Logo superior

 

Inscritos Copa de Madrid R3

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
822
José María HERRERA NICOLAS
CHICOS 5-6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

102
Álvaro SOMOZA ARROYO
CHICOS 5-6
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

756
Gerald BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
CHICOS 5-6
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

83
Víctor MARTIN ROMERO
CHICOS 5-6
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

498
David BOZA CHAMORRO
CHICOS 5-6
CLUB ZERO RACE

323
Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ
CHICOS 5-6
BTM RACING

605
Adrián PRIETO BARRIENTOS
CHICOS 5-6
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

137
Adrián SHENK NICOLAS
CHICOS 5-6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

315
Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
CHICOS 5-6
BTM RACING

3
Mario ALONSO RUIZ
CHICOS 5-6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

597
Eric REALES ALONSO
CHICOS 5-6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

129
Abel RAMILA MARCOS
CHICOS 5-6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

10
Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ
CHICOS 5-6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

606
Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

9
Álvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

93
Izan PRIETO ALVAREZ
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

764
Jorge ALCAIDE GONZÁLEZ
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

405
Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ
CHICOS 7-8
CLUB ZERO RACE

742
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

4
Miguel ALONSO RUIZ
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

49
León ZAMORA APARICIO
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

632
Alejandro CALUS RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

639
Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA
CHICOS 7-8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

757
Hugo MICHAEL SPILLANE
CHICOS 7-8
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

762
Gonzalo VICENTE TOLEDANO
CHICOS 7-8
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

60
Pedro CUNDINS MOURELLE
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

419
Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

241
Álvaro RUBIO SOLANA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

89
Mauro ORTIZ CASAMAYOR
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

631
Alex BRASAL MORA
CHICOS 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

325
Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA
CHICOS 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

17
Ager FERNANDEZ ROZAS
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

828
Rubén MONGE FRANCO
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB ZERO RACE

575
Ramiro BOZA CHAMORRO
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB ZERO RACE

586
Axel BERLANGA GURREA
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

28
Pedro LUNA CORTES
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

130
Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

72
Daniel Vicente GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

219
Neco BARQUIN ALEXANDRE
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

600
Pablo GUERRERO GÓMEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

90
Alejandro PALOMAR DE SAN DAMASO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

58
Miguel CARROZA JORDAN
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

36
Fabio MORENO GARCIA
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

278
Francisco VAQUERO ALEGRE
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

319
César SANCHEZ MARTIN
CHICOS 9-10
BTM RACING

421
Marcos MORENO SANCHEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

86
Rodrigo MORALES BERMEJO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

338
Angel HERAS MORENO
CHICOS 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

603
Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

331
Manuel FERNANDEZ GALAN
CHICOS 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

594
Adrián MAROTO ROSAS
CHICOS 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

344
José Carlos JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
CHICOS 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

33
Mario MICÓ ALONSO
CHICOS 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

47
Gonzalo VELASCO PANIAGUA
CHICOS 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

79
Gonzalo LUENGO SANCHEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

609
Rubén FERNANDEZ PEREZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

320
Sergio SANCHEZ MARTIN
CHICOS 11-12
BTM RACING

96
Eric RETUERTA GALVAN
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

601
Alejandro HUERTAS MONTOYA
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

280
José Miguel ZARATE RIOS
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

595
Eduardo MARTIN BENITEZ
CHICOS 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

644
Martín FRAILE GARCIA
CHICOS 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

633
Guillermo CALUS RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

65
Alejandro GARCÍA MARCOS
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

13
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

39
Joaquín PABLOS VAQUERO
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

335
Fernando GARCIA GARCIA
CHICOS 13-14
C.D.E LOS PINOS

755
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
CHICOS 13-14
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

123
Bruno MORENO DOMENECH
CHICOS 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

592
Javier LOPEZ GARCINUÑO
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

117
Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

21
Hugo GONZALEZ TENO
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

317
Álvaro REINO NUÑEZ
CHICOS 13-14
BTM RACING

751
Fabricio RODRIGO MURILLO
CHICOS 13-14
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

127
Jaime PIQUERAS PARGA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

66
Pablo GARCÍA MARCOS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

45
Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
CHICOS 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

752
Javier ORTEGA ANGULO
CHICOS 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

122
Christian MELERO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL CASAR

311
Miguel Ángel GOMEZ GARCIA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL CASAR

279
Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
CHICOS 15-16
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

33
Mario MICÓ ALONSO
CHICOS 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

5
Roberto AREVALO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

332
Oscar FERNANDEZ HERENCIAS
CHICOS 15-16
C.D.E LOS PINOS

823
Diego CABRERA RAMILA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

43
Adrián RODRIGUEZ MORILLO
CHICOS 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

71
Alan GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

749
David MOCHALES DEL VAL
CHICOS 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

415
Víctor LOPEZ DIAZ
HOMBRES 17+
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

625
Andrés FUENTES AVELLANO
HOMBRES 17+
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

313
Ángel Julián BATRES ZAMORANO
HOMBRES 17+
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

55
David BRUNA REYES
HOMBRES 17+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

119
Jorge GARCÍA GARCÍA
HOMBRES 17+
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

265
Ignacio GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
HOMBRES 17+
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

790
Luís Felipe GIRALDO MORA
HOMBRES 17+
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

428
Alberto CIFUENTES MARTIN
HOMBRES 17+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

25
Andrés ROCHE LAFUENTE
HOMBRES 17+
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

248
Sergio GARCÍA GARCÍA
HOMBRES 17+
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

99
Samuel CUCALON SANCHEZ
HOMBRES 17+
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

131
Carlos RUMEU
HOMBRES 17+
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

158
Juan ORTIZ RIVAS
HOMBRES 17+
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

453
Raúl DE LA CRUZ GARCIA
CRUISER 13-29
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

457
Alberto GARCIA SANTOS
CRUISER 13-29
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

78
Matías Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
CRUISER 40+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

140
Eduardo MICO MENDEZ
CRUISER 40+
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

22
Salvador HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ
CRUISER 40+
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

264
Aiby HINIESTO MORENO
FEMINAS 5-6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

64
Sara FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
FEMINAS 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

73
Alba HUERTAS MONTOYA
FEMINAS 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

349
Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ
FEMINAS 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

63
Paula FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
FEMINAS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

310
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
FEMINAS 11-12
BMX EL CASAR

104
Aura VARGAS GARCIA
FEMINAS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

781
Sofía TABARES CORREA
FEMINAS 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

602
Eva LOPEZ DIAZ
FEMINAS 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

57
Lia CARROZA JORDAN
FEMINAS 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

56
María BRUNA REYES
FEMINAS 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

18
Lucía ENCINAS ARIAS
FEMINAS 15-16
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto