Logo superior

 

Inscritos COPA BMX C. VALENCIANA - R1 ALCOY

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
253
Tyler SMITH VERSLUYS
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

1157
Izan GASCON MURCIA
Promesas 5 y 6
ADRENALINA BIKES UTEBO

317
Marc CARBONELL BERNABEU
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

159
Lucas NAVARRO MOREJON
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

134
Alejandro CUEVAS PETIVLAS
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

437
Bruno AREVALO ESTER
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1298
Miguel FERRANDIZ TORREGROSA
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX ALCOY, CC

1163
Eros SÁNCHEZ REINA
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1079
Eduardo URRACO PUIG
Promesas 5 y 6
ILICITANA, UC

593
Martin ORTEGA LAJARA
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

856
Oliver PARDO RUS
Promesas 7 y 8
VALDEJALON CLUB BMX

1051
David CRESPO RAMON
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

410
Hector ORTIZ PEDRON
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1072
Álvaro GADEA SERRANO
Promesas 7 y 8
ILICITANA, UC

1050
Angel MAS CUENCA
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

169
Daniel SANCHEZ GARCIA
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

602
Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN
Promesas 7 y 8
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

1061
Dario GONZALEZ AVILA
Promesas 7 y 8
ILICITANA, UC

119
Ivan BELMONTE ALCARAZ
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

695
Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
Promesas 7 y 8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

1082
Mauro IRLES SANCHEZ
Promesas 7 y 8
ILICITANA, UC

133
Noah CHICHIZOLA MOROTE
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

195
Aaron GARCIA NOGUERA
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

111
Alex SANTONJA MOYA
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY, CC

81
Izan GARCÍA NAVAS
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY, CC

1049
Hugo LOPEZ VIZCAINO
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY, CC

289
Hugo BLANES MENGUAL
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY, CC

1159
Jorge LOZANO ARIZA
Promesas 7 y 8
ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB

249
Adam DICH
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

322
Joan FUSTER CANTO
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

221
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

323
Alvaro GARCIA ABRIL
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

90
Marcos PASTOR FERRERO
Promesas 7 y 8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

594
Guillermo GOMEZ CARRION
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1059
Hugo GONZALEZ LOPEZ
Promesas 7 y 8
ILICITANA, UC

321
Jonathan Zalan DE VRIES
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1067
Alejandro FERNANDEZ BAÑON
Promesas 7 y 8
ILICITANA, UC

1213
Maylen SIGCHA FLORES
Principiante Fem.
(Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.)
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

1158
Pilar LOZANO ARIZA
Principiante Fem.
ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB

255
Julia SMITH VERSLUYS
Principiante Fem.
(Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.)
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

501
Paula SANTONJA MOYA
Principiante Fem.
BMX ALCOY, CC

1293
Mia AYATS KRUGLOVA
Principiante Fem.
(Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1290
Celia GARCIA DELICADO
Principiante Fem.
(Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.)
BMX ALCOY, CC

200
Lucas BORONAD SANCHEZ
Principiante
EL CAMPELLO, CC

500
Silas SANCHÍS MIRALLES
Principiante
BMX ALCOY, CC

962
Alejandro SANCHEZ ACEBO
Principiante
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

149
Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1057
Luis DOTOR GARCIA
Principiante
ILICITANA, UC

144
Iván GUERRA MATA
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

84
Pau LLORENS MARTIN
Principiante
BMX ALCOY, CC

259
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
Principiante
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

108
Eric BORDERIA PELLICER
Principiante
BMX ALCOY, CC

257
Eizan TALFUMIÉRE ARENAS
Principiante
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

258
Manuel CARBALLA CARMONA
Principiante
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

1211
Martín RIDAO AGUILAR
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

907
Xavi CHERRO BELDA
Principiante
BMX ALCOY, CC

474
Lucas PARDO RUS
Principiante
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA C.D.

816
Vincent Maximus HORSZWALD
Principiante
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

621
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
Principiante
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1078
Jose Luis URRACO PUIG
Principiante
ILICITANA, UC

219
Arturo GUZMAN MENDEZ
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

706
Mario MARTINEZ CORTÉS
Principiante
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

1075
Aaron GALVEZ MARTINEZ
Principiante
ILICITANA, UC

203
Vicente PASCUAL ANTON
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

114
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
Principiante
EL CAMPELLO, CC

335
Hugo Alexander MOLDOVAN STOICAH
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

855
Lucas CUBERO BARCELONA
Principiante
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

838
Cayetana LACARTA BARCELONA
Alevín Fem.
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

275
Sara FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Alevín Fem.
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

101
Belén CALVO GARNES
Alevín Fem.
EL CAMPELLO, CC

603
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
Alevín Fem.
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

1305
Eros Miguel RODRIGUES DA COSTA YABSLEY
Alevín
EL CAMPELLO, CC

1055
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
Alevín
ILICITANA, UC

707
Ángel ESTEVAN ROMERO
Alevín
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

1066
Teo MADERAS ALONSO
Alevín
ILICITANA, UC

205
Pablo ARACIL IVORRA
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1073
Pablo GADEA SERRANO
Alevín
ILICITANA, UC

497
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
Alevín
BMX ALCOY, CC

107
Josué DEVESA CORTES
Alevín
EL CAMPELLO, CC

1302
Angel SOTO MAYOR
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

438
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

333
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

405
Alberto PASCUAL DEL CAMPO
Alevín
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

154
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

151
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

337
Sergio SANCHEZ CHIRILA
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

741
Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES
Alevín
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

598
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
Alevín
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

442
Raul PADILLA PEREZ
Alevín
RALPH'S BIKES, CC

758
Mauro PARDO GONGORA
Alevín
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

499
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
Alevín
BMX ALCOY, CC

1068
Javier MARTINEZ CASTILLO
Alevín
ILICITANA, UC

280
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

714
Ares RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS
Alevín
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

495
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
Alevín
BMX ALCOY, CC

507
Izan LILLO SEGURA
Alevín
EL CAMPELLO, CC

506
Alejandro BLANCO GIMENEZ
Alevín
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

690
Ruth ABAD GUTIERREZ
Infantil Fem.
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

518
Sofía Belén BULL FIFIELD
Infantil Fem.
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

1054
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
Infantil Fem.
ILICITANA, UC

620
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
Infantil Fem.
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

2003
Alex RAUSCHGOLD
Infantil
INDEPENDIENTE

484
Neco BARQUIN ALEXANDRE
Infantil
CALAMOCHA BMX

277
Alejandro BALDÓ PLANELLES
Infantil
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

204
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
Infantil
EL CAMPELLO, CC

110
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
Infantil
EL CAMPELLO, CC

161
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
Infantil
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

597
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
Infantil
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

600
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
Infantil
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

493
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
Infantil
BMX ALCOY, CC

176
Cristina O´SHEA RODES
Cadete Fem.
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

504
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
Cadete Fem.
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

273
Paula FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Cadete Fem.
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

1028
Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA
Cadete Fem.
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

227
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
Cadete Fem.
INDEPENDIENTE

1113
Adriana MARTIN BONA
Cadete Fem.
ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB

475
Marco SALMERON BELSUE
Cadete
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

476
Arturo SALMERON BELSUE
Cadete
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

595
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
Cadete
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

102
Fran CALVO GARNES
Cadete
EL CAMPELLO, CC

783
Hugo León SUCH CASTEJON
Cadete
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

1304
Aitor LOZANO SANCHEZ
Cadete
EL CAMPELLO, CC

599
Hugo LOPEZ ZAMORA
Cadete
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

79
Arnau BORDERIA PELLICER
Cadete
BMX ALCOY, CC

201
Martín CEREZO OSORIO
Cadete
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

485
Nestor CEPEDA MARCEN
Cadete
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

605
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
Cadete
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

109
Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ
Cadete
EL CAMPELLO, CC

492
Nicolás BALLESTA GISBERT
Cadete
BMX ALCOY, CC

517
Luca Antonio BULL FIFIELD
Cadete
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

713
Blai GOMEZ FERRI
Cadete
BMX ALCOY, CC

1330
David GARCIA PLAZA
Cadete
ELXENDURO, CE

1289
Mariana DELICADO PIQUERES
Hombres de 30 a 39
(Mujeres de 40 a 49)
BMX ALCOY, CC

284
Rafael ALIAGA BOSCH
Hombres de 30 a 39
(Hombres de 50 y +)
RALPH'S BIKES, CC

185
Daniela RUBIO
Hombres de 30 a 39
(Mujeres de 40 a 49)
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

592
Samuel SANTOS AGUILAR
Hombres de 30 a 39
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

281
José Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ
Hombres de 30 a 39
(Hombres de 50 y +)
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

215
Jesús MOLINA COLOMA
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

805
Luís SIGCHA GUEVARA
Hombres de 40 a 49
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

1210
Rodrigo Martín RIDAO PARRA
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

336
Sergio MONERRIS MUÑOZ
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

315
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

684
Josep BLASCO BAÑO
Hombres de 40 a 49
BOCAIRENT

443
Alberto PERALTA BAS
Hombres de 40 a 49
RALPH'S BIKES, CC

1048
Enrique SANTONJA CARDONA
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX ALCOY, CC

1288
Patricio HERRERO DURA
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX ALCOY, CC

361
Javier TOLSA CORONADO
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

160
Ivan POVEDA MARTINEZ-TEBAR
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1045
Rubén COLOMINA GARCÍA
Challenge 17 a 29
(Master 30)
GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC

296
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

178
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

596
Guillermo BONIFACIO CRUZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

24
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

18
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

29
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX ALCOY, CC

359
Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

1044
Chenoa BENES
Junior
GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC

27
Álvaro Jose DIAZ GRACIA
Junior
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

192
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
Junior
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

69
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
Junior
BMX ALCOY, CC

17
Kenny VAYA ARIZA
Junior
BMX ALCOY, CC


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto