Logo superior

 

Inscritos Copa de España Round 7

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
33
BIEL JARIA ESCODA
CHICOS 5-6
BTT VALLS I ALT CAMP

660
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ CASADO
CHICOS 5-6
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

74
YERAI GONZALEZ RIVAS
CHICOS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

411
MIGUEL ALONSO RUIZ
CHICOS 5-6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

661
FRANCISCO J. CASADO CRUZ
CHICOS 5-6
CLUB ZERO RACE

75
RICARD VIDAL TABERNERO
CHICOS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

548
OLIVER BARRACHINA COLLADO
CHICOS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

674
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ RIDER
CHICOS 5-6
XL-BMX

34
ROC JARIA ESCODA
CHICOS 5-6
BTT VALLS I ALT CAMP

194
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ
CHICOS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
YAGO GALAN CAÑADAS
CHICOS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
TEO BARRACHINA COLLADO
CHICOS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

115
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA
CHICOS 7-8
XL-BMX

119
JON FAURA LLANZA
CHICOS 7-8
XL-BMX

680
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO
CHICOS 7-8
CLUB ZERO RACE

436
ASIER MOYA SANCHO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

614
MARCEL JORDAN DOMENECH
CHICOS 7-8
XL-BMX

10
XAVIER MONNE VILES
CHICOS 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

437
JAIRO JORDAN ORTEGA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

304
HUGO YEBRA RUIZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

328
Miguel Navarro Canales
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

537
GONZALO MONTOTO EXPOSITO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

101
SAUL PEREZ SANCHEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

60
MARCEL BARRACHINA NAVARRO
CHICOS 7-8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

502
DANIEL FERNANDEZ YANES
CHICOS 7-8
CLUB BMX T-RIDERS

527
MIGUEL GOMEZ SABORIDO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX VALLES CLUB

257
AXEL BERLANGA GURREA
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

485
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
CHICOS 9-10
LOS PINOS

20
OSCAR ACOSTA LOPEZ
CHICOS 9-10
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

112
JORDI ALBACETE COMA
CHICOS 9-10
XL-BMX

37
OT VIÑAS DIAZ
CHICOS 9-10
XL-BMX

538
SERGIO MORILLO ALVAREZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

53
DAVID COMADRAN MARTINEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX VALLES CLUB

25
JAIRO NAVARRO AGULLÓ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

530
MARTÍ TRULLÁS CODINA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX VALLES CLUB

35
ULISES BARRACHINA COLLADO
CHICOS 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

440
IVAN ARJONA ESCUDERO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

27
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLÓ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

555
JAN ALCALDE TORMEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
BERNAT FLORES PUIG
CHICOS 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

225
DANI ROMERA HURTADO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

67
JORDY SIMON
CHICOS 9-10
FCC DE SPUICROSSERS

78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
CHICOS 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

82
FRAN CALVO GARNES
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

491
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA
CHICOS 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

445
SIMON LEIVA LOPEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

4
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARCOS
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO

447
JAN BERENGUER MOYA
CHICOS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

88
IZAN GOMEZ MOYA
CHICOS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

279
ALEJANDRO VERDÚ MARTOS
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
CHICOS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

95
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO
CHICOS 11-12
XL-BMX

554
AITOR ALCALDE BURGOS
CHICOS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

93
RUBEN CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
CHICOS 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

275
BLAI GÓMEZ FERRI
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

80
ANGEL HERAS
CHICOS 11-12
LOS PINOS

226
IKER ROMERA HURTADO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

357
LUCAS DANIEL VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

145
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA
CHICOS 13-14
BTM RACING

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
CHICOS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

162
YERAY SANCHEZ TORRALBO
CHICOS 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

143
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

3
Carlos Galera Cantó
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

139
MARC ROMAN MARTINEZ
CHICOS 13-14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

33
PAU JORBA PRATS
CHICOS 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

2
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
CHICOS 13-14
XL-BMX

71
YULEN CHASCO
CHICOS 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

115
PABLO RINCON OTERO
CHICOS 13-14
XL-BMX

133
OSCAR ESPADA GOMEZ
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

208
DAVID ARGÜELLES PRIOR
CHICOS 15-16
BMX VALLES CLUB

8
XAVIER MORENO GUIRAO
CHICOS 15-16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

213
Sergi Valero Cantó
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

196
ADRIAN GONZALEZ GRIMAU
CHICOS 15-16
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

207
ANGEL JULIAN BATRES ZAMORANO
CHICOS 15-16
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
CHICOS 15-16
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

276
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO

55
JAUME MAS BLANCO
CHICOS 15-16
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

211
PAU CASANOVA LLEONART
CHICOS 15-16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

277
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
CHICOS 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

28
MARC MARTINEZ PRATS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
MIGUEL ANGEL MURILLO
CHALLENGE 17-29
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

68
JOSÉ MIGUEL VICENTE GUILLEN
CHALLENGE 17-29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

4
RUBÉN TANCO VADILLO
CHALLENGE 17-29
URBANO BIKE C.C.

123
ALBERTO JOSE ESCUDERO DE LA
CHALLENGE 17-29
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

91
OSCAR TORRES
CHALLENGE 17-29
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

262
OSCAR CAMERO SALINAS
CHALLENGE 17-29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

265
IGNACIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
CHALLENGE 17-29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

247
PEDRO DANIEL RUIZ BARBA
CHALLENGE 17-29
LOS PINOS

260
MARC CANO VAQUERO
MASTER 30
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

88
DAVID ARGÜELLES PRIOR
CRUISER 17-29
BMX VALLES CLUB

168
PAU GOMEZ FERRI
CRUISER 17-29
BMX ALCOY

37
FERRAN JORBA PRATS
CRUISER 17-29
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

119
ALFREDO MORENO CANO
CRUISER 30-39
XL-BMX

150
JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ SERRALTA
CRUISER 30-39
SPAIN DOWNHILL CD

113
EDUARD VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER 40+
XL-BMX

43
DAVID ARGÜELLES BELTRAN
CRUISER 40+
BMX VALLES CLUB

1
MATÍAS Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
CRUISER 40+
BMX EL ALAMO

70
JULIO CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
CRUISER 40+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

11
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMAN CATENA
CRUISER 40+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

625
ANDRES FUENTES AVELLANO
JUNIOR MEN
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

19
MANEL MAÑAS MORALES
JUNIOR MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

110
IGNASI JORBA
JUNIOR MEN
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

415
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
JUNIOR MEN
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

119
JORGE GARCÍA GARCÍA
JUNIOR MEN
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

175
SAUL CONDE FERNANDEZ
JUNIOR MEN
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

246
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER
JUNIOR MEN
BMX SAN VICENTE

18
LLUIS HINIESTROSA DURAN
JUNIOR MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

212
ANGEL DANIEL SANCHEZ MILANO
ELITE MEN
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

103
AITOR MARTÍN PÉREZ
ELITE MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

117
JOSE LEONARDO MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
ELITE MEN
XL-BMX

616
ADRIAN GARCIA CAÑADAS
ELITE MEN
BMX VALLES CLUB

167
JONATHAN BARBUZANO MARTINEZ
ELITE MEN
CLUB BMX T-RIDERS

225
IAN HINIESTROSA DURAN
ELITE MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

451
ALEJANDRO KIM PEÑA
ELITE MEN
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

198
AARON SANGUINO VALCARCE
ELITE MEN
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

520
BELEN CALVO GARNES
Feminas 5-7
BMX EL CAMPELLO

3
SARA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Feminas 5-7
BMX EL ALAMO

108
CHIARA MUÑOZ MARTIN
Feminas 5-7
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

72
MARTINA HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Feminas 8-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

77
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ
Feminas 8-10
LOS PINOS

1
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA
Feminas 8-10
BMX EL ALAMO

99
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ
Feminas 8-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

40
BERTA MARTINEZ PRATS
Feminas 8-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

2
ARIADNA BARBERO
Feminas 8-10
XL-BMX

100
NEREA ARJONA ESCUDERO
Feminas 11-13
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

8
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ
Feminas 11-13
BMX EL ALAMO

77
LARA PALACIO BLASCO
Feminas 11-13
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

20
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ
Feminas 11-13
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

86
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Feminas 11-13
BMX EL ALAMO

19
CARLA GOMEZ GARCIA
Feminas 11-13
BTM RACING

27
NAYRA RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Feminas 11-13
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
Feminas 14-16
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

3
AINHOA MAÑAS MORALES
Feminas 14-16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Feminas 14-16
LOS PINOS

42
MONICA COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Feminas 14-16
BMX VALLES CLUB

46
MABEL PEREZ MONTES
Feminas 14-16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

26
AINA GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Feminas 14-16
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

7
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
Feminas Elite 17+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

18
DANIELA MORENO ZAMORANO
Feminas Elite 17+
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

13
MILA KOOL
Feminas Elite 17+
ALL STARTS BMX

301
IRINA MASIP AYMA
Feminas Elite 17+
XL-BMX


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto