Logo superior

 

Inscritos COPA DE ESPAÑA - R1 MAZARRÓN

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
598
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
Alevín
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

497
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
Alevín
BMX ALCOY, CC

107
Josué DEVESA CORTES
Alevín
EL CAMPELLO, CC

151
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

333
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

499
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
Alevín
BMX ALCOY, CC

1086
Rubén MONGE FRANCO
Alevín
CLUB ZERO RACE

137
Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
Alevín
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

1173
Iván CORRAL RAMOS
Alevín
MTB-SUR C.D.

486
Diego BOUCHARD RAMOS
Alevín
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

758
Mauro PARDO GONGORA
Alevín
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

495
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
Alevín
BMX ALCOY, CC

438
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

280
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

717
Diego CESAR RODRIGUEZ
Alevín
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

154
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1176
Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA
Alevín
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

1073
Pablo GADEA SERRANO
Alevín
ILICITANA, UC

1055
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
Alevín
ILICITANA, UC

63
Francisco RODRIGUEZ PEÑUELAS
Alevín
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

337
Sergio SANCHEZ CHIRILA
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

507
Izan LILLO SEGURA
Alevín
EL CAMPELLO, CC

528
Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Alevín Fem.
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

603
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
Alevín Fem.
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

275
Sara FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Alevín Fem.
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

814
Leire GARCIA GONZALEZ
Alevín Fem.
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

101
Belén CALVO GARNES
Alevín Fem.
EL CAMPELLO, CC

132
Alejandro GARCÍA MARCOS
Cadete
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

440
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
Cadete
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

773
Angel HERAS MORENO
Cadete
C.D.E LOS PINOS

776
Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA
Cadete
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

201
Martín CEREZO OSORIO
Cadete
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

824
Ruben OLIVERA NIETO
Cadete
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

786
Alejandro GALLEGO OSORIO
Cadete
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

1032
Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ
Cadete
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

476
Arturo SALMERON BELSUE
Cadete
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

102
Fran CALVO GARNES
Cadete
EL CAMPELLO, CC

492
Nicolás BALLESTA GISBERT
Cadete
BMX ALCOY, CC

775
Fernando GARCIA GARCIA
Cadete
C.D.E LOS PINOS

475
Marco SALMERON BELSUE
Cadete
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

605
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
Cadete
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

586
Gonzalo LASO VIDAL FREYRE
Cadete
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

517
Luca Antonio BULL FIFIELD
Cadete
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

940
Mario GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
Cadete
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

783
Hugo León SUCH CASTEJON
Cadete
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

599
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
Cadete
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

2002
Adam RAUSCHGOLD
Cadete
INDEPENDIENTE

595
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
Cadete
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

514
Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA
Cadete
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

485
Nestor CEPEDA MARCEN
Cadete
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

1052
Noe GARCIA
Cadete
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

675
Marcos ONTOBA FERNANDEZ
Cadete
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

504
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
Cadete Fem.
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

273
Paula FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Cadete Fem.
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

1028
Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA
Cadete Fem.
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

2004
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
Cadete Fem.
INDEPENDIENTE

276
Eva LOPEZ DIAZ
Cadete Fem.
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

585
Ariana LASO VIDAL-FREYRE
Cadete Fem.
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

1113
Adriana MARTIN BONA
Cadete Fem.
ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB

176
Cristina O´SHEA RODES
Cadete Fem.
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

118
Agustina FELDER LOPEZ
Cadete Fem.
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

415
Víctor LOPEZ DIAZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

900
Enzo PEREZ PARAGUEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

313
Ángel Julián BATRES ZAMORANO
Challenge 17 a 29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

596
Guillermo BONIFACIO CRUZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

1
Juan Esteban LOZANO GRISALES
Challenge 17 a 29
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

4
Lizer PONZ PEREZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

296
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

245
Jorge AIZPUN
Challenge 17 a 29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

24
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

139
Rodrigo MORALES BERMEJO
Infantil
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

140
Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
Infantil
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

597
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
Infantil
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

764
Manuel FERNANDEZ GALAN
Infantil
C.D.E LOS PINOS

1085
Jesus MIRANDA REMEDIOS
Infantil
KIDS CLUB SCHOOL

527
Álvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Infantil
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

493
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
Infantil
BMX ALCOY, CC

2
Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE
Infantil
RALPH'S BIKES, CC

484
Neco BARQUIN ALEXANDRE
Infantil
CALAMOCHA BMX

161
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
Infantil
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

2003
Alex RAUSCHGOLD
Infantil
INDEPENDIENTE

277
Alejandro BALDÓ PLANELLES
Infantil
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

98
Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA
Infantil Fem.
C.D.E LOS PINOS

120
Aura VARGAS GARCIA
Infantil Fem.
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

1054
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
Infantil Fem.
ILICITANA, UC

518
Sofía Belén BULL FIFIELD
Infantil Fem.
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

46
Álvaro PEREZ JUAREZ
Hombres OPEN 17
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

557
Alexander LONDOÑO CEBALLOS
Hombres de 30 a 39
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

444
Francisco Javier GARCIA CASTILLO
Hombres de 30 a 39
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

525
José Luís RUIZ FERNANDEZ
Hombres de 30 a 39
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

2001
Florence JULIA
Hombres de 30 a 39
INDEPENDIENTE

185
Daniela RUBIO
Hombres de 30 a 39
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

122
Matías Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

684
Josep BLASCO BAÑO
Hombres de 40 a 49
BOCAIRENT

315
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

299
Jesús RAMILA CLAVIJO
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

117
Juan Ignacio FELDER
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

197
Juan GARCIA GALIANA
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

443
Alberto PERALTA BAS
Hombres de 40 a 49
RALPH'S BIKES, CC

23
Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
Junior Fem.
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

208
Christian MELERO MARTINEZ
Junior
BMX EL CASAR

27
Álvaro Jose DIAZ GRACIA
Junior
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

13
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
Junior
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

192
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
Junior
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

69
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
Junior
BMX ALCOY, CC

145
Miguel Ángel GOMEZ GARCIA
Junior
BMX EL CASAR

1044
Chenoa BENES
Junior
GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC

131
Bruno MORENO DOMENECH
Junior
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

130
Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA
Master 30
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

392
Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA
Master 30
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

1092
Julio ESCAÑUELA ROMERO
Master 30
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

348
Soledad BARROSO CABALLERO
Master 30 Fem.
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

173
Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
Principiante
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

750
Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ
Principiante
CLUB ZERO RACE

144
Iván GUERRA MATA
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1084
Aitor MIRANDA REMEDIOS
Principiante
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

907
Xavi CHERRO BELDA
Principiante
BMX ALCOY, CC

474
Lucas PARDO RUS
Principiante
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA C.D.

816
Vincent Maximus HORSZWALD
Principiante
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

558
Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
Principiante
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

706
Mario MARTINEZ CORTÉS
Principiante
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

200
Lucas BORONAD SANCHEZ
Principiante
EL CAMPELLO, CC

279
Aitor GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

488
Pablo BOUCHARD RAMOS
Principiante
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

606
Oliver VISCAINO NAVARRO
Principiante
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

335
Hugo Alexander MOLDOVAN STOICAH
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

84
Pau LLORENS MARTIN
Principiante
BMX ALCOY, CC

214
Marvin MEJIA POMARES
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

147
Marcos LOPEZ BASTANTE
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

121
Martina FELDER LOPEZ
Principiante Fem.
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

593
Martin ORTEGA LAJARA
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1157
Izan GASCON MURCIA
Promesas 5 y 6
ADRENALINA BIKES UTEBO

317
Marc CARBONELL BERNABEU
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

92
Beltran BERMEJO LARIÑO
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX EL CASAR

437
Bruno AREVALO ESTER
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

134
Alejandro CUEVAS PETIVLAS
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

159
Lucas NAVARRO MOREJON
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

400
Leyre RAMILA MARCOS
Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

294
Abel RAMILA MARCOS
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

934
Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA
Promesas 7 y 8
BTM RACING

695
Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
Promesas 7 y 8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

986
Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
Promesas 7 y 8
BTM RACING

526
José Luís RUIZ MARTIN
Promesas 7 y 8
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

90
Marcos PASTOR FERRERO
Promesas 7 y 8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

772
Yago HERAS MORENO
Promesas 7 y 8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

602
Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN
Promesas 7 y 8
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

929
Hector ONTOBA FERNANDEZ
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

511
Nicolas LUNA VELA
Promesas 7 y 8
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

410
Hector ORTIZ PEDRON
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

289
Hugo BLANES MENGUAL
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY, CC

1072
Álvaro GADEA SERRANO
Promesas 7 y 8
ILICITANA, UC

533
Tomas TIRENTI RODRIGUEZ-ZAVALEGUI
Promesas 7 y 8
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

323
Alvaro GARCIA ABRIL
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1049
Hugo LOPEZ VIZCAINO
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY, CC

195
Aaron GARCIA NOGUERA
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

81
Izan GARCÍA NAVAS
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY, CC

322
Joan FUSTER CANTO
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

115
Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA
Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto