Logo superior

 

Inscritos CHAMPIONNATS D´EUROPE

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
652
BRUNO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
boys 7
POTENCIA

650
HECTOR GONZALEZ GARCIA
boys 7
TRIBU MESA MOTA

653
JAIRO JORDAN ORTEGA
boys 8
BMX TERRASSA

651
ALVARO CERRILLO CUALLAR
boys 8
PIRINEOS

655
Miguel Navarro Canales
boys 8
BMX ALCOY

654
DANI ROMERA HURTADO
boys 9
BMX TERRASSA

650
BRYAN ROSA BAIER
boys 9
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

656
ALEXANDER VEGA MENDEZ
boys 9
ZERO RACE BMX

652
ULISES BARRACHINA COLLADO
boys 9
M.C.SANT ANDREU

653
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN
boys 10
LOS PINOS

657
ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS
boys 10
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

655
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
boys 10
LOS PINOS

651
AXEL MORENO PARERA
boys 10
XL-BMX

659
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO
boys 10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

661
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO
boys 10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

658
EDGAR PEREZ MARICHAL
boys 11
TRIBU MESA MOTA

650
RUBEN CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
boys 11
M.C.SANT ANDREU

654
ANGEL HERAS
boys 11
LOS PINOS

660
MARTIN CEREZO OSORIO
boys 11
BMX SAN VICENTE

652
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
boys 11
M.C.SANT ANDREU

656
JOSE ANTONIO PARRA CRUZ
boys 11
ZERO RACE BMX

651
Max MARTIN DIAZ
boys 12
BMX TERRASSA

655
JORGE MERINO ALVAREZ
boys 12
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

653
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARCOS
boys 12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

657
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA
boys 12
YELLOW MAD BMX

658
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
boys 13
BMX TERRASSA

652
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA
boys 13
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

650
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
boys 13
BMX SAN VICENTE

654
OSCAR ESPADA GOMEZ
boys 13
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

11
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
boys 13
M.C.SANT ANDREU

657
MARC ROMAN MARTINEZ
boys 14
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

667
Carlos Galera Cantó
boys 14
BMX ALCOY

659
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
boys 14
XL-BMX

665
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
boys 14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

661
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA
boys 14
BTM RACING

663
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ
boys 14
OLIMPICO

650
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
boys 15
BMX EL ÁLAMO

652
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
boys 15
YELLOW MAD BMX

651
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
boys 16
M.C.SANT ANDREU

650
PEDRO DANIEL RUIZ BARBA
Men 17-24
LOS PINOS

653
ALFREDO MORENO CANO
Men 30+
XL-BMX

650
OSCAR CAMERO SALINAS
cruiser 17-24
BMX TERRASSA

651
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
cruiser 17-24
OLIMPICO

650
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMAN CATENA
cruiser 40-44
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

650
MATÍAS Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
cruiser 40-44
BMX EL ÁLAMO

14
JORGE GIL RILLO
cruiser 45+
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

326
ALEJANDRO ALCOJOR RAMOS
men elite
LOS PINOS

650
SARA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
girls 7
BMX EL ÁLAMO

651
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ
girls 8
LOS PINOS

14
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA
girls 10
BMX EL ÁLAMO

654
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
girls 11
BMX EL ÁLAMO

652
CARLA GOMEZ GARCIA
girls 11
BTM RACING

650
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
girls 11
BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

651
FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA
girls 12
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

653
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ
girls 12
BMX EL ÁLAMO

650
NAYRA RODRIGUEZ RIDER
girls 13
BMX TERRASSA

655
MARIA BRUNA REYES
girls 14
BMX EL ÁLAMO

653
SARA DORTA FERRERA
girls 14
T-RIDER'S

13
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
girls 14
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

651
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
girls 14
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

650
AINHOA MAÑAS MORALES
girls 15
BMX TERRASSA

652
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
girls 15
LOS PINOS

16
GRISELDA ARTIGAS MATEU
girls 16
BMX CLUB SARRIANS

650
SALOME BARBUZANO DIAZ
women 17+
BICISTAR DIMUROL

600
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
women 17+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

650
SALOME BARBUZANO DIAZ
cruiser women 17-29
BICISTAR DIMUROL

651
LORENA GARCÍA
cruiser women 30+
BMX EL ÁLAMO

103
VERONICA GARCIA RECUERO
women elite
LOS PINOS


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto