Logo superior

 

Inscritos Copa de España Round 5

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
661
FRANCISCO J. CASADO CRUZ
CHICOS 5-6
CLUB ZERO RACE

548
OLIVER BARRACHINA
CHICOS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

660
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ CASADO
CHICOS 5-6
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

60
IZAN SANCHEZ RAYA
CHICOS 5-6
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

70
TEO BARRACHINA COLLADO
CHICOS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

517
ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO
CHICOS 5-6
BMX EL CAMPELLO

678
RICARDO LAO SANCHEZ
CHICOS 5-6
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

677
IGNACIO GARCIA BARRIONUEVO
CHICOS 5-6
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

183
DAVID BOZA CHAMORRO
CHICOS 5-6
CLUB ZERO RACE

61
ISAAC MANUEL GARCIA ZAMBRANO
CHICOS 5-6
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

328
MIGUEL NAVARRO CANALES
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

502
DANIEL FERNANDEZ YANES
CHICOS 7-8
T-RIDER'S

330
DANIEL GARCÍA ALCAIDE
CHICOS 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

680
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO
CHICOS 7-8
CLUB ZERO RACE

473
ANTONIO GONZALEZ ALMENDROS
CHICOS 7-8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

392
BRUNO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 7-8
POTENCIA A.C.D.

625
IKER HERNANDEZ CARRASCO
CHICOS 7-8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

68
ALVARO MOLINA LAGUNA
CHICOS 7-8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

11
ARMANDO HERAS MORENO
CHICOS 7-8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

624
DARIO GALLARDO MESA
CHICOS 7-8
BULL BIKES DH TEAM

679
ANTONIO MORENO FERNANDEZ
CHICOS 7-8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

620
TEO PRIETO JIMENEZ
CHICOS 7-8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

27
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLÓ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

35
ULISES BARRACHINA
CHICOS 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

485
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
CHICOS 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

36
ALEXANDER VEGA MENDEZ
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB ZERO RACE

30
ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

38
ALVARO VALDERRAMA BARBERO
CHICOS 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

621
GINES VILCHEZ ENRIQUEZ
CHICOS 9-10
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

70
DANIEL JIMENEZ JOYANES
CHICOS 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

676
MANUEL GARCIA HERNANDEZ
CHICOS 9-10
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

672
RAMIRO BOZA CHAMORRO
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB ZERO RACE

4
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARCOS
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

491
YAGO SANCHEZ
CHICOS 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

80
ANGEL HERAS
CHICOS 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

67
JOSE ANTONIO PARRA CRUZ
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB ZERO RACE

352
MARIO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

474
FRANCISCO MATO RUIZ
CHICOS 11-12
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

683
JUAN MANUEL PEREZ VALVERDE
CHICOS 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

224
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA
CHICOS 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

83
IKER GUTIERREZ IBAÑEZ
CHICOS 11-12
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

509
PABLO CANO ORTEGA
CHICOS 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

622
DAVID FERNANDEZ LAGO
CHICOS 11-12
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

82
FRAN CALVO GARNES
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

73
JORGE MERINO ALVAREZ
CHICOS 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

684
LUCA ANTONIO BULL FIFIELD
CHICOS 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

184
AITOR SANCHEZ MARQUEZ
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB ZERO RACE

275
BLAI GÓMEZ FERRI
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

3
CARLOS GALERA CANTÓ
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

142
CHENOA BENES
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

404
JAVIER REBELLA GUTIERREZ
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB ZERO RACE

155
DANIEL JEREZ
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

161
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL CASAR

129
MARIO RUIZ JIMENEZ
CHICOS 13-14
MIRANDA BIKE CC

685
JOEL MARTIN LOZANO
CHICOS 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

145
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL CASAR

147
MARIO MICÓ ALONSO
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

400
PABLO GRANERO FERNÁNDEZ FÍG
CHICOS 13-14
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

133
EMILIO RAMOS PEREZ
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

152
ROBERTO AREVALO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

156
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ TORCUATO
CHICOS 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

84
JULIAN DAVILA MENDOZA
CHICOS 13-14
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

280
DIEGO DANIEL SUAREZ GUZMAN
CHICOS 15-16
T-RIDER'S

276
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

277
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
CHICOS 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

207
ANGEL JULIAN BATRES ZAMORANO
CHICOS 15-16
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

213
SERGI VALERO CANTÓ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

279
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

28
MARC MARTINEZ PRATS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

667
JAVIER CORDERO PASTOR
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

50
LUIS ZARCO JIMENEZ
CHALLENGE 17-29
BIKE MOTRIL GRANADA

1
ALBERTO RUIZ PAJARERO
CHALLENGE 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

17
NICOLAS PARRES LLUCH
CHALLENGE 17-29
BMX ALCOY

151
RUBEN MARIN GONZALEZ
CHALLENGE 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

777
SERGIO MUÑOZ LOPEZ
CHALLENGE 17-29
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

178
JOSE DIEGO MOLINA GUTIERREZ
CHALLENGE 17-29
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

247
PEDRO DANIEL RUIZ BARBA
CHALLENGE 17-29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

3
JORGE SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
CHALLENGE 17-29
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

248
SERGIO GARCÍA GARCÍA
CHALLENGE 17-29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

924
BORJA CARRASCO MORERA
MASTER 30
YELLOW TEAM

182
JOSE CARLOS GALLARDO PAREDES
MASTER 30
UNION WCC C.C.

114
ALEJANDRO LOZANO SPA
MASTER 30
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

17
ALBERTO GOMEZ ORTUÑO
MASTER 30
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

260
MARC CANO VAQUERO
MASTER 30
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

365
JESUS CABRERA PRETEL
MASTER 30
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

98
JAVIER FUENTES SIERRA
MASTER 30
C.D.E LOS PINOS

97
MIGUEL FUENTES SIERRA
MASTER 30
C.D.E LOS PINOS

179
JOSE ANTONIO PEREGRINA PUERTA
MASTER 30
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

58
JUAN CARLOS MONCHON ROMERA
MASTER 30
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

168
PAU GOMEZ FERRI
CRUISER 17-29
BMX ALCOY

9
ALVARO PEREZ JUAREZ
CRUISER 17-29
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

433
ALEJANDRO BUSTOS IGLESIAS
CRUISER 17-29
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

267
SAMUEL MELGUIDO SANCHEZ
CRUISER 17-29
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

150
JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ SERRALTA
CRUISER 30-39
SPAIN DOWNHILL CD

149
CRISTIAN CARDOSO TEODORO
CRUISER 30-39
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

50
JOSE LUIS RUIZ FERNANDEZ
CRUISER 30-39
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

125
FRANCISCO JAVIER MELERO LOPEZ
CRUISER 30-39
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

71
MARCELINO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
CRUISER 40+
T-RIDER'S

1
MATÍAS LOPEZ MARTIN
CRUISER 40+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

68
VLADIMIR ARANCE LOPEZ
CRUISER 40+
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

39
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JARILLO
CRUISER 40+
BTM RACING

246
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER
JUNIOR MEN
BMX SAN VICENTE

18
LLUIS HINIESTROSA DURAN
JUNIOR MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

625
ANDRES FUENTES AVELLANO
JUNIOR MEN
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

415
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
JUNIOR MEN
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

119
JORGE GARCÍA GARCÍA
JUNIOR MEN
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

180
FERNANDO TOVAR DELGADO
JUNIOR MEN
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

159
FERNANDO MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
JUNIOR MEN
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

29
ALEJANDRO CORDERO PASTOR
JUNIOR MEN
BMX ALCOY

326
ALEJANDRO ALCOJOR
ELITE MEN
C.D.E LOS PINOS

451
ALEJANDRO KIM PEÑA
ELITE MEN
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

225
IAN HINIESTROSA DURAN
ELITE MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

167
JONATHAN BARBUZANO MARTINEZ
ELITE MEN
T-RIDER'S

18
PABLO SANCHEZ MOLINA
ELITE MEN
BMX SAN VICENTE

905
JUAN VICENTE GINER ARCAS
ELITE MEN
BMX EL CAMPELLO

103
AITOR MARTÍN PÉREZ
ELITE MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

108
CHIARA MUÑOZ MARTIN
Feminas 5-7
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

3
SARA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Feminas 5-7
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

520
BELEN CALVO GARNES
Feminas 5-7
BMX EL CAMPELLO

16
MARIA PEREZ VALVERDE
Feminas 5-7
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

75
LEIRE GARCIA GONZALEZ
Feminas 5-7
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

77
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ
Feminas 8-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

76
ANA VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Feminas 8-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

80
PAULA BAENA MESA
Feminas 8-10
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

40
BERTA MARTINEZ PRATS
Feminas 8-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

109
SOFIA BELEN BULL FIFIELD
Feminas 8-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

107
MARIA MERLO HERNANDEZ
Feminas 8-10
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

19
CARLA GOMEZ GARCIA
Feminas 11-13
BMX EL CASAR

55
STEFANIE VERBES DREYER
Feminas 11-13
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

86
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Feminas 11-13
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

8
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ
Feminas 11-13
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Feminas 14-16
C.D.E LOS PINOS

6
SARA DORTA FERRERA
Feminas 14-16
T-RIDER'S

105
MARIA BRUNA REYES
Feminas 14-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

18
DANIELA MORENO ZAMORANO
Feminas Elite 17+
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

301
IRINA MASIP AYMA
Feminas Elite 17+
XL BMX

83
SILVIA GARCIA VERA
Feminas Elite 17+
T-RIDER'S


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto