Logo superior

 

Inscritos Campeonato Regional Castilla La Mancha

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
800
ALEX BRASAL MORA
CHICOS 5-6
BMX TALAVERA

411
MIGUEL ALONSO RUIZ
CHICOS 5-6
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

670
LEO SANCHEZ NIETO
CHICOS 5-6
BMX TALAVERA

369
TONI BONILLA DE LA NAVA
CHICOS 5-6
LOS PINOS

183
DAVID BOZA CHAMORRO
CHICOS 5-6
ZERO RACE BMX

72
ALVARO SOMOZA ARROYO
CHICOS 5-6
BMX EL ÁLAMO

227
ADRIAN PRIETO BARRIENTOS
CHICOS 5-6
BMX EL ÁLAMO

12
CESAR SANCHEZ MARTIN
CHICOS 7-8
BTM RACING

39
DANIEL BONILLA DE LA NAVA
CHICOS 7-8
LOS PINOS

680
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO
CHICOS 7-8
ZERO RACE BMX

251
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ
CHICOS 7-8
LOS PINOS

549
MARCO PEÑA SEVILLEJA
CHICOS 7-8
LOS PINOS

560
ALEJANDRO CALUS RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX TALAVERA

15
JORGE ALCAIDE GONZÁLEZ
CHICOS 7-8
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

620
TEO PRIETO JIMENEZ
CHICOS 7-8
LOS PINOS

450
SAUL CASTRO
CHICOS 7-8
BMX TALAVERA

247
MARCOS RUBIO CASTILLO
CHICOS 7-8
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

63
VICTOR MORENO VARONA
CHICOS 7-8
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

924
SERGIO SANCHEZ MARTIN
CHICOS 9-10
BTM RACING

485
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
CHICOS 9-10
LOS PINOS

26
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN
CHICOS 9-10
LOS PINOS

344
GUILLERMO CALUS RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX TALAVERA

36
ALEXANDER VEGA MENDEZ
CHICOS 9-10
ZERO RACE BMX

33
EMILIO ENCINAS ARIAS
CHICOS 9-10
BMX TALAVERA

672
RAMIRO BOZA CHAMORRO
CHICOS 9-10
ZERO RACE BMX

272
RODRIGO GONZALEZ MATEO
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

299
DIEGO MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX TALAVERA

351
IKER LOPEZ ROMERO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX TALAVERA

715
DANIEL ALEJANDRO CORREDOR
CHICOS 11-12
LOS PINOS

56
DANIEL GOMEZ ARANDA
CHICOS 11-12
BTM RACING

71
OMAR CEDENILLA GARCIA
CHICOS 11-12
LOS PINOS

80
ANGEL HERAS
CHICOS 11-12
LOS PINOS

352
MARIO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX TALAVERA

224
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA
CHICOS 11-12
LOS PINOS

189
ADRIAN ALAMILLA MUÑOZ
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

145
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA
CHICOS 13-14
BTM RACING

147
MARIO MICÓ ALONSO
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

357
LUCAS DANIEL VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
CHICOS 13-14
BMX TALAVERA

423
ALEJANDRO GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

294
JAVIER LOPEZ GARCINUÑO
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

627
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ MORILLO
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

200
OSCAR FERNANDEZ HERENCIAS
CHICOS 15-16
LOS PINOS

174
JESUS DAVID CORREDOR
CHICOS 15-16
LOS PINOS

358
DANIEL MUÑOZ MUÑOZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX TALAVERA

207
ANGEL JULIAN BATRES ZAMORANO
CHICOS 15-16
BMX TALAVERA

24
JORGE AIZPUN
CHICOS 17-29
LOS PINOS

1
ALBERTO RUIZ PAJARERO
CHICOS 17-29
BMX TALAVERA

247
PEDRO DANIEL RUIZ BARBA
CHICOS 17-29
LOS PINOS

159
FERNANDO MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
CHICOS 17-29
BMX TALAVERA

51
ALVARO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
CHICOS 17-29
BMX TALAVERA

158
JUAN ORTIZ RIVAS
CHICOS 17-29
BMX TALAVERA

914
RUBEN FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
MASTER 30+
BMX TALAVERA

98
JAVIER FUENTES SIERRA
MASTER 30+
LOS PINOS

97
MIGUEL FUENTES SIERRA
MASTER 30+
LOS PINOS

70
ALVARO BONILLA
CRUISER 30-39
LOS PINOS

31
JAVIER GOMEZ JUAREZ
CRUISER 30-39
BTM RACING

33
EMILIANO SANCHEZ LABRADO
CRUISER 30-39
BMX TALAVERA

19
GUSTAVO ALMENDRO GARCIA
CRUISER 40+
F.D. TALAVERA

39
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JARILLO
CRUISER 40+
BTM RACING

140
EDUARDO MICO MENDEZ
CRUISER 40+
CLUB ACTIVO BMX

115
AIBY HINIESTO MORENO
CHICAS 5-10
BMX TALAVERA

79
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA
CHICAS 5-10
LOS PINOS

77
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ
CHICAS 5-10
LOS PINOS

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
CHICAS 11-16
LOS PINOS

19
CARLA GOMEZ GARCIA
CHICAS 11-16
BTM RACING

48
ISELA CASTRO TRIFAN
CHICAS 11-16
BMX TALAVERA

18
LUCIA ENCINAS ARIAS
CHICAS 11-16
BMX TALAVERA

15
LETICIA GONZALEZ SANTOS
CHICAS 11-16
CLUB ACTIVO BMX


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto