Logo superior

 

Inscritos Copa Spring Round 3 FINAL

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
116
GUILLEM MARIN OTERO
Novells
XL BMX

115
EDGAR CAÑAS MORENO
Novells
XL BMX

114
POL DURAN SANTILLAN
Novells
XL BMX

113
LUIS MIGUEL DOMINGUEZ
Novells
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA

111
JAN RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
Novells
XL BMX

100
MARIA ISABELA GARCIA ORDOÑEZ
Novells
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
NIL VILAR MIQUEL
Novells
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

710
LUCAS CHASCO MARTIN
Novells
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

119
ARNAU MARIN OTERO
Novells
XL BMX

118
LAIA CASTELLANO VECINO
Novells
XL BMX

117
BIEL MEDINA MORENO
Novells
XL BMX

194
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ
Boys & Girls 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
YAGO GALAN CAÑADAS
Boys & Girls 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

34
ROC JARIA ESCODA
Boys & Girls 5-6
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

33
BIEL JARIA ESCODA
Boys & Girls 5-6
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

304
HUGO YEBRA RUIZ
Boys & Girls 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

112
ADRIAN FEIJOO PEREZ
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

80
SAUL PEREZ SANCHEZ
Boys & Girls 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

11
IGNACIO GALAN BERMEJO
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

10
XAVIER MONNE VILES
Boys & Girls 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

2
ARIADNA BARBERO REINA
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

614
MARCEL JORDAN DOMENECH
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

437
JAIRO JORDAN ORTEGA
Boys & Girls 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

436
ASIER MOYA SANCHO
Boys & Girls 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

113
AXEL MORENO PARERA
Boys & Girls 9-10
XL BMX

112
JORDI ALBACETE COMA
Boys & Girls 9-10
XL BMX

107
MITCHEL CABRERA SANTONI
Boys & Girls 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

99
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ
Boys & Girls 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
BERNAT FLORES PUIG
Boys & Girls 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

53
DAVID COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Boys & Girls 9-10
BMX VALLES CLUB

42
SANDRO GARCIA
Boys & Girls 9-10
MAUGIO

40
LORIS TROSZCZYNSKI
Boys & Girls 9-10
MAUGIO

530
MARTÍ TRULLÁS CODINA
Boys & Girls 9-10
BMX VALLES CLUB

440
IVAN ARJONA ESCUDERO
Boys & Girls 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

439
EDGAR VELA LOPEZ
Boys & Girls 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

447
JAN BERENGUER MOYA
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

444
DANIEL JORDAN ORTEGA
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

114
EDGAR SANCHEZ SAEZ
Boys & Girls 11-12
XL BMX

95
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO
Boys & Girls 11-12
XL BMX

93
RUBEN CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Boys & Girls 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

92
IBAI VIÑAS CAÑERO
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX MATARO CC

88
IZAN GOMEZ MOYA
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
Boys & Girls 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

16
JUSTIN MARTIN
Boys & Girls 13-14
MAUGIO

168
DANIEL HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Boys & Girls 13-14
BMX VALLES CLUB

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
Boys & Girls 13-14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

115
PABLO RINCON OTERO
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL BMX

113
ELOi GIMENEZ PUIGBERT
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL BMX

100
NEREA ARJONA ESCUDERO
Boys & Girls 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
ANTONIN MAYEN
Boys & Girls 13-14
MAUGIO

71
YULEN CHASCO CHICA
Boys & Girls 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

43
JORIS GARCIA
Boys & Girls 13-14
MAUGIO

27
NAYRA RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Boys & Girls 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

26
AINA GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Boys & Girls 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

24
QUERALT ESCAYOLA MARCET
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL BMX

113
EDUARD VIÑAS MONLLAO
Cruiser 40+
XL BMX

80
JOAN COMADRAN PI
Cruiser 40+
BMX VALLES CLUB

70
JULIO CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
Cruiser 40+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

58
OSCAR MOYA GRAU
Cruiser 40+
BMX MATARO CC

43
DAVID ARGÜELLES BELTRAN
Cruiser 40+
BMX VALLES CLUB

35
CHRISTOPHE TROSZCZYNSKI
Cruiser 40+
MAUGIO

11
JOSE TRULLAS SALADO
Cruiser 40+
BMX VALLES CLUB

117
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
Cruiser 40+
(Cruiser 17-39)
XL BMX

208
DAVID ARGÜELLES PRIOR
Boys 15-16
BMX VALLES CLUB

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
Boys 15-16
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

196
ADRIAN GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Boys 15-16
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
Boys 15-16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

131
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Boys 15-16
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

116
PERE MARQUES VANCELLS
Boys 15-16
XL BMX

2
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Boys 15-16
XL BMX

117
JOSE LEONARDO MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
Boys 15-16
(Men 17-29)
XL BMX

301
IRINA MASIP AYMA
Boys 15-16
(Girls 15-18)
XL BMX

59
MONICA COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Boys 15-16
(Girls 15-18)
BMX VALLES CLUB

7
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
Boys 15-16
(Girls 15-18)
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

614
MARCEL JORDAN DOMENECH
Chainless -12
XL BMX

444
DANIEL JORDAN ORTEGA
Chainless -12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

113
AXEL MORENO PARERA
Chainless -12
XL BMX

440
IVAN ARJONA ESCUDERO
Chainless -12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

112
ADRIAN FEIJOO PEREZ
Chainless -12
XL BMX

439
EDGAR VELA LOPEZ
Chainless -12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

95
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO
Chainless -12
XL BMX

437
JAIRO JORDAN ORTEGA
Chainless -12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

93
RUBEN CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Chainless -12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
Chainless -12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

92
IBAI VIÑAS CAÑERO
Chainless -12
BMX MATARO CC

115
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA
Chainless -12
XL BMX

78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
Chainless -12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

114
EDGAR SANCHEZ SAEZ
Chainless -12
XL BMX

42
SANDRO GARCIA
Chainless -12
MAUGIO

40
LORIS TROSZCZYNSKI
Chainless -12
MAUGIO

11
IGNACIO GALAN BERMEJO
Chainless -12
XL BMX

1112
JORDI ALBACETE COMA
Chainless -12
XL BMX

2
ARIADNA BARBERO REINA
Chainless -12
XL BMX

70
JULIO CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
Chainless 13+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

208
DAVID ARGÜELLES PRIOR
Chainless 13+
BMX VALLES CLUB

443
JORIS GARCIA
Chainless 13+
MAUGIO

196
ADRIAN GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Chainless 13+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

43
DAVID ARGÜELLES BELTRAN
Chainless 13+
BMX VALLES CLUB

168
DANIEL HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Chainless 13+
BMX VALLES CLUB

35
CHRISTOPHE TROSZCZYNSKI
Chainless 13+
MAUGIO

131
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Chainless 13+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

27
NAYRA RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Chainless 13+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

117
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

24
QUERALT ESCAYOLA MARCET
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

116
PERE MARQUES VANCELLS
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

16
JUSTIN MARTIN
Chainless 13+
MAUGIO

115
PABLO RINCON OTERO
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
Chainless 13+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

113
EDUARD VIÑAS MONLLAO
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

7
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
Chainless 13+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

1117
JOSE LEONARDO MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

78
ANTONIN MAYEN
Chainless 13+
MAUGIO

2
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

1113
ELOi GIMENEZ PUIGBERT
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

71
YULEN CHASCO CHICA
Chainless 13+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

301
IRINA MASIP AYMA
Chainless 13+
XL BMX


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto