Logo superior

 

Inscritos Copa de Madrid R2

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
822
José María HERRERA NICOLAS
CHICOS 5-6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

756
Gerald BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
CHICOS 5-6
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

102
Álvaro SOMOZA ARROYO
CHICOS 5-6
BMX EL ALAMO

83
Víctor MARTIN ROMERO
CHICOS 5-6
BMX EL ALAMO

605
Adrián PRIETO BARRIENTOS
CHICOS 5-6
BMX EL ALAMO

323
Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ
CHICOS 5-6
BTM RACING

315
Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
CHICOS 5-6
BTM RACING

308
Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA
CHICOS 5-6
BTM RACING

597
Eric REALES ALONSO
CHICOS 5-6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

10
Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ
CHICOS 5-6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

129
Abel RAMILA MARCOS
CHICOS 5-6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

606
Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO

49
León ZAMORA APARICIO
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

9
Álvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

4
Miguel ALONSO RUIZ
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

764
Jorge ALCAIDE GONZÁLEZ
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

93
Izan PRIETO ALVAREZ
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

632
Alejandro CALUS RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 7-8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

757
Hugo MICHAEL SPILLANE
CHICOS 7-8
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

2
Arian ALMAGRO CALLEJON MARIN
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

762
Gonzalo VICENTE TOLEDANO
CHICOS 7-8
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

639
Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA
CHICOS 7-8
LOS PINOS

81
Lucas MARTÍN MUÑOZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO

60
Pedro CUNDINS MOURELLE
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO

598
Marcos RUBIO CASTILLO
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

325
Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA
CHICOS 9-10
LOS PINOS

17
Ager FERNANDEZ ROZAS
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

130
Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

72
Daniel Vicente GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO

28
Pedro LUNA CORTES
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

586
Axel BERLANGA GURREA
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

590
Kilian GOMEZ MARTIN
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

612
Jorge MALEKIAN SECO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

20
Rodrigo GONZALEZ MATEO
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

319
César SANCHEZ MARTIN
CHICOS 9-10
BTM RACING

36
Fabio MORENO GARCIA
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

46
Noah SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

421
Marcos MORENO SANCHEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

314
Adrián HERNANDEZ BARBERA
CHICOS 9-10
BTM RACING

338
Angel HERAS MORENO
CHICOS 11-12
LOS PINOS

68
Rodrigo MORALES BERMEJO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

331
Manuel FERNANDEZ GALAN
CHICOS 11-12
LOS PINOS

603
Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

594
Adrián MAROTO ROSAS
CHICOS 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

120
Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

609
Rubén FERNANDEZ PEREZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

96
Eric RETUERTA GALVAN
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

79
Gonzalo LUENGO SANCHEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

47
Gonzalo VELASCO PANIAGUA
CHICOS 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

601
Alejandro HUERTAS MONTOYA
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

95
Gustavo PUENTEDURA SERAFIN
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

320
Sergio SANCHEZ MARTIN
CHICOS 11-12
BTM RACING

633
Guillermo CALUS RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

280
José Miguel ZARATE RIOS
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

336
Manuel GARCIA GARCIA
CHICOS 11-12
LOS PINOS

591
Diego GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA
CHICOS 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

595
Eduardo MARTIN BENITEZ
CHICOS 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

13
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

65
Alejandro GARCÍA MARCOS
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO

755
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
CHICOS 13-14
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

39
Joaquín PABLOS VAQUERO
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

329
Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA
CHICOS 13-14
LOS PINOS

335
Fernando GARCIA GARCIA
CHICOS 13-14
LOS PINOS

592
Javier LOPEZ GARCINUÑO
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

21
Hugo GONZALEZ TENO
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

117
Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

317
Álvaro REINO NUÑEZ
CHICOS 13-14
BTM RACING

751
Fabricio RODRIGO MURILLO
CHICOS 13-14
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

45
Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
CHICOS 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

752
Javier ORTEGA ANGULO
CHICOS 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

66
Pablo GARCÍA MARCOS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO

122
Christian MELERO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

70
Alejandro GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
CHICOS 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

33
Mario MICÓ ALONSO
CHICOS 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

5
Roberto AREVALO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

279
Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
CHICOS 15-16
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

823
Diego CABRERA RAMILA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

311
Miguel Ángel GOMEZ GARCIA
CHICOS 15-16
BTM RACING

800
Jaime PAVON ALVAREZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

332
Oscar FERNANDEZ HERENCIAS
CHICOS 15-16
LOS PINOS

43
Adrián RODRIGUEZ MORILLO
CHICOS 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

593
Roberto LOPEZ PATON
CHICOS 15-16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

119
Jorge GARCÍA GARCÍA
HOMBRES 17+
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

415
Víctor LOPEZ DIAZ
HOMBRES 17+
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

625
Andrés FUENTES AVELLANO
HOMBRES 17+
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

265
Ignacio GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
HOMBRES 17+
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

313
Ángel Julián BATRES ZAMORANO
HOMBRES 17+
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

247
Pedro Daniel RUIZ BARBA
HOMBRES 17+
LOS PINOS

25
Andrés ROCHE LAFUENTE
HOMBRES 17+
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

727
José Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN
HOMBRES 17+
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

248
Sergio GARCÍA GARCÍA
HOMBRES 17+
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

55
David BRUNA REYES
HOMBRES 17+
BMX EL ALAMO

418
Oscar LAZARO BLANCO
HOMBRES 17+
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

453
Raúl DE LA CRUZ GARCIA
CRUISER 13-29
BMX EL ALAMO

457
Alberto GARCIA SANTOS
CRUISER 13-29
BMX EL ALAMO

779
Jesús DE FRANCISCO GARCIA
CRUISER 30-39
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

78
Matías Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
CRUISER 40+
BMX EL ALAMO

140
Eduardo MICO MENDEZ
CRUISER 40+
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

44
Pablo AZCONA
CRUISER 40+
LICENCIA DE DIA

264
Aiby HINIESTO MORENO
FEMINAS 5-6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

64
Sara FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
FEMINAS 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO

310
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
FEMINAS 11-12
BTM RACING

63
Paula FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
FEMINAS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

104
Aura VARGAS GARCIA
FEMINAS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

781
Sofía TABARES CORREA
FEMINAS 13-14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

602
Eva LOPEZ DIAZ
FEMINAS 13-14
BMX EL ALAMO

56
María BRUNA REYES
FEMINAS 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto