopez Segui
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

306
JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

590
PEPE LOPEZ SOLER
CHICOS 7-8
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

195
Pablo Fernández Montalban
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

460
AITOR NICOLAS MARTÍN
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

260
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

588
IVAN SOLA ROPERO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

12
LUZ DOMINGO MAZON
CHICOS 7-8
U.C. ILICITANA

330
DANIEL GARCÍA ALCAIDE
CHICOS 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

703
ALEX BAÑO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

202
LUIS AGUADO MARCO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

511
JOSUE DEVESA CORTES
CHICOS 7-8
EL CAMPELLO

4
LEON SANCHEZ GUILLEN
CHICOS 7-8
EL CAMPELLO

208
DAVID MUÑOZ MOTA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

591
PAU FERNANDEZ PEREZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

25
JAIRO NAVARRO AGULLÓ
CHICOS 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

307
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

58
ARTURO CUERDA PRIETO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

522
ALVARO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

268
PEDRO MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

44
IVAN MARUENDA FUENTES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

507
Dylan Vaya Ariza
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

266
Yago Casanova Gonzalez
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

612
JOEL PASTOR TERUEL
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

27
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLÓ
CHICOS 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

479
DANIEL HERRERA FERRANDO
CHICOS 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

602
HUGO LOPEZ ZAMORA
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

207
ALEJANDRO ROMERO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

480
OSCAR FERRANDO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

53
PAULA SANZ VARGAS
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

59
CARMELO CUERDA PRIETO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

279
ALEJANDRO VERDÚ MARTOS
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

595
JIDDU BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

97
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ MOLINA
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

303
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ CUERVA
CHICOS 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

55
Stefanie Verbes Dreyer
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

12
DIEGO GARCIA SANCHEZ
CHICOS 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

276
Adrian Vilaplana Pedraza
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

594
MANUEL SANTOJA SOTO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

82
FRAN CALVO GARNES
CHICOS 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

282
EVARISTO ROJO TORREGROSA
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

613
ALEX PASTOR TERUEL
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

242
CARLOS RAFAEL ALIQUE LILLO
CHICOS 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

523
JOSE CARLOS GARCÍA LEAL
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

81
MARTIN CEREZO OSORIO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

280
Nicolas Ballesta Gisbert
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

155
DANIEL JEREZ
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

127
SERGIO DELRIEU PEREZ
CHICOS 13-14
EL CAMPELLO

296
ALEJANDRO MOLINA MORENO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

149
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

3
Carlos Galera Cantó
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

290
DANIEL MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

142
CHENOA BENES
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

289
Kenny Vaya Ariza
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

141
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

712
GONZALO ALENDA HERRERO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

279
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

667
Javier Cordero Pastor
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

278
GUILLERMO BONIFACIO CRUZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

472
ARMAND MORENO CANDELA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

213
Sergi Valero Cantó
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

299
PABLO NOGUERA SALINAS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

83
SAMUEL SANTOS AGUILAR
CRUISER 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
MIGUEL ANGEL ALGARRA MEJIAS
CRUISER 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

151
JOSE VICENTE MARÍN ALCARAZ
CRUISER 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

74
EVARISTO ROJO CUERDA
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

177
CARMELO CUERDA HERRERA
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

244
SANTOS SANCHEZ NAVARRO
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

40
JUAN SANCHEZ NAVARRO
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

137
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ OROZCO
CRUISER 40 Y +
CC IRON BIKES RACING TEAM

151
RUBEN MARIN GONZALEZ
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

121
FRANCISCO PÉREZ RUBIO
CHICOS 17-29
EL CAMPELLO

67
GILBERTO BECERRA CABRAL
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

106
DARIA TORRERO VELASCO
CHICOS 17-29
(FEMINAS ELITE 17 Y +)
BMX SAN VICENTE

17
Nicolás Parres lluch
CHICOS 17-29
BMX ALCOY

912
KEVIN SANCHEZ
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

246
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER
ELITE 19 Y +
(JUNIOR 17-18)
BMX SAN VICENTE

905
JUAN VICENTE GINER ARCAS
ELITE 19 Y +
EL CAMPELLO

29
Alejandro Cordero Pastor
ELITE 19 Y +
(JUNIOR 17-18)
BMX ALCOY

999
GUILLERMO GARAY
ELITE 19 Y +
UNION WCC


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto