Logo superior

 

Inscritos CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA BMX RACE

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

93
RUBEN CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

95
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

447
JAN BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

88
IZAN GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

445
SIMON LEIVA LOPEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

92
IBAI VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 11-12
BMX MATARO CC

226
IKER ROMERA HURTADO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

442
ALEX FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

20
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11-12
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

554
AITOR ALCALDE BURGOS
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

102
PEDRO MUÑOZ GOMEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

540
UNAX RODRIGUEZ PLANELL
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

444
DANIEL JORDAN ORTEGA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

99
ADRIEL MEDINA VARGAS
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES CLUB

548
OLIVER BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

74
YERAI GONZALEZ RIVAS
NOIS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

33
BIEL JARIA ESCODA
NOIS 5-6
BTT VALLS I ALT CAMP

194
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

70
TEO BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

34
ROC JARIA ESCODA
NOIS 5-6
BTT VALLS I ALT CAMP

101
SERGIO CASTILLO SANCHEZ
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

27
OSCAR SERRA RODRIGUEZ
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

72
MARTINA HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES A
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

2
ARIADNA BARBERO REINA
FEMINES A
XL-BMX

99
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES A
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

40
BERTA MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES A
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

92
MARIA MOHAMED BERDIE
FEMINES A
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

437
JAIRO JORDAN ORTEGA
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

60
MARCEL BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 7-8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

304
HUGO YEBRA RUIZ
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

614
MARCEL JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

101
SAUL PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

436
ASIER MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

119
JON FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

112
ADRIAN FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

115
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

527
MIGUEL GOMEZ SABORIDO
NOIS 7-8
BMX VALLES CLUB

107
IKER MORALES CAMPOS
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

105
LUCAS CAMPAS ORTEGA
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

93
ERIK GOMEZ SERRA
NOIS 7-8
BTT VALLS I ALT CAMP

35
ULISES BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

538
SERGIO MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

112
JORDI ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

225
DANI ROMERA HURTADO
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

555
JAN ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

37
OT VIÑAS DIAZ
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

102
BRU DURAN SANS
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
BERNAT FLORES PUIG
NOIS 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

113
AXEL MORENO PARERA
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

439
EDGAR VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

440
IVAN ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

10
VICTOR LINARES CARMONA
NOIS 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

53
DAVID COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX VALLES CLUB

107
MITCHEL CABRERA SANTONI
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

469
RANDY SALMERON HORCAJADA
NOIS 9-10
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

530
MARTÍ TRULLÁS CODINA
NOIS 9-10
BMX VALLES CLUB

26
AINA GONZALEZ GRIMAU
FEMINES B
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

42
MONICA COMADRAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES B
BMX VALLES CLUB

46
MABEL PEREZ MONTES
FEMINES B
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

100
NEREA ARJONA ESCUDERO
FEMINES B
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

24
QUERALT ESCAYOLA MARCET
FEMINES B
XL-BMX

45
IRENE PEREZ BORREGO
FEMINES B
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

162
YERAY SANCHEZ TORRALBO
NOIS 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
NOIS 13-14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

139
MARC ROMAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 13-14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

131
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
NOIS 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

115
PABLO RINCON OTERO
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

168
DANIEL HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES CLUB

71
YULEN CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

113
ELOi GIMENEZ PUIGBERT
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

2
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
NOIS 15-18
XL-BMX

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
NOIS 15-18
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

196
ADRIAN GONZALEZ GRIMAU
NOIS 15-18
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

208
DAVID ARGÜELLES PRIOR
NOIS 15-18
BMX VALLES CLUB

8
XAVIER MORENO GUIRAO
NOIS 15-18
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

28
MARC MARTINEZ PRATS
NOIS 15-18
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

3
AINHOA MAÑAS MORALES
NOIS 15-18
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

74
PAU CASANOVA LLEONART
NOIS 15-18
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

116
PERE MARQUES VANCELLS
NOIS 15-18
XL-BMX

110
IGNASI JORBA PRATS
NOIS 15-18
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

213
IVAN SALMERON HORCAJADA
NOIS 15-18
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

7
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
NOIS 15-18
(olimpic women)
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

31
GRISELDA ARTIGAS MATEU
NOIS 15-18
(olimpic women)
BMX CLUB SARRIANS

301
IRINA MASIP AYMA
NOIS 15-18
(olimpic women)
XL-BMX

91
OSCAR TORRES SANCHEZ
NOIS 19 I +
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

77
MIGUEL ANGEL MURILLO
NOIS 19 I +
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

155
IVAN FEDERICO BUEGUEL
NOIS 19 I +
BMX MATARO CC

52
ALBERT GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 19 I +
XL-BMX

264
ANTONIO CARO NOGUERA
NOIS 19 I +
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

11
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMAN CATENA
CRUISER MEN
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

43
DAVID ARGÜELLES BELTRAN
CRUISER MEN
BMX VALLES CLUB

58
OSCAR MOYA GRAU
CRUISER MEN
BMX MATARO CC

70
JULIO CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
CRUISER MEN
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

119
ALFREDO MORENO CANO
CRUISER MEN
XL-BMX

117
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
CRUISER MEN
XL-BMX

18
LLUIS HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

19
MANEL MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

225
IAN HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

175
SAUL CONDE FERNANDEZ
OLIMPIC MEN
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

103
AITOR MARTÍN PÉREZ
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto