Logo superior

 

Inscritos Copa de España Round 2

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
298
RICARDO HERNANZ SANZ
CHICOS 5-6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

200
RAÚL MARÍN BLESA
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

198
MARTÍN RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

194
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ
CHICOS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

674
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ RIDER
CHICOS 5-6
XL BMX

548
OLIVER BARRACHINA
CHICOS 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

517
ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO
CHICOS 5-6
EL CAMPELLO, CC

516
IKER GONZALEZ RIVERA
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

485
IVAN ORTIZ GIL
CHICOS 5-6
CLUB ZERO RACE

411
MIGUEL ALONSO RUIZ
CHICOS 5-6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

369
TONI BONILLA DE LA NAVA
CHICOS 5-6
C.D.E LOS PINOS

506
GORKA LOPEZ SEGUI
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY, CC

195
PABLO FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY, CC

502
DANIEL FERNANDEZ YANES
CHICOS 7-8
T-RIDER'S

39
DANIEL BONILLA DE LA NAVA
CHICOS 7-8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

498
ALVARO CARCELEN GONZALEZ
CHICOS 7-8
ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB

10
ALVARO CERRILLO CUALLAR
CHICOS 7-8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

399
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

392
BRUNO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 7-8
POTENCIA A.C.D.

680
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO
CHICOS 7-8
CLUB ZERO RACE

330
DANIEL GARCÍA ALCAIDE
CHICOS 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

609
ALBERTO SOLER DOMINGO
CHICOS 7-8
ILICITANA, UC

625
IKER HERNANDEZ CARRASCO
CHICOS 7-8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

328
MIGUEL NAVARRO CANALES
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY, CC

213
PABLO GADEA SERRANO
CHICOS 7-8
ILICITANA, UC

624
DARIO GALLARDO MESA
CHICOS 7-8
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

306
JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

588
IVAN SOLA ROPERO
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

549
MARCO PEÑA SEVILLEJA
CHICOS 7-8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

260
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

520
ALEJANDRO GAMBÍN MORATALLA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

251
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ
CHICOS 7-8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

508
NICOLAU CARBONELL
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY, CC

201
EMILIO MÁRQUEZ CARBONELL
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

27
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLÓ
CHICOS 9-10
EL CAMPELLO, CC

307
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

26
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN
CHICOS 9-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

206
KEVIN GARCIA ROJO
CHICOS 9-10
EL CAMPELLO, CC

266
YAGO M. CASANOVA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY, CC

25
JAIRO NAVARRO AGULLÓ
CHICOS 9-10
EL CAMPELLO, CC

205
AITOR SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

57
RUBEN SELLES BERENGUER
CHICOS 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

24
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

591
PAU FERNANDEZ PEREZ
CHICOS 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

44
IVAN MARUENDA FUENTES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

8
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

683
JUAN MANUEL PEREZ VALVERDE
CHICOS 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

20
OSCAR ACOSTA LOPEZ
CHICOS 9-10
T-RIDER'S

43
JUAN JESUS RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

507
DYLAN VAYA ARIZA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY, CC

38
ALVARO VALDERRAMA BARBERO
CHICOS 9-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

500
JESÚS CUEVAS RAMOS
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

36
ALEXANDER VEGA MENDEZ
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB ZERO RACE

485
ALEJANDRO HUERTAS MONTOYA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

35
ULISES BARRACHINA
CHICOS 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

408
GUSTAVO PUENTEDURA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

32
ALEJANDRO HUERTAS MONTOYA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

394
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

30
ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS
CHICOS 9-10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

347
ALEJANDRO HERNANZ SANZ
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

275
BLAI GÓMEZ FERRI
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY, CC

74
PABLO GARCÍA GARCÍA
CHICOS 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

602
HUGO LOPEZ ZAMORA
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

228
IVAN PEDROSA FERRERA
CHICOS 11-12
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

73
JORGE MERINO ALVAREZ
CHICOS 11-12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

684
LUCA ANTONIO BULL FIFIELD
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

196
JUAN SANCHEZ PONT
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY, CC

71
OMAR CEDENILLA GARCIA
CHICOS 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

683
JUAN MANUEL PEREZ VALVERDE
CHICOS 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

106
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

67
JOSE ANTONIO PARRA CRUZ
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB ZERO RACE

509
PABLO CANO ORTEGA
CHICOS 11-12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

93
RUBEN CAÑIZAREZ
CHICOS 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

64
MAX MARTIN DIAZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

491
YAGO SANCHEZ
CHICOS 11-12
ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB

87
IZAN MORENO MIEDES
CHICOS 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

4
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARCOS
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

474
FRANCISCO MATO RUIZ
CHICOS 11-12
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

84
MARIO CERRILLO GUALLAR
CHICOS 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

285
TEYO BERNEBEU OLMEDO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

82
FRAN CALVO GARNES
CHICOS 11-12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

280
NICOLAS BALLESTA GISBERT
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY, CC

81
MARTIN CEREZO OSORIO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

118
JORDI MARTI SOLER
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY, CC

279
ALEJANDRO VERDÚ MARTOS
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

80
ANGEL HERAS
CHICOS 11-12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

677
MARTIN MORALES GUALLAR
CHICOS 11-12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

276
ADRIAN VILAPLANA PEDRAZA
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY, CC

75
GUILLERMO MATEOS
CHICOS 11-12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

594
MANUEL SANTOJA SOTO
CHICOS 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

175
JOAQUIN PABLOS VAQUERO
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

3
CARLOS GALERA CANTÓ
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY, CC

155
DANIEL JEREZ
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

152
ROBERTO AREVALO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

149
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

145
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL CASAR

657
RODRIGO JIMENEZ RISQUEZ
CHICOS 13-14
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

143
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

505
ADRIAN ALONSO JIMENEZ
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY, CC

142
CHENOA BENES
CHICOS 13-14
GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC

173
MARCOS PASTOR SARMIENTO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

404
JAVIER REBELLA GUTIERREZ
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB ZERO RACE

141
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

400
PABLO GRANERO FERNÁNDEZ FÍG
CHICOS 13-14
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

133
OSCAR ESPADA GOMEZ
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

296
ALEJANDRO MOLINA MORENO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

132
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB

289
KENNY VAYA ARIZA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY, CC

129
MARIO RUIZ JIMENEZ
CHICOS 13-14
MIRANDA BIKE CC

273
SERGI VALERO CANTÓ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY, CC

207
ANGEL JULIAN BATRES ZAMORANO
CHICOS 15-16
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
CHICOS 15-16
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

188
ALEJANDRO CERRILLO GUALLAR
CHICOS 15-16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

8
XAVIER MORENO GUIRAO
CHICOS 15-16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

667
JAVIER CORDERO PASTOR
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY, CC

472
ARMAND MORENO CANDELA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

299
PABLO NOGUERA SALINAS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

279
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

278
GUILLERMO BONIFACIO CRUZ
CHICOS 15-16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

277
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
CHICOS 15-16
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

276
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

68
JOSÉ MIGUEL VICENTE GUILLEN
CHALLENGE 17-29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

56
ANDRES ROCHE LAFUENTE
CHALLENGE 17-29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

52
ALBERT GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
CHALLENGE 17-29
XL BMX

17
NICOLAS PARRES LLUCH
CHALLENGE 17-29
BMX ALCOY, CC

1
ALBERTO RUIZ PAJARERO
CHALLENGE 17-29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

266
STEVEN SANTANA
CHALLENGE 17-29
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

247
PEDRO DANIEL RUIZ BARBA
CHALLENGE 17-29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

151
RUBEN MARIN GONZALEZ
CHALLENGE 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

124
PAU GOMEZ FERRI
CHALLENGE 17-29
BMX ALCOY, CC

90
CHRISTIAN DIAZ DE PAZ
CHALLENGE 17-29
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

68
VLADIMIR ARANCE LOPEZ
MASTER 30
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

39
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JARILLO
MASTER 30
BTM RACING

3
RODRIGO MARTÍN RIDAO PARRA
MASTER 30
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

260
MARC CANO VAQUERO
MASTER 30
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

88
ABRAHAM SOLVES CORREA
MASTER 30
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

168
PAU GOMEZ FERRI
CRUISER 17-29
BMX ALCOY, CC

48
FRANCISCO J. GARCIA CASTILLO
CRUISER 17-29
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

9
ALVARO PEREZ JUAREZ
CRUISER 17-29
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

83
SAMUEL SANTOS AGUILAR
CRUISER 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

168
PAU GOMEZ FERRI
CRUISER 30-39
BMX ALCOY, CC

151
JOSE VICENTE MARÍN ALCARAZ
CRUISER 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

150
JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ SERRALT
CRUISER 30-39
SPAIN DOWNHILL CD

244
SANTOS SANCHEZ NAVARRO
CRUISER 40+
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

71
MARCELINO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
CRUISER 40+
T-RIDER'S

53
EUGENIO PINILLA
CRUISER 40+
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

39
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JARILLO
CRUISER 40+
BTM RACING

415
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
JUNIOR MEN
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

246
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER
JUNIOR MEN
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

169
DAVID BRUNA REYES
JUNIOR MEN
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

159
FERNANDO MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
JUNIOR MEN
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

119
JORGE GARCÍA GARCÍA
JUNIOR MEN
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

18
LLUIS HINIESTROSA DURAN
JUNIOR MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

225
IAN HINIESTROSA DURAN
ELITE MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

167
JONATHAN BARBUZANO MARTINEZ
ELITE MEN
T-RIDER'S

29
GUILLERMO GARAY
ELITE MEN
UNION WCC C.C.

18
PABLO SANCHEZ MOLINA
ELITE MEN
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

905
JUAN VICENTE GINER ARCAS
ELITE MEN
EL CAMPELLO, CC

451
ALEJANDRO KIM PEÑA
ELITE MEN
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

326
ALEJANDRO ALCOJOR
ELITE MEN
C.D.E LOS PINOS

318
MARC KILIAN PATRICOLO
ELITE MEN
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

257
JUAN MIGUEL CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
ELITE MEN
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

520
BELEN CALVO GARNES
Feminas 5-7
EL CAMPELLO, CC

108
CHIARA MUÑOZ MARTIN
Feminas 5-7
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

67
ALBA HUERTAS MONTOYA
Feminas 5-7
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

3
SARA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Feminas 5-7
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

99
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ
Feminas 8-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

79
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA
Feminas 8-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

77
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ
Feminas 8-10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

76
ANA VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Feminas 8-10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

12
LUZ DOMINGO MAZON
Feminas 8-10
ILICITANA, UC

6
AURA VARGAS GARCIA
Feminas 8-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

1
LARISSA CABRAL
Feminas 8-10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

53
PAULA SANZ VARGAS
Feminas 11-13
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

27
NAYRA RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Feminas 11-13
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

24
QUERALT ESCAYOLA MARCET
Feminas 11-13
XL BMX

22
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Feminas 11-13
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

19
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Feminas 11-13
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

8
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ
Feminas 11-13
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

52
LUCIA MARCOS ZARAGOZA
Feminas 11-13
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

86
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ
Feminas 11-13
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

55
STEFANIE VERBES DREYER
Feminas 11-13
INDEPENDIENTE

105
MARIA BRUNA REYES
Feminas 14-16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Feminas 14-16
C.D.E LOS PINOS

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
Feminas 14-16
CATALONIAN TEAM

6
SARA DORTA FERRERA
Feminas 14-16
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS

88
LORENA GARCÍA
Feminas Elite 17+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

18
DANIELA MORENO ZAMORANO
Feminas Elite 17+
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

12
SALOME BARBUZANO DIAZ
Feminas Elite 17+
BICISTAR DIMUROL

7
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
Feminas Elite 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

301
IRINA MASIP AYMA
Feminas Elite 17+
XL BMX

106
DARIA TORRERO VELASCO
Feminas Elite 17+
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto