Logo superior

 

Inscritos Copa Spring Round 1

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
34
ROC JARIA ESCODA
Boys & Girls 5-6
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

119
ARNAU MARIN OTERO
Boys & Girls 5-6
XL-BMX

33
BIEL JARIA ESCODA
Boys & Girls 5-6
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

117
ARLET VIÑAS DIAZ
Boys & Girls 5-6
XL-BMX

112
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Boys & Girls 5-6
XL-BMX

115
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL-BMX

304
HUGO YEBRA RUIZ
Boys & Girls 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

112
ADRIAN FEIJOO PEREZ
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL-BMX

614
MARCEL JORDAN DOMENECH
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL-BMX

119
JON FAURA LLANZA
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL-BMX

11
IGNACIO GALAN BERMEJO
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL-BMX

437
JAIRO JORDAN ORTEGA
Boys & Girls 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

116
BIEL RUIZ ORTELLS
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL-BMX

10
XAVIER MONNE VILES
Boys & Girls 7-8
BMX VILA-SANA

436
ASIER MOYA SANCHO
Boys & Girls 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

37
OT VIÑAS DIAZ
Boys & Girls 9-10
XL-BMX

439
EDGAR VELA LOPEZ
Boys & Girls 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

112
JORDI ALBACETE COMA
Boys & Girls 9-10
XL-BMX

118
MARTI GARCIA ISERTE
Boys & Girls 9-10
XL-BMX

77
BERNAT FLORES PUIG
Boys & Girls 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

117
GUILLEM MARIN OTERO
Boys & Girls 9-10
XL-BMX

53
DAVID COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Boys & Girls 9-10
BMX VALLES

538
SERGIO MORILLO ALVAREZ
Boys & Girls 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

113
AXEL MORENO PARERA
Boys & Girls 9-10
XL-BMX

92
IBAI VIÑAS CAÑERO
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX MATARO

39
ILIAS BOUGHAIEM ABALHI
Boys & Girls 11-12
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

114
EDGAR SANCHEZ SAEZ
Boys & Girls 11-12
XL-BMX

88
IZAN GOMEZ MOYA
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

447
JAN BERENGUER MOYA
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

35
ISHAK BOUGHAIEM ABALHI
Boys & Girls 11-12
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

95
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO
Boys & Girls 11-12
XL-BMX

64
MAX MARTIN DIAZ
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

445
SIMON LEIVA LOPEZ
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

93
RUBEN CAÑIZAREZ
Boys & Girls 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

62
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ
Boys & Girls 11-12
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

111
ALVARO SILVA DONOSO
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL-BMX

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
Boys & Girls 13-14
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

117
MARC GRÀCIA MARTINEZ
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL-BMX

71
YULEN CHASCO
Boys & Girls 13-14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

115
PABLO RINCON OTERO
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL-BMX

27
NAYRA RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Boys & Girls 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

168
DANIEL HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Boys & Girls 13-14
BMX VALLES

113
ELOi GIMENEZ PUIGBERT
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL-BMX

24
QUERALT ESCAYOLA MARCET
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL-BMX

118
JOAN AGUILAR GALLARDO
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL-BMX

74
PAU CASANOVA LLEONART
Boys 15-16
BMX TERRASSA

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
Boys 15-16
M.C.SANT ANDREU

105
DANIEL VARGAS LINDEZ
Boys 15-16
(Men 17-29)
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

8
XAVIER MORENO GUIRAO
Boys 15-16
BMX TERRASSA

131
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ
Boys 15-16
M.C.SANT ANDREU

42
MONICA COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Boys 15-16
(Girls 15-18)
BMX VALLES

2
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Boys 15-16
XL-BMX

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
Boys 15-16
BMX TERRASSA

7
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
Boys 15-16
(Girls 15-18)
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

117
EDUARD VIÑAS MONLLAO
Cruiser 40+
XL-BMX

13
GUILLERMO TAPIA
Cruiser 40+
LICENDIA DE DIA

115
NANDO GÓMEZ
Cruiser 40+
XL-BMX

11
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMAN CATENA
Cruiser 40+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

110
JOSE AVELLANEDA GOMEZ
Cruiser 40+
LICENDIA DE DIA

1
SERGIO AVILA TRUJILLO
Cruiser 40+
BIKERS BICIMTB

70
JULIO CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
Cruiser 40+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

64
MAX MARTIN DIAZ
Chainless -12
BMX TERRASSA

119
JON FAURA LLANZA
Chainless -12
XL-BMX

95
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO
Chainless -12
XL-BMX

62
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ
Chainless -12
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

115
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA
Chainless -12
XL-BMX

93
RUBEN CAÑIZAREZ
Chainless -12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

53
DAVID COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Chainless -12
BMX VALLES

113
AXEL MORENO PARERA
Chainless -12
XL-BMX

92
IBAI VIÑAS CAÑERO
Chainless -12
BMX MATARO

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
Chainless -12
BMX TERRASSA

37
OT VIÑAS DIAZ
Chainless -12
XL-BMX

112
JORDI ALBACETE COMA
Chainless -12
XL-BMX

171
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ
Chainless 13+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

27
NAYRA RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Chainless 13+
BMX TERRASSA

115
PABLO RINCON OTERO
Chainless 13+
XL-BMX

7
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
Chainless 13+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
Chainless 13+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

168
DANIEL HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Chainless 13+
BMX VALLES

24
QUERALT ESCAYOLA MARCET
Chainless 13+
XL-BMX

111
ALVARO SILVA DONOSO
Chainless 13+
XL-BMX

2
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Chainless 13+
XL-BMX

70
JULIO CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
Chainless 13+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
Chainless 13+
BMX TERRASSA

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
Chainless 13+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

110
JOSE AVELLANEDA GOMEZ
Chainless 13+
LICENDIA DE DIA

42
MONICA COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Chainless 13+
BMX VALLES

117
EDUARD VIÑAS MONLLAO
Chainless 13+
XL-BMX

8
XAVIER MORENO GUIRAO
Chainless 13+
BMX TERRASSA

105
DANIEL VARGAS LINDEZ
Chainless 13+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

92
IBAI VIÑAS CAÑERO
Super Chainless
BMX MATARO

171
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ
Super Chainless
M.C.SANT ANDREU

37
OT VIÑAS DIAZ
Super Chainless
XL-BMX

105
DANIEL VARGAS LINDEZ
Super Chainless
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

70
JULIO CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
Super Chainless
M.C.SANT ANDREU

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
Super Chainless
BMX TERRASSA

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
Super Chainless
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

95
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO
Super Chainless
XL-BMX

64
MAX MARTIN DIAZ
Super Chainless
BMX TERRASSA

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
Super Chainless
BMX TERRASSA

8
XAVIER MORENO GUIRAO
Super Chainless
BMX TERRASSA

93
RUBEN CAÑIZAREZ
Super Chainless
M.C.SANT ANDREU

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
Super Chainless
M.C.SANT ANDREU

62
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ
Super Chainless
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

113
AXEL MORENO PARERA
Super Chainless
XL-BMX

2
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Super Chainless
XL-BMX


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto