Logo superior

 

Inscritos CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA BMX DOMINGO

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
369
Abel RAMILA MARCOS
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

553
Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
Promesas 5 y 6
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

526
José Luís RUIZ MARTIN
Promesas 5 y 6
SHOW TIME BMX

95
Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA
Promesas 5 y 6
BTM RACING

232
Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN
Promesas 5 y 6
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

861
Aitor RIVERA GOMEZ
Promesas 5 y 6
INDEPENDIENTE

7
Mario ALONSO RUIZ
Promesas 5 y 6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

78
Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
Promesas 5 y 6
BTM RACING

412
Hector LAORDEN CASAS
Promesas 5 y 6
CLUB BMX VALDEJALON

346
Daniel ARANDA RODRIGUEZ
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

134
Víctor MARTIN ROMERO
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX EL ALAMO

306
Álvaro GADEA SERRANO
Promesas 5 y 6
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

8
Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ
Promesas 5 y 6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

267
Noah IGLESIAS VELIE
Promesas 5 y 6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

24
Miguel ALONSO RUIZ
Promesas 7 y 8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

482
Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ
Promesas 7 y 8
CLUB ZERO RACE

755
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
Promesas 7 y 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

702
Hugo CANO CAMPILLO
Promesas 7 y 8
CLUB BMX T-RIDERS

144
Iván GUERRA MATA
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE

399
José Miguel HERRERA NICOLAS
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

416
Lucas CUBERO BARCELONA
Promesas 7 y 8
CLUB BMX VALDEJALON

114
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

730
David ACOSTA LOPEZ
Promesas 7 y 8
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

426
Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
Promesas 7 y 8
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

403
Lucas PARDO RUS
Promesas 7 y 8
CLUB BMX VALDEJALON

907
Xavi CHERRO BELDA
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY

806
Ricardo LAO SANCHEZ
Promesas 7 y 8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

753
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
Promesas 7 y 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

310
Hugo RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
Promesas 7 y 8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

513
Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

148
Alejandro ZARZUELO BARRACHINA
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE

87
Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ
Promesas 7 y 8
BTM RACING

145
Aitor GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE

149
Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE

111
Aitor MORENO LAJO
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

539
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
Promesas 7 y 8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

258
Ricardo HERNANZ SANZ
Promesas 7 y 8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

621
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

150
Martín RIDAO AGUILAR
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE

214
Marvin MEJIA POMARES
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE

142
Sofía MOYA JIMENEZ
Promesas 7 y 8 Fem
BMX SAN VICENTE

501
Paula SANTONJA MOYA
Promesas 7 y 8 Fem
BMX ALCOY

259
Aiby HINIESTO MORENO
Promesas 7 y 8 Fem
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

405
Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN
Promesas 7 y 8 Fem
CLUB BMX VALDEJALON

866
Candela CANTERA RODRIGUEZ
Promesas 7 y 8 Fem
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

121
Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA
Promesas 7 y 8 Fem
BMX EL ALAMO

700
Daniel FERNANDEZ YANES
principiante
CLUB BMX T-RIDERS

226
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
principiante
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

499
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
principiante
BMX ALCOY

886
Bruno LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
principiante
POTENCIA A.C.D.

151
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE

156
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE

756
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
principiante
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

559
Alvaro CERRILLO CUALLAR
principiante
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

497
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
principiante
BMX ALCOY

627
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
principiante
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

619
Asier MOYA SANCHO
principiante
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

729
Hector GONZALEZ GARCIA
principiante
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

370
Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ
principiante
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

280
Armando HERAS MORENO
principiante
LOS PINOS

495
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
principiante
BMX ALCOY

107
Josué DEVESA CORTES
principiante
BMX EL CAMPELLO

137
Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
principiante
BMX EL ALAMO

153
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE

378
Carlos MORENO PEREZ
principiante
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

498
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUÍ
principiante
BMX ALCOY

483
Rubén MONGE FRANCO
principiante
CLUB ZERO RACE

797
Iker HERNANDEZ CARRASCO
principiante
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

807
Antonio GONZALEZ ALMENDROS
principiante
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

41
Iván DE LA CRUZ GÓMEZ
principiante
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

28
Álvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ
principiante
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

464
Mauro PARDO GONGORA
principiante
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

892
Diego GONZALEZ BADAJOZ
principiante
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

154
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE

475
Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA
principiante
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

827
Alejandro BLANCO GIMENEZ
principiante
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

446
José Enrique ZARATE GIMENO
principiante
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

302
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
principiante
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

567
Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES
principiante
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

688
Ione DIAZ CORREA
principiante
CLUB BMX T-RIDERS

469
Diego CESAR RODRIGUEZ
principiante
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

157
Asier SILVESTRE FERNÁNDEZ
principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE

35
Marcos MAROTO PATIÑO
principiante
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

438
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE

127
Larissa CABRAL GARCIA
Alevin Fem
BMX EL ALAMO

120
Aura VARGAS GARCIA
Alevin Fem
BMX EL ALAMO

98
Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA
Alevin Fem
LOS PINOS

296
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
Alevin Fem
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

623
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
Alevin Fem
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

620
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
Alevin Fem
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

518
Sofía Belén BULL FIFIELD
Alevin Fem
SHOW TIME BMX

139
Rodrigo MORALES BERMEJO
alevin
BMX EL ALAMO

140
Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
alevin
BMX EL ALAMO

110
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
alevin
BMX EL CAMPELLO

230
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
alevin
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

278
Manuel FERNANDEZ GALAN
alevin
LOS PINOS

733
Sergio ROSA FALCON
alevin
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

758
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
alevin
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

527
Álvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO
alevin
SHOW TIME BMX

113
Jairo NAVARRO AGULLÓ
alevin
BMX EL CAMPELLO

493
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
alevin
BMX ALCOY

897
Jesus MIRANDA REMEDIOS
alevin
KIDS CLUB SCHOOL

465
Iván USON GOMEZ
alevin
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

50
Adrián MAROTO ROSAS
alevin
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

161
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
alevin
BMX SAN VICENTE

630
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
alevin
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

292
José Carlos JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
alevin
LOS PINOS

461
Bryan ROSA BAIER
alevin
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

266
Alejandro HERNANZ SANZ
alevin
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

699
Antonio GARCIA NUÑEZ
alevin
CLUB BMX T-RIDERS

731
Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ
alevin
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

735
Garoe HERNANDEZ AMADOR
alevin
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

297
Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ
alevin
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

569
Ian PERALTA VELA
alevin
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

2
Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE
alevin
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

404
Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN
alevin
CLUB BMX VALDEJALON

639
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
alevin
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

164
Aitor SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
alevin
BMX SAN VICENTE

719
Pablo MARTIN PERDOMO
alevin
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

167
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
alevin
BMX SAN VICENTE

455
Neco BARQUIN ALEXANDRE
alevin
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

718
Martín CHAVEZ CEDRES
alevin
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

452
Miguel CASTAN TERREU
alevin
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

163
Juan Jesús RIDAO AGUILAR
alevin
BMX SAN VICENTE

72
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
Mujeres de 13 a 16
BTM RACING

463
Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
Mujeres de 13 a 16
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

678
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
Mujeres de 13 a 16
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

466
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
Mujeres de 13 a 16
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

128
María BRUNA REYES
Mujeres de 13 a 16
BMX EL ALAMO

680
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
Mujeres de 13 a 16
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

496
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
Hombres de 13 a 16
BMX ALCOY

363
Christian MELERO MARTINEZ
Hombres de 13 a 16
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

629
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
Hombres de 13 a 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

58
Sergio DIAZ BAENA
Hombres de 13 a 16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

180
Álvaro José DIAZ GRACIA
Hombres de 13 a 16
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

720
Daniel MARTIN PERDOMO
Hombres de 13 a 16
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

440
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
Hombres de 13 a 16
YELLOW MAD BMX CLUB

578
Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA
Hombres de 13 a 16
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

132
Alejandro GARCÍA MARCOS
Hombres de 13 a 16
BMX EL ALAMO

201
Martín CEREZO OSORIO
Hombres de 13 a 16
BMX SAN VICENTE

63
Alejandro GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
Hombres de 13 a 16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

97
Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA
Hombres de 13 a 16
LOS PINOS

668
Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ
Hombres de 13 a 16
BMX BADAJOZ CBB C.

523
Juan Manuel PEREZ VALVERDE
Hombres de 13 a 16
SHOW TIME BMX

57
Joaquín PABLOS VAQUERO
Hombres de 13 a 16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

814
Francisco MATO RUIZ
Hombres de 13 a 16
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

509
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
Hombres de 13 a 16
BMX MATARO CC

102
Fran CALVO GARNES
Hombres de 13 a 16
BMX EL CAMPELLO

631
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
Hombres de 13 a 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

204
Marc KILLIAN PATRICOLO
Master 30
BMX SAN VICENTE

206
Abraham SOLVES CORREA
Master 30
BMX SAN VICENTE

283
Benjamín BARBUZANO DIAZ
Master 30
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

199
Rubén COLOMINA GARCÍA
Master 30
BMX SAN VICENTE

933
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Master 30
XL-BMX

392
Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA
Master 30
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

682
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
Master 40
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

186
Rodrigo Martín RIDAO PARRA
Master 40
BMX SAN VICENTE

122
Matías Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
Master 40
BMX EL ALAMO

315
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
Master 40
IRONBIKES RACING TEAM C.C

371
Carlos RUMEU RODRIGUEZ
Master 40
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

603
José María FUENTE CABALLERO
Master 40
PIRINEOS CLUB MONTAÑA

679
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
Mujeres PRO 17
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

218
Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO
Mujeres PRO 17
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

934
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Mujeres PRO 17
XL-BMX

326
Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS
Hombres PRO 17
LOS PINOS

643
Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS
Hombres PRO 17
LOS PINOS

18
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
Hombres PRO 17
BMX SAN VICENTE

246
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
Hombres PRO 17
BMX SAN VICENTE

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
Hombres PRO 17
BMX SAN VICENTE

848
Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ
Hombres PRO 17
TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA

23
Gilberto BECERRA CABRAL
Hombres PRO 17
BMX SAN VICENTE

862
Juan Martin ZULUAGA GIRALDO
Hombres PRO 17
FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO

44
Xavier MORENO GUIRAO
Hombres PRO 17
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

415
Víctor LOPEZ DIAZ
Hombres PRO 17
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID

216
Armand MORENO CANDELA
Hombres PRO 17
BMX SAN VICENTE

712
Pau GOMEZ FERRI
Hombres PRO 17
BMX ALCOY

169
David BRUNA REYES
Hombres PRO 17
BMX EL ALAMO

96
Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
Hombres PRO 17
BMX SAN VICENTE

284
Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ
Principiante Fem
LOS PINOS

528
Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Principiante Fem
SHOW TIME BMX

233
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTIN
Principiante Fem
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

524
María PEREZ VALVERDE
Principiante Fem
SHOW TIME BMX

722
Adriana PEREZ MARICHAL
Principiante Fem
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

101
Belén CALVO GARNES
Principiante Fem
BMX EL CAMPELLO


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto