Logo superior

 

Inscritos COPA BMX C. VALENCIANA R6 ELCAMPELLO

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
502
Gerard SOLER QUILES
CHICOS 5-6
BMX ALCOY

232
Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN
CHICOS 5-6
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

308
Pablo SAEZ SERRANO
CHICOS 5-6
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

306
Álvaro GADEA SERRANO
CHICOS 5-6
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

196
Miguel Ángel DIAZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

214
Marvin MEJIA POMARES
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

500
Silas SANCHÍS MIRALLES
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

144
Iván GUERRA MATA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

145
Aitor GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

539
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

544
Eizan TALFUMIÉRE ARENAS
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

150
Martín RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

148
Alejandro ZARZUELO BARRACHINA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

114
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

149
Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

111
Aitor MORENO LAJO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

296
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
FEMINAS 9-10
(FEMINAS 11-12)
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

233
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
FEMINAS 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

501
Paula SANTONJA MOYA
FEMINAS 9-10
(FEMINAS 7-8)
BMX ALCOY

101
Belén CALVO GARNES
FEMINAS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

176
Cristina O´SHEA RODES
FEMINAS 9-10
(FEMINAS 13-14)
BMX SAN VICENTE

495
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

303
Pablo GADEA SERRANO
CHICOS 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

153
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

156
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

151
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

226
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
CHICOS 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

547
Erik LUJAN ROMERO
CHICOS 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

155
Fernando COSTA SANCHEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

107
Josué DEVESA CORTES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

154
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

498
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUÍ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

917
Mario FERNANDEZ AGUILERA
CHICOS 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

438
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

499
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

302
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
CHICOS 9-10
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

497
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

536
Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ
CHICOS 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

230
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

167
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

163
Juan Jesús RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

161
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

110
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

113
Jairo NAVARRO AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

493
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

166
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

2
Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE
CHICOS 11-12
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

229
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

531
Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
CHICOS 13-14
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

109
Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL CAMPELLO

102
Fran CALVO GARNES
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL CAMPELLO

172
Alexis SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

492
Nicolás BALLESTA GISBERT
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

170
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

713
Blai GOMEZ FERRI
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

201
Martín CEREZO OSORIO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

223
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

174
Brais FUENTES PENA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

496
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

178
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

180
Álvaro José DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 15-16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

231
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 15-16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

179
Chenoa BENES
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

224
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
CHICOS 15-16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

168
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
CHICOS 15-16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

69
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

9
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
CHICOS 17-29
BMX ALCOY

23
Gilberto BECERRA CABRAL
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

613
Samuel POMATA MATEO
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

545
Gregoire TALFUMIERE
CRUISER 40-49
(CRUISER 30-39)
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

209
José Antonio DELGADO ALARCON
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

315
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
CRUISER 40-49
CC IRONBIKES RACING TEAM

215
Jesús MOLINA COLOMA
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

186
Rodrigo Martín RIDAO PARRA
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

197
Juan GARCIA GALIANA
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

1
Alberto PERALTA BAS
CRUISER 40-49
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

185
Daniela RUBIO
CRUISER 40-49
(FEMINAS CRUISER 40-49)
BMX SAN VICENTE

529
Josep BLASCO VAÑO
CRUISER 40-49
BOCAIRENT

928
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX ALCOY

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

199
Rubén COLOMINA GARCÍA
ELITE 19 Y +
(MASTER 30)
BMX SAN VICENTE


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto