Logo superior

 

Inscritos Copa Aragón Round 3 Final

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
371
LUIS MINGUEZ GARCIA
5-6 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

113
ALVARO LABORDA VAL
5-6 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

179
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTÉS
5-6 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

701
LUCAS PARDO RUS
5-6 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

41
HUGO NAYA DOMINGUEZ
5-6 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

374
ARITZ FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
5-6 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

44
ANGEL ESTEVAN ROMERO
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

10
ALVARO CERRILLO CUALLAR
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

371
MARCOS HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

541
MATIAS TORO MARTINEZ
7-8 AÑOS
YELLOW MAD BMX

777
JOSE ENRIQUE ZARATE GIMENO
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

75
MAURO PARDO GONGORA
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

325
HUGO ALBERO VICENTE
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

547
MIGUEL PALACIO PEÑA
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

40
ENRIQUE CONTAMINA ALBA
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

674
SAMUEL SAU ACÓN
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

188
LEVIN YERAY SIGCHA FLORES
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

46
ALEJANDRO BLANCO GIMENEZ
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

49
ADRIAN NAYA DOMINGUEZ
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

191
AARÓN BENITO BLANCO
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

45
HUGO CLEMENTE MARZAL
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

44
KRISTIN ACEBO AIRES
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

42
BRYAN ROSA BAIER
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

673
JORGE HERNANDEZ TRAIN
9-10 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

407
IVAN USON GOMEZ
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

28
IAN PERALTA VELA
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

113
VALENTÍN HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

116
DAVID MILLO BORRAS
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

54
GUILLERMO ANDRÉS EZPELETA
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

31
HUGO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

376
MAURO HERNANDO MARTÍNEZ
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

192
NICOLAS BURDIO MOROS
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

47
RUTH Abad Gutierrez
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

374
ARITZ FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

64
VALERIA MARTINEZ CORTÉS
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

43
MIGUEL CASTAN TERREU
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

185
KENJI MARTINES RAMIREZ
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

177
NESTOR CEPEDA MARCEN
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

46
SERGIO SANCHEZ ROMERO
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

89
GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

272
MARCO SALMERON BELSUE
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

77
LARA PALACIO BLASCO
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

271
ARTURO SALMERON BELSUE
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

22
FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

550
MIGUEL ESCOLANO SEBASTIÁN
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

771
RUBEN PEYRONA SANCHEZ
11-12 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

337
DARÍO GARCÍA MATEO
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

100
PABLO ANDRÉS EZPELETA
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

101
HUGO SUCH CASTEJON
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

84
MARIO CERRILLO GUALLAR
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

165
LUIS PELLICER GIMENEZ
11-12 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

190
DAVID LAZARO AVELLANED
11-12 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

144
GUILLERMO ZAMORANO GONZÁLEZ
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

167
DARIO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

23
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

170
ESTEBAN Abad Gutierrez
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

42
HUGO ARRIAZA FIDALGO
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

166
CÉSAR CARDO ESCRIBANO
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

41
SAMUEL CASTAN TERREU
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

277
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
15-16 AÑOS
YELLOW MAD BMX

188
ALEJANDRO CERRILLO GUALLAR
15-16 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

226
DIEGO HERRERO CASES
15-16 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

359
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO TELLO
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

76
JOSE CARLOS BAIER
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

114
DANIEL DELGADO COLL
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
PIRINEOS

700
DANIEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
PIRINEOS

154
LIZER PONZ PEREZ
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

75
JOSÉ Mª FUENTE CABALLERO
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
PIRINEOS

2
FRANCISCO ARRIBAS LARA
CRUISER
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

149
PEDRO JOSÉ PALACIO YUS
CRUISER
PIRINEOS

183
LUIS SIGCHA GUEVARA
CRUISER
PIRINEOS


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto