Logo superior

 

Inscritos Copa Cabildo round 2

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
415
DYLAN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
CHICOS 5-6
POTENCIA A.C.D.

414
DAVID DEL CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 5-6
T-RIDER'S

438
DIEGO ARMAS PEREZ
CHICOS 5-6
T-RIDER'S

449
YEIKO CACERES SUAREZ
CHICOS 5-6
T-RIDER'S

564
DAVID ACOSTA LOPEZ
CHICOS 5-6
T-RIDER'S

454
HUGO CANO CAMPILLO
CHICOS 5-6
T-RIDER'S

576
IONE DIAZ CORREA
CHICOS 7-8
T-RIDER'S

569
DIEGO FELIU NUÑEZ
CHICOS 7-8
T-RIDER'S

392
BRUNO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 7-8
POTENCIA A.C.D.

671
HECTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ
CHICOS 7-8
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

502
DANIEL FERNANDEZ YANES
CHICOS 7-8
T-RIDER'S

424
GABRIEL A. BATISTA PEREZ
CHICOS 7-8
POTENCIA A.C.D.

21
HECTOR EXPOSITO MORA
CHICOS 9-10
BALLESTER CC

23
ANTONIO GARCIA NUÑEZ
CHICOS 9-10
T-RIDER'S

487
SERGIO ROSA FALCON
CHICOS 9-10
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

580
ADRIAN MIQUEL HERNANDEZ
CHICOS 9-10
T-RIDER'S

386
SAMUEL AVALOS PEREZ
CHICOS 9-10
POTENCIA A.C.D.

387
NACOR CASIMIRO HERNANDEZ
CHICOS 9-10
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

20
OSCAR ACOSTA LOPEZ
CHICOS 9-10
T-RIDER'S

486
GAROE HERNANDEZ AMADOR
CHICOS 9-10
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

490
RAÚL LÓPEZ GARCIA
CHICOS 11-12
T-RIDER'S

65
GABRIEL CARRENA NEGRIN
CHICOS 11-12
T-RIDER'S

423
YONAY MORALES QUINTERO
CHICOS 11-12
POTENCIA A.C.D.

709
YEREMI ALAMO BERMUDEZ
CHICOS 11-12
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

586
MARIO JESUS GARCIA RIVERO
CHICOS 11-12
T-RIDER'S

66
EDGAR PEREZ MARICHAL
CHICOS 11-12
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

710
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 13-14
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

87
SERGIO RAMOS CANO
CHICOS 13-14
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

137
JORGE OVEJERO ARTECHE
CHICOS 13-14
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

388
RUYMAN CASIMIRO HERNANDEZ
CHICOS 13-14
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

136
IVOR MORENO HERRERA
CHICOS 13-14
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

391
DANIEL MARTIN PERDOMO
CHICOS 13-14
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

494
BORJA GARCIA BAEZ
CHICOS 13-14
T-RIDER'S

587
ADAN PEREZ DIAZ
CHICOS 13-14
T-RIDER'S

161
EDGARDO ROSSKOGLER
ELITE 17+
T-RIDER'S

20
FABIAN ROJAS ROMERO
ELITE 17+
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

288
SERGIO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ
ELITE 17+
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

183
BENJAMIN F. BARBUZANO DIAZ
ELITE 17+
T-RIDER'S

272
ADRIAN EXPOSITO ROJAS
ELITE 17+
T-RIDER'S

25
ADRIÁN PEÑA GONZALEZ
ELITE 17+
C.C. CIPRÉS

167
JONATHAN BARBUZANO MARTINEZ
ELITE 17+
T-RIDER'S

76B
RAUL DEL CASTILLO
CRUISER 17+
ONCEDIENTES

76
OMAR ANDRE GONZALEZ ALONSO
CRUISER 17+
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

95
BADEL NISAMAR RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
CRUISER 17+
T-RIDER'S

650
AGUSTIN PUERTO COBOS
CRUISER 17+

82
JESUS MANUEL GARCIA FERRER
CRUISER 17+
T-RIDER'S

83
SILVIA GARCIA VERA
FEMINAS
T-RIDER'S

12
SALOME BARBUZANO DIAZ
FEMINAS
BICISTAR DIMUROL

6
SARA DORTA FERRERA
FEMINAS
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto