Logo superior

 

Inscritos COPA BMX C. VALENCIANA R1 LA NUCIA

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
149
Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

196
Miguel Ángel DIAZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

150
Martín RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

306
Álvaro GADEA SERRANO
CHICOS 7-8
(CHICOS 5-6)
U.C. ILICITANA

500
Silas SANCHÍS MIRALLES
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

228
Sebastián GARCIA VALERO
CHICOS 7-8
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

148
Alejandro ZARZUELO BARRACHINA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

539
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
CHICOS 7-8
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

502
Gerard SOLER QUILES
CHICOS 7-8
(CHICOS 5-6)
BMX ALCOY

114
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
CHICOS 7-8
EL CAMPELLO

144
Iván GUERRA MATA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

544
Eizan TALFUMIÉRE ARENAS
CHICOS 7-8
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

145
Aitor GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

111
Aitor MORENO LAJO
CHICOS 7-8
EL CAMPELLO

101
Belén CALVO GARNES
FEMINAS 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

143
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
FEMINAS 9-10
(FEMINAS 7-8)
BMX SAN VICENTE

142
Sofía MOYA JIMENEZ
FEMINAS 9-10
(FEMINAS 7-8)
BMX SAN VICENTE

153
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

495
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

205
Pablo ARACIL IVORRA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

107
Josué DEVESA CORTES
CHICOS 9-10
EL CAMPELLO

226
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
CHICOS 9-10
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

302
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
CHICOS 9-10
U.C. ILICITANA

156
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

498
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUÍ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

154
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

547
Erik LUJAN ROMERO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

160
Alejandro GAMBÍN MORATALLA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

499
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

155
Fernando COSTA SANCHEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

151
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

543
Iván SOLA ROPERO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

497
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

304
Teo MADERAS ALONSO
CHICOS 9-10
U.C. ILICITANA

542
Antonio SENDRA CASADO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

163
Juan Jesús RIDAO AGUILAR
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

162
David MUÑOZ MOTA
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

536
Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

166
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

110
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

297
Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ
CHICOS 11-12
U.C. ILICITANA

164
Aitor SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

546
Carlos SACANELL MARTINEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

167
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

113
Jairo NAVARRO AGULLÓ
CHICOS 11-12
EL CAMPELLO

230
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 11-12
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

158
Alejandro BALDÓ PLANELLES
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

2
Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE
CHICOS 11-12
RALPH´S BIKES

493
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

171
Evaristo ROJO TORREGROSA
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

170
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

115
Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO
CHICOS 13-14
EL CAMPELLO

541
Manuel SANTONJA SOTO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

223
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

492
Nicolás BALLESTA GISBERT
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

221
Joaquín OLIVER BERNABEU
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

229
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
CHICOS 13-14
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

713
Blai GOMEZ FERRI
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

201
Martín CEREZO OSORIO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

108
Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 13-14
EL CAMPELLO

172
Alexis SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

165
José Carlos GARCÍA LEAL
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

102
Fran CALVO GARNES
CHICOS 13-14
EL CAMPELLO

181
Paula SANZ VARGAS
FEMINAS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

296
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
FEMINAS 15-16
(FEMINAS 11-12)
U.C. ILICITANA

176
Cristina SHEA RODES
FEMINAS 15-16
(FEMINAS 13-14)
BMX SAN VICENTE

231
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 15-16
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

503
Kenny VAYA ARIZA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

150
Chenoa BENES
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

147
Pedro LÓPEZ BALBOA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

173
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

178
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

104
Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ
CHICOS 15-16
EL CAMPELLO

168
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

224
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
CHICOS 15-16
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

496
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

180
Álvaro José DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

177
Izan ARQUES
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

174
Brais FUENTES PENA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

216
Armand MORENO CANDELA
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

199
Rubén COLOMINA
CHICOS 17-29
(MASTER 30)
BMX SAN VICENTE

18
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

9
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
CHICOS 17-29
BMX ALCOY

69
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

204
Marc KILIAN PATRICOLO
CHICOS 17-29
(MASTER 30)
BMX SAN VICENTE

613
Samuel POMATA MATEO
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

545
Gregoire TALFUMIERE
CRUISER 30-39
BMX RACE LA NUCÍA

185
Daniela RUBIO
CRUISER 30-39
(FEMINAS CRUISER 40-49)
BMX SAN VICENTE

184
Samuel SANTOS AGUILAR
CRUISER 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

183
Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

215
Jesús MOLINA COLOMA
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

1
Alberto PERALTA BAS
CRUISER 40-49
RALPH´S BIKES

529
Josep BLASCO VAÑO
CRUISER 40-49
BOCAIRENT

315
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
CRUISER 40-49
CC IRON BIKES RACING TEAM

186
Rodrigo Martín RIDAO PARRA
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

209
José Antonio DELGADO ALARCON
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

194
José Vicente MARÍN ALCARAZ
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

182
Sergio MONERRIS MUÑOZ
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

197
Juan GARCIA GALIANA
CRUISER 40-49
BMX SAN VICENTE

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

905
Juan Vicente GINER ARCAS
ELITE 19 Y +
EL CAMPELLO

159
Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN
ELITE 19 Y +
(JUNIOR 17-18)
BMX ALCOY

93
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
ELITE 19 Y +
(JUNIOR 17-18)
BMX ALCOY

928
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX ALCOY


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto