Logo superior

 

Inscritos Copa Aragón Round 2

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
169
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTÉS
5-6 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

194
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ
5-6 AÑOS
BMX TERRASSA

701
LUCAS PARDO RUS
5-6 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

41
HUGO NAYA DOMINGUEZ
5-6 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

11
JAIRO BLANCO PEÑA
5-6 AÑOS
BMX NORTHPARK

478
GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
5-6 AÑOS
YELLOW MAD BMX

10
ALVARO CERRILLO CUALLAR
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

371
MARCOS HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

777
JOSE ENRIQUE ZARATE GIMENO
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

46
ALEJANDRO BLANCO GIMENEZ
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

75
MAURO PARDO GONGORA
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

541
MATIAS TORO MARTINEZ
7-8 AÑOS
YELLOW MAD BMX

547
MIGUEL PALACIO PEÑA
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

674
SAMUEL SAU ACÓN
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

40
ENRIQUE CONTAMINA ALBA
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

188
LEVIN YERAY SIGCHA FLORES
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

49
ADRIAN NAYA DOMINGUEZ
7-8 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

191
AARÓN BENITO BLANCO
7-8 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

247
MARCOS RUBIO CASTILLO
7-8 AÑOS
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

167
DIEGO ANDRES EMBID
9-10 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

42
BRYAN ROSA BAIER
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

538
SERGIO MORILLO ALVAREZ
9-10 AÑOS
BMX TERRASSA

407
IVAN USON GOMEZ
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

673
JORGE HERNANDEZ TRAIN
9-10 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

28
IAN PERALTA VELA
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

116
DAVID MILLO BORRAS
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

113
VALENTÍN HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

54
GUILLERMO ANDRÉS EZPELETA
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

31
HUGO CALVO
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

192
NICOLAS BURDIO MOROS
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

185
KENJI MARTINES RAMIREZ
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

47
RUTH Abad Gutierrez
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

64
VALERIA MARTINEZ CORTÉS
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

99
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ
9-10 AÑOS
BMX TERRASSA

374
ARITZ FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
9-10 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

272
RODRIGO GONZALEZ MATEO
9-10 AÑOS
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

43
MIGUEL CASTAN TERREU
9-10 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

177
NESTOR CEPEDA MARCEN
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

4
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARCOS
11-12 AÑOS
BMX EL ÁLAMO

491
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA
11-12 AÑOS
YELLOW MAD BMX

89
GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

272
MARCO SALMERON BELSUE
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

22
FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
11-12 AÑOS
BMX TERRASSA

771
RUBEN PEYRONA SANCHEZ
11-12 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

271
ARTURO SALMERON BELSUE
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

77
LARA PALACIO BLASCO
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

100
PABLO ANDRÉS EZPELETA
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

777
IGNACIO LAZARO LACARTA
11-12 AÑOS
BMX VALDEJALON

101
HUGO SUCH CASTEJON
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

84
MARIO CERRILLO GUALLAR
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

550
MIGUEL ESCOLANO SEBASTIÁN
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

337
DARÍO GARCÍA MATEO
11-12 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

277
DIEGO ABAD MARTINEZ
11-12 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

161
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ
13-14 AÑOS
OLIMPICO

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
13-14 AÑOS
BMX TERRASSA

144
GUILLERMO ZAMORANO GONZÁLEZ
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

23
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

170
ESTEBAN Abad Gutierrez
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

166
CÉSAR CARDO ESCRIBANO
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

42
HUGO ARRIAZA FIDALGO
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

167
DARIO CALVO
13-14 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

40
JAVIER GOMEZ FABREGA
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

41
SAMUEL CASTAN TERREU
13-14 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

294
JAVIER LOPEZ GARCINUÑO
13-14 AÑOS
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

627
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ MORILLO
13-14 AÑOS
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

33
FRAN BLANCO PEÑA
15-16 AÑOS
BMX NORTHPARK

276
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
15-16 AÑOS
BMX EL ÁLAMO

277
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
15-16 AÑOS
YELLOW MAD BMX

188
ALEJANDRO CERRILLO GUALLAR
15-16 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

226
DIEGO HERRERO CASES
15-16 AÑOS
PIRINEOS

69
ROBERTO MURGA GARCIA
15-16 AÑOS
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

45
JOSÉ A. MOYANO GIMENO
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
PIRINEOS

41
AXEL DUCASSE
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
CLUB BARBAZAN

38D
DAMIEN DUCASSE
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
CLUB BARBAZAN

625
ANDRES FUENTES AVELLANO
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
OLIMPICO

359
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO TELLO
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

451
ALEJANDRO KIM PEÑA
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
YELLOW MAD BMX

95
KENTIN MIROIR
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
OLIMPICO

76
JOSE CARLOS BAIER
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

415
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
OLIMPICO

42
LIZER PONZ PEREZ
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

162
DANIEL DELGADO COLL
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
PIRINEOS

54
IKER RODRIGUEZ
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
BMX TERRASSA

68
VLADIMIR ARANCE LOPEZ
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
YELLOW MAD BMX

700
DANIEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
PIRINEOS

75
JOSÉ Mª FUENTE CABALLERO
OPEN JUNIOR ELITE VETERAN
PIRINEOS

46
VICTOR DOMINGUEZ VAL
CRUISER
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

248
BRUNO ANTOÑA TALEGON
CRUISER
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

2
FRANCISCO ARRIBAS LARA
CRUISER
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

149
PEDRO JOSÉ PALACIO YUS
CRUISER
PIRINEOS

125
FRANCISCO JAVIER MELERO LOPEZ
CRUISER
OLIMPICO

13
JOSE BLANCO PEÑA
CRUISER
BMX NORTHPARK

83
LUIS SIGCHA GUEVARA
CRUISER
PIRINEOS


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto