Logo superior

 

Inscritos Campeonato de Madrid

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
411
MIGUEL ALONSO RUIZ
Chicos 5 y 6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

661
FRANCISCO J. CASADO CRUZ
Chicos 5 y 6
CLUB ZERO RACE

369
TONI BONILLA DE LA NAVA
Chicos 5 y 6
C.D.E LOS PINOS

670
LEO SANCHEZ NIETO
Chicos 5 y 6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

660
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ CASADO
Chicos 5 y 6
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

3
SARA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Chicos 5 y 6
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

696
ALEJANDRO LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
Chicos 5 y 6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

100
GERONIMO COGUA
Chicos 5 y 6
LA MALENA BIKE

497
DAVID ALDA ALFONSO
Chicos 5 y 6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

512
ALONSO FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ
Chicos 5 y 6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

695
MATEO CAÑAS DE LA OSA
Chicos 5 y 6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

72
ALVARO SOMOZA ARROYO
Chicos 5 y 6
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

227
ADRIAN PRIETO BARRIENTOS
Chicos 5 y 6
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

298
RICARDO HERNANZ SANZ
Chicos 5 y 6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

478
GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
Chicos 5 y 6
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

45
HUGO ROMERO RAMIREZ
Chicos 7 y 8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

39
DANIEL BONILLA DE LA NAVA
Chicos 7 y 8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

680
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO
Chicos 7 y 8
CLUB ZERO RACE

630
CARLOS MORENO PEREZ
Chicos 7 y 8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

12
JORGE MALEKIAN SECO
Chicos 7 y 8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

399
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA
Chicos 7 y 8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

255
PEDRO LUNA CORTES
Chicos 7 y 8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

15
JORGE ALCAIDE GONZÁLEZ
Chicos 7 y 8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

541
MATIAS TORO MARTINEZ
Chicos 7 y 8
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

11
ARMANDO HERAS MORENO
Chicos 7 y 8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

430
MATEO MARTIN DELGADO
Chicos 7 y 8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

560
ALEJANDRO CALUS RODRIGUEZ
Chicos 7 y 8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

629
BRUNO VALSECA VIDAL
Chicos 7 y 8
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

620
TEO PRIETO JIMENEZ
Chicos 7 y 8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

535
DIEGO JESCIAS NARANJO CARRASCO
Chicos 7 y 8
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

536
GONZALO VICENTE TOLEDANO
Chicos 7 y 8
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

8
DIEGO ALEJANDRO COGUA
Chicos 7 y 8
LA MALENA BIKE

662
ARIAN ALMAGRO CALLEJON MARIN
Chicos 7 y 8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

181
FABIO MORENO GARCIA
Chicos 7 y 8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

257
AXEL BERLANGA GURREA
Chicos 7 y 8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

716
HUGO MICHAEL SPILLANE
Chicos 7 y 8
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

63
VICTOR MORENO VARONA
Chicos 7 y 8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

247
MARCOS RUBIO CASTILLO
Chicos 7 y 8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

8
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

394
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

485
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Chicos 9 y 10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

26
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN
Chicos 9 y 10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

30
ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS
Chicos 9 y 10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

500
JESÚS CUEVAS RAMOS
Chicos 9 y 10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

347
ALEJANDRO HERNANZ SANZ
Chicos 9 y 10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

408
GUSTAVO PUENTEDURA
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

664
GONZALO LUENGO SANCHEZ
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

32
ALEJANDRO HUERTAS MONTOYA
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

663
SEBASTIAN LUENGO SANCHEZ
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

344
GUILLERMO CALUS RODRIGUEZ
Chicos 9 y 10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

272
RODRIGO GONZALEZ MATEO
Chicos 9 y 10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

617
KILIAN GOMEZ MARTIN
Chicos 9 y 10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

385
ERIC RETUERTA GALVAN
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

274
REYNALDO NARANJO BULZAN
Chicos 9 y 10
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

644
MARTIN FRAILE GARCIA
Chicos 9 y 10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

41
RICARDO NEGRO BLANCO
Chicos 9 y 10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

4
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARCOS
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

491
YAGO SANCHEZ
Chicos 11 y 12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

71
OMAR CEDENILLA GARCIA
Chicos 11 y 12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

80
ANGEL HERAS
Chicos 11 y 12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

396
ILIAN MARTINEZ PEREZ
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

73
JORGE MERINO ALVAREZ
Chicos 11 y 12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

352
MARIO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
Chicos 11 y 12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

75
GUILLERMO MATEOS
Chicos 11 y 12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

224
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA
Chicos 11 y 12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

453
JULIÁN PORTILLO SAN ANDRES
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

90
JORGE JIMENEZ OLIVA
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

68
KEYVAN MALEKIAN SECO
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

647
RUBEN FERNANDEZ PEREZ
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

333
GONZALO VELASCO PANIAGUA
Chicos 11 y 12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

334
HUGO GONZALEZ TENO
Chicos 11 y 12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

189
ADRIAN ALAMILLA MUÑOZ
Chicos 11 y 12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

650
ROBERT FIORIN MARIOARA
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

431
VICTOR MANUEL MARTIN-DELGADO MAF
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

653
ISRAEL ARIAS PASINATO
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

281
SERGIO MIGUEL VALCARCEL
Chicos 11 y 12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

283
IVAN LOPEZ GUTIERREZ
Chicos 11 y 12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

458
DIEGO ROLDAN MAYOR
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

701
ASSANE SECK JOUVE
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

721
ROMAN VILLARUBIA CHAKOR
Chicos 11 y 12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

720
ALEX VAZQUE MORENO
Chicos 11 y 12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

143
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
Chicos 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

161
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ
Chicos 13 y 14
BMX EL CASAR

147
MARIO MICÓ ALONSO
Chicos 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

145
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA
Chicos 13 y 14
BMX EL CASAR

133
EMILIO RAMOS PEREZ
Chicos 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

357
LUCAS DANIEL VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
Chicos 13 y 14
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

152
ROBERTO AREVALO MARTINEZ
Chicos 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

423
ALEJANDRO GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
Chicos 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

628
IGNACIO DE LA MONEDA CORROCHANO
Chicos 13 y 14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

157
BRUNO MORENO DOMENECH
Chicos 13 y 14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

111
ALVARO REINO NUÑEZ
Chicos 13 y 14
BTM RACING

294
JAVIER LOPEZ GARCINUÑO
Chicos 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

802
SERGIO GARCIA MARRUPER
Chicos 13 y 14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

800
JAIME PAVON ALVAREZ
Chicos 13 y 14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

654
PABLO CARRILLO MARTINEZ
Chicos 13 y 14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

627
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ MORILLO
Chicos 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

277
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
Chicos 15 y 16
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

276
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
Chicos 15 y 16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

207
ANGEL JULIAN BATRES ZAMORANO
Chicos 15 y 16
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

415
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
Top Expert 17 y +
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

247
PEDRO DANIEL RUIZ BARBA
Top Expert 17 y +
C.D.E LOS PINOS

1
ALBERTO RUIZ PAJARERO
Top Expert 17 y +
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

625
ANDRES FUENTES AVELLANO
Top Expert 17 y +
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

119
JORGE GARCÍA GARCÍA
Top Expert 17 y +
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

265
IGNACIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
Top Expert 17 y +
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

451
ALEJANDRO KIM PEÑA
Top Expert 17 y +
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

312
GONZALO ALEPUZ
Top Expert 17 y +
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

59
FERNANDO CUESTA MORALES
Top Expert 17 y +
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

90
CHRISTIAN DIAZ DE PAZ
Top Expert 17 y +
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

198
AARON SANGUINO VALCARCE
Top Expert 17 y +
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

169
DAVID BRUNA REYES
Top Expert 17 y +
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

30
SIMÓN GARCÍA SEPULCRE
Top Expert 17 y +
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

500
LEANDRO CABRAL
Top Expert 17 y +
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

266
STEVEN SANTANA
Top Expert 17 y +
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

135
DAVID GARCIA ESTEBAN
Top Expert 17 y +
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

31
CARLOS GARCIA CUADRADO
Top Expert 17 y +
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

44
ARTURO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
Top Expert 17 y +
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

248
SERGIO GARCÍA GARCÍA
Top Expert 17 y +
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

158
JUAN ORTIZ RIVAS
Top Expert 17 y +
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

33
EMILIANO SANCHEZ LABRADO
Cruiser 30 a 39
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

160
ALEXANDER LONDOÑO CEBALLOS
Cruiser 30 a 39
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

125
JAVIER MELERO LOPEZ
Cruiser 30 a 39
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

159
JESUS DE FRANCISCO GARCIA
Cruiser 30 a 39
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

53
EUGENIO PINILLA
Cruiser 40 y +
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

19
GUSTAVO ALMENDRO GARCIA
Cruiser 40 y +
F.D. TALAVERA

39
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JARILLO
Cruiser 40 y +
BTM RACING

140
EDUARDO MICO MENDEZ
Cruiser 40 y +
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

158
AURELIO SUAREZ LEHR
Cruiser 40 y +
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

90
JORGE JIMENEZ DE SANTOS
Cruiser 40 y +
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

801
ENRIQUE FRAILE PERNAUTE
Cruiser 40 y +
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

1
LARISSA CABRAL
Feminas 8 a 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

79
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA
Feminas 8 a 10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

77
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ
Feminas 8 a 10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

6
AURA VARGAS GARCIA
Feminas 8 a 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

63
NEREA MELERO MARTINEZ
Feminas 8 a 10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

35
CARLOTA ALMAGRO CALLEJON
Feminas 8 a 10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

110
CARLA IZQUIERDO MUÑOZ
Feminas 8 a 10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

113
IRENE VARQUEZ MORENO
Feminas 8 a 10
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

19
CARLA GOMEZ GARCIA
Feminas 11 a 13
BMX EL CASAR

86
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Feminas 11 a 13
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

101
SOFIA TABARES CORREA
Feminas 11 a 13
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

8
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ
Feminas 11 a 13
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Feminas 14 a 17
C.D.E LOS PINOS

105
MARIA BRUNA REYES
Feminas 14 a 17
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

15
LETICIA GONZALEZ SANTOS
Feminas 14 a 17
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

89
ALEJANDRA SALMA PEREZ ESTEVEZ
Feminas 14 a 17
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

82
SOLEDAD BARROSO CABALLERO
Feminas 30 y +
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

88
LORENA GARCÍA
Feminas 30 y +
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

9
IRENE SECO VIVANCOS
Feminas 30 y +
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto