Logo superior

 

Inscritos Copa de Madrid Round 2

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
1
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA
Feminas 8 a 10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

77
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ
Feminas 8 a 10
LOS PINOS

6
AURA VARGAS GARCIA
Feminas 8 a 10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

63
NEREA MELERO MARTINEZ
Feminas 8 a 10
OLIMPICO

116
Estrella Maria CASADO CRUZ
Feminas 8 a 10
ZERO RACE BMX

19
CARLA GOMEZ GARCIA
Feminas 11 a 13
BTM RACING

22
FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA
Feminas 11 a 13
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

48
ISELA CASTRO TRIFAN
Feminas 11 a 13
BMX TALAVERA

23
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
Feminas 14 a 17
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Feminas 14 a 17
LOS PINOS

105
MARIA BRUNA REYES
Feminas 14 a 17
BMX EL ÁLAMO

18
LUCIA ENCINAS ARIAS
Feminas 14 a 17
BMX TALAVERA

88
LORENA GARCÍA REYES
Feminas 30 y +
BMX EL ÁLAMO

82
SOLEDAD BARROSO CABALLERO
Feminas 30 y +
OLIMPICO

888
ARANZAZU SANTOS VALLADARES
Feminas 30 y +
BMX EL ÁLAMO

33
EMILIANO SANCHEZ LABRADO
Cruiser 30 a 39
BMX TALAVERA

2
RAUL DE LA CRUZ GARCIA
Cruiser 30 a 39
BMX EL ÁLAMO

50
ALBERTO GARCIA SANTOS
Cruiser 30 a 39
BMX EL ÁLAMO

159
JESUS DE FRANCISCO GARCIA
Cruiser 30 a 39
OLIMPICO

125
FRANCISCO JAVIER MELERO LOPEZ
Cruiser 30 a 39
OLIMPICO

160
ALEXANDER LONDOÑO CEBALLOS
Cruiser 30 a 39
OLIMPICO

53
EUGENIO PINILLA HOYAS
Cruiser 40 y +
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

140
EDUARDO MICO MENDEZ
Cruiser 40 y +
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

158
AURELIO SUAREZ LEHR
Cruiser 40 y +
OLIMPICO

54
JOAQUÍN ROSA SERRANO
Cruiser 40 y +
BMX EL ÁLAMO

411
MIGUEL ALONSO RUIZ
Chicos 5 y 6
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

661
FRANCISCO J. CASADO CRUZ
Chicos 5 y 6
ZERO RACE BMX

670
LEON SANCHEZ GUILLEN
Chicos 5 y 6
EL CAMPELLO

3
SARA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Chicos 5 y 6
BMX EL ÁLAMO

660
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ CASADO
Chicos 5 y 6
BMX BADAJOZ

485
IVAN ORTIZ GIL
Chicos 5 y 6
ZERO RACE BMX

696
ALEJANDRO LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
Chicos 5 y 6
OLIMPICO

695
MATEO CAÑAS DE LA OSA
Chicos 5 y 6
OLIMPICO

615
PEDRO CUNDINS MOURELLE
Chicos 5 y 6
BMX EL ÁLAMO

183
DAVID BOZA CHAMORRO
Chicos 5 y 6
ZERO RACE BMX

72
ALVARO SOMOZA ARROYO
Chicos 5 y 6
BMX EL ÁLAMO

227
ADRIAN PRIETO BARRIENTOS
Chicos 5 y 6
BMX EL ÁLAMO

50
ALEX BRASAL MORA
Chicos 5 y 6
BMX TALAVERA

680
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO
Chicos 7 y 8
ZERO RACE BMX

631
JORGE DIAZ CUADRA
Chicos 7 y 8
BMX EL ÁLAMO

630
CARLOS MORENO PEREZ
Chicos 7 y 8
OLIMPICO

399
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA
Chicos 7 y 8
BMX EL ÁLAMO

498
ALVARO CARCELEN GONZALEZ
Chicos 7 y 8
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

12
JORGE MALEKIAN SECO
Chicos 7 y 8
OLIMPICO

384
DANIEL VICENTE GUITIERREZ FERNAN
Chicos 7 y 8
BMX EL ÁLAMO

45
HUGO ROMERO RAMIREZ
Chicos 7 y 8
OLIMPICO

257
AXEL BERLANGA GURREA
Chicos 7 y 8
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

15
JORGE ALCAIDE GONZÁLEZ
Chicos 7 y 8
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

541
MATIAS TORO MARTINEZ
Chicos 7 y 8
YELLOW MAD BMX

10
ALVARO CERRILLO CUALLAR
Chicos 7 y 8
PIRINEOS

560
ALEJANDRO CALUS RODRIGUEZ
Chicos 7 y 8
BMX TALAVERA

620
TEO PRIETO JIMENEZ
Chicos 7 y 8
LOS PINOS

247
MARCOS RUBIO CASTILLO
Chicos 7 y 8
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

40
ENRIQUE CONTAMINA ALBA
Chicos 7 y 8
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

63
VICTOR MORENO VARONA
Chicos 7 y 8
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

681
IZAN PRIETO ALVAREZ
Chicos 7 y 8
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

711
PABLO GIRALDES HERRADON
Chicos 7 y 8
YELLOW MAD BMX

8
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

394
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

26
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN
Chicos 9 y 10
LOS PINOS

485
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Chicos 9 y 10
LOS PINOS

36
ALEXANDER VEGA MENDEZ
Chicos 9 y 10
ZERO RACE BMX

30
ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS
Chicos 9 y 10
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

663
SEBASTIAN LUENGO SANCHEZ
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

33
EMILIO ENCINAS ARIAS
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX TALAVERA

664
GONZALO LUENGO SANCHEZ
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

500
JESÚS CUEVAS RAMOS
Chicos 9 y 10
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

408
GUSTAVO PUENTEDURA SERAFIN
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

344
GUILLERMO CALUS RODRIGUEZ
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX TALAVERA

407
IVAN USON GOMEZ
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

385
ERIC RETUERTA GALVAN
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

672
RAMIRO BOZA CHAMORRO
Chicos 9 y 10
ZERO RACE BMX

398
MARCOS LEON PEREZ E HIDALGO
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

600
Ricardo Manuel AVEIRO CALDITO
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX BADAJOZ

659
PEDRO MARQUEZ VEGA
Chicos 9 y 10
ZERO RACE BMX

272
RODRIGO GONZALEZ MATEO
Chicos 9 y 10
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

4
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARCOS
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

491
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA
Chicos 11 y 12
YELLOW MAD BMX

67
JOSE ANTONIO PARRA CRUZ
Chicos 11 y 12
ZERO RACE BMX

80
ANGEL HERAS MORENO
Chicos 11 y 12
LOS PINOS

396
ILIAN MARTINEZ PEREZ
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

224
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA
Chicos 11 y 12
LOS PINOS

68
KEYVAN MALEKIAN SECO
Chicos 11 y 12
OLIMPICO

71
OMAR CEDENILLA GARCIA
Chicos 11 y 12
LOS PINOS

453
JULIÁN PORTILLO SAN ANDRES
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

123
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX BADAJOZ

75
GUILLERMO MATEOS GARCIA
Chicos 11 y 12
YELLOW MAD BMX

84
MARIO CERRILLO GUALLAR
Chicos 11 y 12
PIRINEOS

557
CARLOS VICENTE RISCO
Chicos 11 y 12
OLIMPICO

647
RUBEN FERNANDEZ PEREZ
Chicos 11 y 12
OLIMPICO

721
ROMAN VILLARUBIA CHAKOR
Chicos 11 y 12
OLIMPICO

161
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ
Chicos 13 y 14
OLIMPICO

143
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
Chicos 13 y 14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

357
LUCAS DANIEL VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
Chicos 13 y 14
BMX TALAVERA

175
JOAQUIN PABLOS VAQUERO
Chicos 13 y 14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

147
MARIO MICÓ ALONSO
Chicos 13 y 14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

152
ROBERTO AREVALO MARTINEZ
Chicos 13 y 14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

133
OSCAR ESPADA GOMEZ
Chicos 13 y 14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

157
BRUNO MORENO DOMENECH
Chicos 13 y 14
OLIMPICO

627
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ MORILLO
Chicos 13 y 14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

423
ALEJANDRO GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
Chicos 13 y 14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

294
JAVIER LOPEZ GARCINUÑO
Chicos 13 y 14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

276
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
Chicos 15 y 16
BMX EL ÁLAMO

277
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
Chicos 15 y 16
YELLOW MAD BMX

188
ALEJANDRO CERRILLO GUALLAR
Chicos 15 y 16
PIRINEOS

500
LEANDRO CABRAL DA SILVA
Hombres 30 y +
BMX EL ÁLAMO

3
MATÍAS Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
Hombres 30 y +
BMX EL ÁLAMO

194
PABLO GONZALEZ GRAULLERA
Hombres 30 y +
OLIMPICO

451
ALEJANDRO KIM PEÑA
Top Expert 17 y +
YELLOW MAD BMX

625
ANDRES FUENTES AVELLANO
Top Expert 17 y +
OLIMPICO

415
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
Top Expert 17 y +
OLIMPICO

359
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO TELLO
Top Expert 17 y +
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

90
CHRISTIAN DIAZ DE PAZ
Top Expert 17 y +
BMX EL ÁLAMO

59
FERNANDO CUESTA MORALES
Top Expert 17 y +
YELLOW MAD BMX

4
RUBÉN TANCO VADILLO
Top Expert 17 y +
URBANO BIKE C.C.

212
ANGEL DANIEL SANCHEZ MILANO
Top Expert 17 y +
OLIMPICO

51
ALVARO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
Top Expert 17 y +
BMX TALAVERA

198
AARON SANGUINO VALCARCE
Top Expert 17 y +
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

158
JUAN ORTIZ RIVAS
Top Expert 17 y +
BMX TALAVERA

42
LIZER PONZ PEREZ
Top Expert 17 y +
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

266
STEVEN SANTANA BERNAL
Top Expert 17 y +
YELLOW MAD BMX

265
IGNACIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
Top Expert 17 y +
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

169
DAVID BRUNA REYES
Top Expert 17 y +
BMX EL ÁLAMO


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto