Logo superior

 

Inscritos CHAMPIONNATS D´EUROPE

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
650
HECTOR GONZALEZ GARCIA
boys 7
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

652
BRUNO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
boys 7
POTENCIA A.C.D.

655
Miguel Navarro Canales
boys 8
BMX ALCOY

653
JAIRO JORDAN ORTEGA
boys 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

651
ALVARO CERRILLO CUALLAR
boys 8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

652
ULISES BARRACHINA COLLADO
boys 9
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

654
DANI ROMERA HURTADO
boys 9
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

650
BRYAN ROSA BAIER
boys 9
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

656
ALEXANDER VEGA MENDEZ
boys 9
CLUB ZERO RACE

661
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO
boys 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

657
ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS
boys 10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

659
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO
boys 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

653
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN
boys 10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

655
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
boys 10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

651
AXEL MORENO PARERA
boys 10
XL BMX

656
JOSE ANTONIO PARRA CRUZ
boys 11
CLUB ZERO RACE

658
EDGAR PEREZ MARICHAL
boys 11
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

654
ANGEL HERAS
boys 11
C.D.E LOS PINOS

652
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
boys 11
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

650
RUBEN CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
boys 11
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

660
MARTIN CEREZO OSORIO
boys 11
BMX SAN VICENTE

657
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA
boys 12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

651
Max MARTIN DIAZ
boys 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

655
JORGE MERINO ALVAREZ
boys 12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

653
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARCOS
boys 12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

652
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA
boys 13
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

654
OSCAR ESPADA GOMEZ
boys 13
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

11
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
boys 13
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

658
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
boys 13
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

650
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
boys 13
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

663
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ
boys 14
BMX EL CASAR

667
Carlos Galera Cantó
boys 14
BMX ALCOY

661
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA
boys 14
BMX EL CASAR

657
MARC ROMAN MARTINEZ
boys 14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

659
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
boys 14
XL BMX

665
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
boys 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

650
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
boys 15
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

652
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
boys 15
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

651
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
boys 16
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

650
PEDRO DANIEL RUIZ BARBA
Men 17-24
C.D.E LOS PINOS

653
ALFREDO MORENO CANO
Men 30+
XL BMX

651
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
cruiser 17-24
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

650
OSCAR CAMERO SALINAS
cruiser 17-24
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

650
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMAN CATENA
cruiser 40-44
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

650
MATÍAS Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
cruiser 40-44
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

14
JORGE GIL RILLO
cruiser 45+
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

326
ALEJANDRO ALCOJOR RAMOS
men elite
C.D.E LOS PINOS

650
SARA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
girls 7
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

651
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ
girls 8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

14
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA
girls 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

650
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
girls 11
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

654
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
girls 11
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

652
CARLA GOMEZ GARCIA
girls 11
BMX EL CASAR

651
FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA
girls 12
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

653
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ
girls 12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

650
NAYRA RODRIGUEZ RIDER
girls 13
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

653
SARA DORTA FERRERA
girls 14
T-RIDER'S

651
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
girls 14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

655
MARIA BRUNA REYES
girls 14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

13
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
girls 14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

652
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
girls 15
C.D.E LOS PINOS

650
AINHOA MAÑAS MORALES
girls 15
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

16
GRISELDA ARTIGAS MATEU
girls 16
BMX CLUB SARRIANS

650
SALOME BARBUZANO DIAZ
women 17+
BICISTAR DIMUROL

600
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
women 17+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

650
SALOME BARBUZANO DIAZ
cruiser women 17-29
BICISTAR DIMUROL

651
LORENA GARCÍA
cruiser women 30+
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

103
VERONICA GARCIA RECUERO
women elite
C.D.E LOS PINOS


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto