Logo superior

 

Inscritos Campeonato de España

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
249
Isela CASTRO TRIFAN
Alevín Fem 11 y 12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

310
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
Alevín Fem 11 y 12
BMX EL CASAR

63
Paula FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Alevín Fem 11 y 12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

328
Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA
Alevín Fem 11 y 12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

104
Aura VARGAS GARCIA
Alevín Fem 11 y 12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

554
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
Alevín Fem 11 y 12
ILICITANA, UC

580
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
Alevín Fem 11 y 12
CATALONIAN TEAM

861
Alba FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA
Alevín Fem 11 y 12
MOUNTAIN BIKE JEREZ

432
Ruth ABAD GUTIERREZ
Alevín Fem 11 y 12
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

293
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
Alevín Fem 11 y 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

879
Luís PELLICER GIMENEZ
Alevín 11 y 12
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

95
Gustavo PUENTEDURA SERAFIN
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

661
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

534
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
Alevín 11 y 12
CATALONIAN TEAM

338
Angel HERAS MORENO
Alevín 11 y 12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

86
Rodrigo MORALES BERMEJO
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

884
José Antonio PARRA CRUZ
Alevín 11 y 12
CLUB ZERO RACE

383
Fran CALVO GARNES
Alevín 11 y 12
EL CAMPELLO, CC

381
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
Alevín 11 y 12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

160
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
Alevín 11 y 12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

603
Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

512
Francisco MATO RUIZ
Alevín 11 y 12
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

594
Adrián MAROTO ROSAS
Alevín 11 y 12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

331
Manuel FERNANDEZ GALAN
Alevín 11 y 12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

213
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
Alevín 11 y 12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

524
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Alevín 11 y 12
CATALONIAN TEAM

794
Arturo SALMERON BELSUE
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

153
Martín CEREZO OSORIO
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

717
Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL
Alevín 11 y 12
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

282
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

771
Iker GUTIERREZ IBAÑEZ
Alevín 11 y 12
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

736
Axel MORENO PARERA
Alevín 11 y 12
CATALONIAN TEAM

696
Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ
Alevín 11 y 12
T-RIDER'S

609
Rubén FERNANDEZ PEREZ
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

649
Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR
Alevín 11 y 12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

344
José Carlos JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Alevín 11 y 12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

474
Ian PERALTA VELA
Alevín 11 y 12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

233
Valentín HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

677
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
Alevín 11 y 12
XL BMX

633
Guillermo CALUS RODRIGUEZ
Alevín 11 y 12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

320
Sergio SANCHEZ MARTIN
Alevín 11 y 12
BTM RACING

460
Mauro HERNANDO MARTÍNEZ
Alevín 11 y 12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

345
Zaira JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Cadete Fem 15 y 16
C.D.E LOS PINOS

228
Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
Cadete Fem 15 y 16
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

576
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
Cadete Fem 15 y 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

291
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
Cadete Fem 15 y 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

56
María BRUNA REYES
Cadete Fem 15 y 16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

541
Sara DORTA FERRERA
Cadete Fem 15 y 16
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS

662
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cadete Fem 15 y 16
BMX VALLES CLUB

529
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Cadete Fem 15 y 16
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

882
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Cadete Fem 15 y 16
XL BMX

812
Diego Daniel SUAREZ GUZMAN
Cadete 15 y 16
T-RIDER'S

66
Pablo GARCÍA MARCOS
Cadete 15 y 16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

723
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Cadete 15 y 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

616
Álvaro José DIAZ GRACIA
Cadete 15 y 16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

45
Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
Cadete 15 y 16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

581
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
Cadete 15 y 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

354
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
Cadete 15 y 16
BMX ALCOY, CC

311
Miguel Ángel GOMEZ GARCIA
Cadete 15 y 16
BMX EL CASAR

365
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
Cadete 15 y 16
BMX ALCOY, CC

834
Javier REBELLA GUTIERREZ
Cadete 15 y 16
CLUB ZERO RACE

122
Christian MELERO MARTINEZ
Cadete 15 y 16
BMX EL CASAR

528
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Cadete 15 y 16
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

70
Alejandro GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
Cadete 15 y 16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

449
Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR
Cadete 15 y 16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

614
Guillermo BONIFACIO CRUZ
Cadete 15 y 16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

713
Daniel MARTIN PERDOMO
Cadete 15 y 16
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

5
Roberto AREVALO MARTINEZ
Cadete 15 y 16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

205
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
Cadete 15 y 16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

33
Mario MICÓ ALONSO
Cadete 15 y 16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

485
Guillermo ZAMORANO GONZÁLEZ
Cadete 15 y 16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

279
Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
Cadete 15 y 16
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

873
Joan ABADIA BERNABEU
Cadete 15 y 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

43
Adrián RODRIGUEZ MORILLO
Cadete 15 y 16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

874
Iker RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

889
Alex GARCIA REDONDO
Challenge 17 a 29
XTREM RIDERS

359
Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

11
Alberto RUIZ PAJARERO
Challenge 17 a 29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

265
Ignacio GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

119
Jorge GARCÍA GARCÍA
Challenge 17 a 29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

283
Benjamín BARBUZANO DIAZ
Challenge 17 a 29
T-RIDER'S

55
David BRUNA REYES
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

162
Daniel DELGADO COLL
Challenge 17 a 29
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

268
Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
Challenge 17 a 29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

85
Marc MARTINEZ PRATS
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

247
Pedro Daniel RUIZ BARBA
Challenge 17 a 29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

727
José Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN
Challenge 17 a 29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

730
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
XL BMX

42
Lizer PONZ PEREZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

220
Álvaro SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

459
Daniel GARCIA MARTINEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

167
Jonathan BARBUZANO MARTINEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
T-RIDER'S

248
Sergio GARCÍA GARCÍA
Challenge 17 a 29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

25
Andrés ROCHE LAFUENTE
Challenge 17 a 29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

228
Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
Cruiser Fem 13 a 16
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

576
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
Cruiser Fem 13 a 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

345
Zaira JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Cruiser Fem 13 a 16
C.D.E LOS PINOS

725
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
Cruiser Fem 13 a 16
XL BMX

291
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
Cruiser Fem 13 a 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

238
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
Cruiser Fem 13 a 16
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

56
María BRUNA REYES
Cruiser Fem 13 a 16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

738
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Cruiser Fem 13 a 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

662
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser Fem 13 a 16
BMX VALLES CLUB

876
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
Cruiser 13 a 16
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

45
Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
Cruiser 13 a 16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

183
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

812
Diego Daniel SUAREZ GUZMAN
Cruiser 13 a 16
T-RIDER'S

723
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Cruiser 13 a 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

66
Pablo GARCÍA MARCOS
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

581
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser 13 a 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

354
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX ALCOY, CC

528
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Cruiser 13 a 16
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

616
Álvaro José DIAZ GRACIA
Cruiser 13 a 16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

297
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

485
Guillermo ZAMORANO GONZÁLEZ
Cruiser 13 a 16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

614
Guillermo BONIFACIO CRUZ
Cruiser 13 a 16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

13
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
Cruiser 13 a 16
ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB

65
Alejandro GARCÍA MARCOS
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

713
Daniel MARTIN PERDOMO
Cruiser 13 a 16
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

449
Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR
Cruiser 13 a 16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

287
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

205
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

499
Juan Manuel PEREZ VALVERDE
Cruiser 13 a 16
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

389
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
Cruiser 13 a 16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

755
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
Cruiser 13 a 16
ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB

693
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

247
Pedro Daniel RUIZ BARBA
Cruiser 17 a 29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

359
Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO
Cruiser 17 a 29
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

119
Jorge GARCÍA GARCÍA
Cruiser 17 a 29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

11
Alberto RUIZ PAJARERO
Cruiser 17 a 29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

162
Daniel DELGADO COLL
Cruiser 17 a 29
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

283
Benjamín BARBUZANO DIAZ
Cruiser 17 a 29
T-RIDER'S

357
Pau GOMEZ FERRI
Cruiser 17 a 29
BMX ALCOY, CC

874
Iker RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Cruiser 17 a 29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

889
Alex GARCIA REDONDO
Cruiser 17 a 29
XTREM RIDERS

200
Francisco Jesús BAENA ARIZA
Cruiser 17 a 29
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

55
David BRUNA REYES
Cruiser 17 a 29
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

42
Lizer PONZ PEREZ
Cruiser 17 a 29
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

730
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Cruiser 17 a 29
XL BMX

459
Daniel GARCIA MARTINEZ
Cruiser 17 a 29
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

885
Jorge ALONSO RODRIGUEZ
Cruiser 30 a 39
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

849
David FERRERA LOPEZ DORIGA
Cruiser 30 a 39
BEMEKIS

831
José María HERNANDEZ SERRALTA
Cruiser 30 a 39
SPAIN DOWNHILL CD

680
Jesús VEIRAS SUAREZ
Cruiser 30 a 39
TAMBRE BIKE CC

428
Alberto CIFUENTES MARTIN
Cruiser 30 a 39
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

230
Jorge GIL TRILLO
Cruiser 40 y +
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

683
José Luís REMEDIOS GUERRA
Cruiser 40 y +
UNION WCC C.C.

78
Matías Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
Cruiser 40 y +
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

741
Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ
Cruiser 40 y +
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

836
Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS
Cruiser 40 y +
URBANO BIKE C.C.

768
Enrique CANOVAS RUBIO
Cruiser 40 y +
BMX VALLES CLUB

375
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
Cruiser 40 y +
BMX BENIDORM, CD

480
Luís SIGCHA GUEVARA
Cruiser 40 y +
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

623
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Cruiser 40 y +
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

663
Joan COMADRAN PI
Cruiser 40 y +
BMX VALLES CLUB

103
Veronica GARCIA RECUERO
Cruiser Fem PRO
C.D.E LOS PINOS

106
Daría TORRERO VELASCO
Cruiser Fem PRO
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
Cruiser Fem PRO
CATALONIAN TEAM

26
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
Cruiser Fem PRO
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

901
Irina MASIP AYMA
Cruiser Fem PRO
XL BMX

451
Alejandro KIM PEÑA
Cruiser PRO
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

326
Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS
Cruiser PRO
C.D.E LOS PINOS

643
Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS
Cruiser PRO
C.D.E LOS PINOS

682
Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ
Cruiser PRO
UNION WCC C.C.

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
Cruiser PRO
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

18
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
Cruiser PRO
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
Cruiser PRO
CATALONIAN TEAM

912
Kevin SANCHEZ PEREZ
Cruiser PRO
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

643
Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS
Elite/sub23 19 y +
C.D.E LOS PINOS

682
Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ
Elite/sub23 19 y +
UNION WCC C.C.

698
Ángel Daniel SANCHEZ MILANO
Elite/sub23 19 y +
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

912
Kevin SANCHEZ PEREZ
Elite/sub23 19 y +
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
Elite/sub23 19 y +
CATALONIAN TEAM

451
Alejandro KIM PEÑA
Elite/sub23 19 y +
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

923
Javier Manuel MORALES GONZALEZ
Elite/sub23 19 y +
CLUB ZERO RACE

326
Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS
Elite/sub23 19 y +
C.D.E LOS PINOS

18
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
Elite/sub23 19 y +
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

88
Abraham SOLVES CORREA
Elite/sub23 19 y +
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

721
Borja CARRASCO MORERA
Elite/sub23 19 y +
YELLOW TEAM

625
Andrés FUENTES AVELLANO
Elite/sub23 19 y +
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

870
Nerea ARJONA ESCUDERO
Infantil Fem 13 y 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

738
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Infantil Fem 13 y 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

238
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
Infantil Fem 13 y 14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

578
Irene PEREZ BORREGO
Infantil Fem 13 y 14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

227
Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA
Infantil Fem 13 y 14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

602
Eva LOPEZ DIAZ
Infantil Fem 13 y 14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

781
Sofía TABARES CORREA
Infantil Fem 13 y 14
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

725
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
Infantil Fem 13 y 14
XL BMX

711
Raúl LÓPEZ GARCIA
Infantil 13 y 14
T-RIDER'S

39
Joaquín PABLOS VAQUERO
Infantil 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

391
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
Infantil 13 y 14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

329
Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA
Infantil 13 y 14
C.D.E LOS PINOS

389
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
Infantil 13 y 14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

592
Javier LOPEZ GARCINUÑO
Infantil 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

350
Nicolás BALLESTA GISBERT
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX ALCOY, CC

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

287
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

454
Miguel ESCOLANO SEBASTIÁN
Infantil 13 y 14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

447
César CARDO ESCRIBANO
Infantil 13 y 14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

693
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

292
Max MARTIN DIAZ
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

192
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
Infantil 13 y 14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

297
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

259
Mario GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
Infantil 13 y 14
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

413
Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

481
Hugo SUCH CASTEJON
Infantil 13 y 14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

194
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

317
Álvaro REINO NUÑEZ
Infantil 13 y 14
BTM RACING

452
Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA
Infantil 13 y 14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

876
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
Infantil 13 y 14
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

793
Marco SALMERON BELSUE
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

183
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

539
Gabriel CARRENA NEGRIN
Infantil 13 y 14
T-RIDER'S

755
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
Infantil 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB

726
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
Infantil 13 y 14
XL BMX

65
Alejandro GARCÍA MARCOS
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

335
Fernando GARCIA GARCIA
Infantil 13 y 14
C.D.E LOS PINOS

13
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
Infantil 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB

499
Juan Manuel PEREZ VALVERDE
Infantil 13 y 14
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

751
Fabricio RODRIGO MURILLO
Infantil 13 y 14
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

880
Rubén PEYRONA SANCHEZ
Infantil 13 y 14
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

715
Jorge OVEJERO ARTECHE
Infantil 13 y 14
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

445
Darío CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
Junior Fem 17 a 18
CATALONIAN TEAM

26
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
Junior Fem 17 a 18
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

901
Irina MASIP AYMA
Junior Fem 17 a 18
XL BMX

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
Junior 17 a 18
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

29
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
Junior 17 a 18
BMX ALCOY, CC

286
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
Junior 17 a 18
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

206
Adrià PRIETO MUNTE
Junior 17 a 18
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
Junior 17 a 18
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

19
Manel MAÑAS MORALES
Junior 17 a 18
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

44
Xavier MORENO GUIRAO
Junior 17 a 18
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

230
Jorge GIL TRILLO
Master 30 y +
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

50
Alberto GIRALT MERINO
Master 30 y +
BICICLETAS MDZ

683
José Luís REMEDIOS GUERRA
Master 30 y +
UNION WCC C.C.

741
Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ
Master 30 y +
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

458
José María FUENTE CABALLERO
Master 30 y +
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

258
Rubén FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
Master 30 y +
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

78
Matías Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
Master 30 y +
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

768
Enrique CANOVAS RUBIO
Master 30 y +
BMX VALLES CLUB

584
Francisco Javier LOPEZ GARCIA
Master 30 y +
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

428
Alberto CIFUENTES MARTIN
Master 30 y +
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

131
Carlos RUMEU
Master 30 y +
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

264
Aiby HINIESTO MORENO
Promesa Fem 5 y 6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

878
Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN
Promesa Fem 5 y 6
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

887
Ángel SOPEÑA DUARTE
Promesa 5 y 6
ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB

756
Gerald BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
Promesa 5 y 6
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

822
José Miguel HERRERA NICOLAS
Promesa 5 y 6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

288
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
Promesa 5 y 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

174
Iván GUERRA MATA
Promesa 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

169
Sebastián GARCIA VALERO
Promesa 5 y 6
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

482
Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
Promesa 5 y 6
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

784
Ricardo LAO SANCHEZ
Promesa 5 y 6
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

263
Ricardo HERNANZ SANZ
Promesa 5 y 6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

883
Pol GUERRA BOIX
Promesa 5 y 6
XL BMX

323
Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ
Promesa 5 y 6
BTM RACING

315
Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
Promesa 5 y 6
BTM RACING

129
Abel RAMILA MARCOS
Promesa 5 y 6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

521
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
Promesa 5 y 6
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

886
Marco GARCIA ASCASO
Promesa 5 y 6
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

498
David BOZA CHAMORRO
Promesa 5 y 6
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

10
Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ
Promesa 5 y 6
ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB

254
Andrea DÍEZ
Promesa Fem 7 y 8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

64
Sara FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Promesa Fem 7 y 8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

396
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
Promesa Fem 7 y 8
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

500
María PEREZ VALVERDE
Promesa Fem 7 y 8
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

716
Adriana PEREZ MARICHAL
Promesa Fem 7 y 8
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

382
Belén CALVO GARNES
Promesa Fem 7 y 8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

250
Saúl CASTRO
Promesa 7 y 8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

733
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
Promesa 7 y 8
XL BMX

628
Alejandro BLANCO GIMENEZ
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

791
Bruno LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
Promesa 7 y 8
POTENCIA A.C.D.

606
Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

157
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

706
Hector GONZALEZ GARCIA
Promesa 7 y 8
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

299
Asier MOYA SANCHO
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

520
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
Promesa 7 y 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

189
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

742
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

232
Marcos HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

856
Carlos MORENO PEREZ
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

4
Miguel ALONSO RUIZ
Promesa 7 y 8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

764
Jorge ALCAIDE GONZÁLEZ
Promesa 7 y 8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

324
Darío GALLARDO MESA
Promesa 7 y 8
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

571
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
Promesa 7 y 8
ILICITANA, UC

355
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY, CC

695
David ACOSTA LOPEZ
Promesa 7 y 8
T-RIDER'S

510
Iker HERNANDEZ CARRASCO
Promesa 7 y 8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

172
Iker GONZALEZ RIVERA
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

630
Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

9
Álvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ
Promesa 7 y 8
ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB

405
Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ
Promesa 7 y 8
CLUB ZERO RACE

353
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY, CC

479
Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES
Promesa 7 y 8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

435
Hugo ALBERO VICENTE
Promesa 7 y 8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

471
Miguel PALACIO PEÑA
Promesa 7 y 8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

463
Mario MARTINEZ CORTÉS
Promesa 7 y 8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

632
Alejandro CALUS RODRIGUEZ
Promesa 7 y 8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

173
Aitor GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

620
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

464
Valeria MARTINEZ CORTÉS
Principiante Fem 9 y 10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

349
Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ
Principiante Fem 9 y 10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

289
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
Principiante Fem 9 y 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

426
Paula BAENA MESA
Principiante Fem 9 y 10
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

503
Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Principiante Fem 9 y 10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

362
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX ALCOY, CC

502
Álvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Principiante 9 y 10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

642
Alexander VEGA MENDEZ
Principiante 9 y 10
CLUB ZERO RACE

243
Iván USON GOMEZ
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

262
Alejandro HERNANZ SANZ
Principiante 9 y 10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

615
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

450
Alvaro CERRILLO CUALLAR
Principiante 9 y 10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

240
Bryan ROSA BAIER
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

522
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
Principiante 9 y 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

298
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

714
Pablo MARTIN PERDOMO
Principiante 9 y 10
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

877
Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN
Principiante 9 y 10
VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX

545
Daniel FERNANDEZ YANES
Principiante 9 y 10
T-RIDER'S

300
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

385
Josué DEVESA CORTES
Principiante 9 y 10
EL CAMPELLO, CC

523
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
Principiante 9 y 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

339
Armando HERAS MORENO
Principiante 9 y 10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

740
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
Principiante 9 y 10
XL BMX

52
Nicolás BURDIO MOROS
Principiante 9 y 10
BILBILITANO CC

358
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUÍ
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX ALCOY, CC

164
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
Principiante 9 y 10
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

244
José Enrique ZARATE GIMENO
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

130
Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

303
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

319
César SANCHEZ MARTIN
Principiante 9 y 10
BTM RACING

828
Rubén MONGE FRANCO
Principiante 9 y 10
CLUB ZERO RACE

540
Ione DIAZ CORREA
Principiante 9 y 10
T-RIDER'S

304
Hugo YEBRA RUIZ
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

586
Axel BERLANGA GURREA
Principiante 9 y 10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

575
Ramiro BOZA CHAMORRO
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

219
Neco BARQUIN ALEXANDRE
Principiante 9 y 10
CALAMOCHA BMX


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto